Meeting Date Meeting Venue
21/01/2024 Hong Kong
20/01/2024 Singapore
17/01/2024 Hong Kong
14/01/2024 Singapore
14/01/2024 Hong Kong
10/01/2024 Hong Kong
07/01/2024 Hong Kong
06/01/2024 Singapore
05/01/2024 Macau
04/01/2024 Hong Kong
30/12/2023 Singapore
30/12/2023 Hong Kong
29/12/2023 Hong Kong
26/12/2023 Hong Kong
24/12/2023 Malaysia (Selangor)
23/12/2023 Hong Kong
20/12/2023 Hong Kong
17/12/2023 Singapore
17/12/2023 Hong Kong
16/12/2023 Macau
13/12/2023 Hong Kong
10/12/2023 Hong Kong
09/12/2023 Singapore
08/12/2023 Hong Kong
06/12/2023 Hong Kong
03/12/2023 Hong Kong
02/12/2023 Singapore
02/12/2023 Hong Kong
29/11/2023 Hong Kong
26/11/2023 Hong Kong
RACE 1: TATE'S CAIRN HANDICAP (CLASS 5) - 1200M - TIME: 19:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$810000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FINGERS CROSSED V BORGES J SIZE 8 135.0
2 STARRY NIGHT Z PURTON D A HAYES 2 135.0
3 M M NEBULA K C LEUNG K L MAN 4 134.0
4 MART FOLKS A HAMELIN C W CHANG 3 133.0
5 ACA POWER H BOWMAN D J HALL 5 135.0
6 HAPPILY FRIENDS L FERRARIS W Y SO 11 132.0
7 LUCK STAR B AVDULLA T P YUNG 6 132.0
8 GLORIOUS LOVER C L CHAU C H YIP 9 126.0
9 LE PLUS VITE K H CHAN P C NG 1 124.0
10 LITTLE PLAYER C Y HO J RICHARDS 12 121.0
11 HANDSOME GUYS K TEETAN C FOWNES 7 115.0
12 DASHING GENIUS Y L CHUNG A S CRUZ 10 115.0
RACE 2: PIPER'S HILL HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1200M - TIME: 19:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1080000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SHINING FORTUNE K TEETAN J SIZE 1 135.0
2 SMOKEY BEAR Z PURTON K H TING 10 134.0
3 LIFE IS GOOD H BENTLEY R GIBSON 3 128.0
4 LUCKY BANNER L CURRIE C FOWNES 4 128.0
5 SERGEANT PEPPER B AVDULLA Y S TSUI 11 127.0
5 SERGEANT PEPPER B AVDULLA Y S TSUI 11 127.0
6 MASTER OF ALL M F POON L HO 9 125.0
7 COOL BLUE K C LEUNG F C LOR 12 124.0
8 CALL ME TEDDY S DE SOUSA C W CHANG 8 120.0
9 NOBLE ONE C Y HO K W LUI 2 120.0
10 COLOURFUL PRINCE Y L CHUNG D J WHYTE 6 119.0
11 HURRY HURRY RICH C L CHAU P C NG 5 119.0
12 VAMOS A BADEL D J HALL 7 116.0
RACE 3: TO FUNG SHAN HANDICAP (CLASS 5) - 1650M - TIME: 20:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$810000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CHIRON K C LEUNG D A HAYES 12 135.0
2 COLOURFUL BARON Z PURTON R GIBSON 7 135.0
3 EL VALIENTE H BOWMAN C FOWNES 13 135.0
4 CIRCUIT ELITE C Y HO A S CRUZ 10 133.0
5 GREEN LASER M CHADWICK W Y SO 6 132.0
6 SEATOSKY R MAIA P F YIU 11 131.0
7 LUCKY VICTOR Y L CHUNG K H TING 1 130.0
8 RUN RUN GOOD H BENTLEY K L MAN 8 126.0
9 WIN WIN CHARITY B AVDULLA K W LUI 4 123.0
10 SPEED FORCE A HAMELIN C W CHANG 3 121.0
11 GOLD COMET S DE SOUSA C H YIP 9 120.0
12 SURE WIN WIN M F POON T P YUNG 5 117.0
13 TRAVEL GLORY H W LAI Y S TSUI 14 117.0
14 SPLENDID STAR A BADEL L HO 2 115.0
RACE 4: SHA TIN PASS HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1800M - TIME: 20:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1080000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 AMAZING TEENS H BOWMAN J SIZE 2 135.0
2 CHRYSOS E C W WONG C FOWNES 8 134.0
3 RIGHTEOUS DOCTRINE S DE SOUSA C W CHANG 3 134.0
4 LEGION OF MERIT M CHADWICK W Y SO 13 129.0
5 BILLIONAIRE SECRET C Y HO P C NG 5 128.0
6 YEABOI A HAMELIN C H YIP 12 125.0
7 KEEN UNITY R MAIA A T MILLARD 11 123.0
8 MISSION BRAVO L FERRARIS K H TING 6 123.0
9 GALLANT HERO Z PURTON D J HALL 1 120.0
10 HELENE ALLIBOR M F POON D A HAYES 10 119.0
11 SURREALISM Y L CHUNG R GIBSON 9 119.0
12 VINCY K TEETAN C H YIP 7 116.0
13 GREAT BRILLIANT H W LAI Y S TSUI 4 115.0
RACE 5: PIPER'S HILL HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1200M - TIME: 21:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1080000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 RED DESERT Z PURTON J SIZE 12 134.0
2 SUMMIT CHEERS H BOWMAN D J HALL 5 133.0
3 MEGA BONUS R MAIA P F YIU 9 131.0
4 IMPERIAL MAGEE H BENTLEY K H TING 6 130.0
5 MR MAJESTIC L FERRARIS D J WHYTE 2 130.0
6 MR VALIANT K TEETAN L HO 10 129.0
7 MAGIC SUPREME S DE SOUSA K L MAN 3 125.0
8 THE MULTIPLIER E C W WONG D A HAYES 8 125.0
9 GLORY BO BO M F POON C S SHUM 11 122.0
10 I GIVE A BADEL P C NG 4 121.0
11 TURBO POWER C Y HO K W LUI 1 117.0
12 HANDSOME REBEL Y L CHUNG J RICHARDS 7 116.0
RACE 6: EAGLE'S NEST HANDICAP (CLASS 3) - 1200M - TIME: 21:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1725000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WINNING ICEY L FERRARIS C FOWNES 1 135.0
2 CLASSIC UNICORN M CHADWICK W Y SO 2 128.0
3 MARK THE MOMENT E C W WONG P C NG 11 127.0
4 LIGHTNING BOLT H BOWMAN C S SHUM 9 125.0
5 GUMMY GUMMY Z PURTON T P YUNG 4 124.0
6 MAN STAR K C LEUNG K H TING 3 123.0
7 CZARSON K TEETAN P F YIU 6 121.0
8 FLYING DRAGON H BENTLEY C H YIP 8 119.0
9 EVERYONE'S VICTORY C Y HO F C LOR 7 117.0
10 BEATO Y L CHUNG A S CRUZ 5 116.0
11 ELON A BADEL J SIZE 10 116.0
RACE 7: HUNG MUI KUK HANDICAP (CLASS 3) - 1650M - TIME: 22:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1900000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FIERY DIAMOND C L CHAU T P YUNG 9 134.0
2 PERFECT TEAM H BOWMAN C FOWNES 13 133.0
3 ERIMO A BADEL J SIZE 5 132.0
4 ADEFILL K TEETAN P F YIU 11 129.0
5 VIVA HUNTER M CHADWICK K L MAN 2 128.0
6 NORDIC STAR C Y HO C S SHUM 12 127.0
7 INTREPID WINNER R MAIA A T MILLARD 1 126.0
8 MALDIVES Z PURTON D J HALL 14 125.0
9 CAN'T GO WONG S DE SOUSA F C LOR 6 124.0
10 BEAR SLAM H BENTLEY C W CHANG 3 123.0
11 PEGASUS HERO B AVDULLA Y S TSUI 8 122.0
12 SKYEY SUPREME C WONG K W LUI 7 122.0
13 ATOMIC BEAUTY Y L CHUNG A S CRUZ 10 121.0
14 YES WE CAN M F POON T P YUNG 4 120.0
RACE 8: SHA TIN HEIGHTS HANDICAP (CLASS 2) - 1650M - TIME: 22:50 PRIZE MONEY: HK$2900000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SAVAQUIN A BADEL J SIZE 6 132.0
2 BERLIN TANGO K TEETAN A S CRUZ 7 131.0
3 CHANCHENG PRINCE R MAIA K W LUI 12 130.0
4 EVERYONE'S DELIGHT A HAMELIN F C LOR 2 129.0
5 RISE BRETHREN H BOWMAN J RICHARDS 8 128.0
6 APACHE PASS Z PURTON P C NG 9 127.0
7 TRUE LEGEND Y L CHUNG F C LOR 3 126.0
8 CHAMPION DRAGON M F POON A S CRUZ 11 125.0
9 HANDSOME TWELVE C L CHAU T P YUNG 4 124.0
10 SUPER WIN DRAGON M CHADWICK W Y SO 1 123.0
11 GALAXY WITNESS C Y HO C FOWNES 10 122.0
12 HAVA NAGEELA S DE SOUSA F C LOR 5 120.0