Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/09/2022 Hong Kong
25/09/2022 Hong Kong
24/09/2022 Singapore
21/09/2022 Hong Kong
18/09/2022 Hong Kong
17/09/2022 Singapore
14/09/2022 Hong Kong
11/09/2022 Hong Kong
10/09/2022 Singapore
04/09/2022 Malaysia (Perak)
03/09/2022 Singapore
28/08/2022 Singapore
27/08/2022 Malaysia (Penang)
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
RACE 1: TIM MEI HANDICAP (CLASS 5) - 1650M - - TIME: 18:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$780000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 TAILOR MADE J MOREIRA C FOWNES 2 135.0
2 GOOD BEAUTY M F POON K L MAN 9 133.0
3 U W BROTHER A HAMELIN Y S TSUI 10 132.0
4 DASHING GENIUS A BADEL A S CRUZ 3 131.0
5 DIAMOND STAR C L CHAU J SIZE 7 131.0
6 MISTER MONTE H T MO C W CHANG 5 131.0
7 CABLE SPEED H BENTLEY T P YUNG 8 130.0
8 ZACIAN C Y HO C S SHUM 1 124.0
9 JOY MASTER L CURRIE W Y SO 4 123.0
10 THIS IS CHARISMA L FERRARIS D J HALL 6 120.0
11 SEA MONARCH M L YEUNG C W CHANG 11 120.0
12 GARLIC HERO M CHADWICK C H YIP 12 115.0
RACE 2: TAMAR HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 2200M - - TIME: 19:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 KOWLOON GREAT Z PURTON C S SHUM 10 135.0
2 VINCY B SHINN C H YIP 9 134.0
3 GOLDEN SPECTRUM C Y HO A S CRUZ 7 128.0
4 PAKISTAN FRIEND M CHADWICK W Y SO 11 127.0
5 SUN OF MAKFI L CURRIE D J HALL 8 126.0
6 WONDER YEARS J MOREIRA D J WHYTE 4 122.0
7 HYPERION TREE A BADEL F C LOR 3 119.0
8 LEGION OF MERIT M F POON W Y SO 2 118.0
9 YEE CHEONG BRAVE A HAMELIN A T MILLARD 5 118.0
10 PASSING FASHION R MAIA C H YIP 6 115.0
11 GO BALLISTIC M L YEUNG R GIBSON 1 115.0
RACE 3: TIM MEI HANDICAP (CLASS 5) - 1650M - - TIME: 19:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$780000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GO FOR TEA Z PURTON F C LOR 12 135.0
2 SURE WIN WIN C L CHAU T P YUNG 6 132.0
3 FOXHUNTER WAY R MAIA K W LUI 4 131.0
4 NOBODY KNOWS H T MO L HO 5 131.0
5 BOYS PARTY L CURRIE A T MILLARD 10 129.0
6 FLASH FAMOUS B SHINN C H YIP 3 129.0
7 MISTER ARM M CHADWICK Y S TSUI 9 127.0
8 ONE STEP AHEAD J MOREIRA C W CHANG 2 120.0
9 NOBLE MAN A BADEL K L MAN 7 119.0
10 WONDERFUL TIGER M F POON R GIBSON 11 115.0
11 ORIENTAL AMIGO H W LAI Y S TSUI 8 115.0
12 GORGEOUS INHERITOR M L YEUNG C H YIP 1 115.0
RACE 4: GARDEN ROAD HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1000M - - TIME: 16:59 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CALIFORNIA FOREST K H CHAN A S CRUZ 3 135.0
2 SERGEANT PEPPER M CHADWICK Y S TSUI 2 132.0
3 DOUBLE SIX POP J MOREIRA C FOWNES 6 131.0
4 FABULOUS EIGHT C Y HO P F YIU 1 128.0
5 SEE U AGAIN Z PURTON C S SHUM 9 128.0
6 TIMESTORM L FERRARIS D J HALL 5 128.0
7 FINGERS CROSSED A BADEL J SIZE 8 127.0
8 PRECIOUS CHOICE L HEWITSON D J WHYTE 11 127.0
9 MOMENTUM GALAXY H BENTLEY K H TING 4 126.0
10 SUPER CLASS H T MO A T MILLARD 10 116.0
11 VIVA MAMA M F POON R GIBSON 7 116.0
RACE 5: HARCOURT HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1200M - - TIME: 20:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 TRIPLE TRIPLE B SHINN F C LOR 11 135.0
2 FAST PACE L FERRARIS C FOWNES 5 129.0
3 HARMONY N HOME H BENTLEY C S SHUM 3 129.0
4 GEM OF SOUTH CHINA M L YEUNG K H TING 1 127.0
5 WIN WIN CHARITY R MAIA K W LUI 6 127.0
6 WIND SPEEDER C Y HO Y S TSUI 4 126.0
7 LORIZ L HEWITSON P F YIU 8 122.0
8 FARSHAD J MOREIRA Y S TSUI 9 121.0
9 NOIR RIDER C L CHAU T P YUNG 10 121.0
10 TOUCH FAITH Z PURTON J SIZE 2 119.0
11 ISLAND SURPRISE A BADEL K L MAN 7 116.0
RACE 6: HARCOURT HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1200M - - TIME: 21:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ROYAL PRIDE C WONG C FOWNES 4 135.0
2 LESLIE J MOREIRA P F YIU 12 132.0
3 SPICY GRILL K H CHAN K W LUI 10 130.0
4 HARDLY SWEARS C Y HO K H TING 11 128.0
5 HAPPY HERO R MAIA C H YIP 9 127.0
6 TRIUMPHANT RETURN M CHADWICK F C LOR 3 127.0
7 COMPASSION SUPER Z PURTON K L MAN 7 124.0
8 DOUBLE SHOW L HEWITSON D J WHYTE 1 123.0
9 BRILLIANT EIGHT H T MO Y S TSUI 2 121.0
10 YOUNG VICTORY M F POON W Y SO 5 120.0
11 ENCORE A BADEL C S SHUM 8 118.0
12 OUR CLASS ACT H W LAI Y S TSUI 6 118.0
RACE 8: DRAKE HANDICAP (CLASS 3) - 1200M - - TIME: 22:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 THE RUNNER Z PURTON F C LOR 11 135.0
2 NAMJONG SINGS H BENTLEY C S SHUM 4 128.0
3 ARMOUR EAGLE C Y HO Y S TSUI 5 127.0
4 RISING FROM ASHES J MOREIRA K W LUI 9 127.0
5 BEAUTY GLORY L FERRARIS A S CRUZ 12 125.0
6 CLASSIC POSH L CURRIE D J HALL 3 125.0
7 PING HAI GALAXY A BADEL J SIZE 8 124.0
8 WIND N GRASS M F POON C W CHANG 10 124.0
9 DIAMOND BRILLIANT C L CHAU T P YUNG 6 120.0
10 EQUILIBRIUM TURBO L HEWITSON R GIBSON 7 118.0
11 HIGH CLOUD R MAIA D J WHYTE 1 117.0
12 LYRICAL MOTION M CHADWICK W Y SO 2 115.0
RACE 9: ALBERT HANDICAP (CLASS 2) - 1000M - - TIME: 22:50 PRIZE MONEY: HK$2400000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 STOLTZ Z PURTON K W LUI 8 135.0
2 HANDSOME BO BO L CURRIE C S SHUM 1 131.0
3 LUCKY MORE A BADEL C S SHUM 11 131.0
4 WE THE SOUTH L HEWITSON F C LOR 3 130.0
5 EXPLOSIVE WITNESS B SHINN C FOWNES 6 129.0
6 SCORES OF FUN A HAMELIN J SIZE 10 127.0
7 MCLUCKY C L CHAU D J WHYTE 5 123.0
8 CLASSIC UNICORN M CHADWICK W Y SO 2 122.0
9 ROCK YA HEART R MAIA K W LUI 9 122.0
10 RUN RUN COOL H BENTLEY F C LOR 4 122.0
11 METRO WARRIOR C Y HO D A HAYES 12 120.0
12 SPECIAL M J MOREIRA J SIZE 7 116.0