Meeting Date Meeting Venue
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
06/07/2022 Hong Kong
04/07/2022 Hong Kong
01/07/2022 Hong Kong
28/06/2022 Hong Kong
26/06/2022 Singapore
26/06/2022 Hong Kong
25/06/2022 Hong Kong
24/06/2022 Macau
22/06/2022 Hong Kong
19/06/2022 Hong Kong
18/06/2022 Singapore
16/06/2022 Hong Kong
12/06/2022 Hong Kong
RACE 2: SIAM BLUE VANDA 2020 STAKES RESTRICTED MAIDEN (2 AND 3 YEAR OLD) (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1200M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CHARMINTON APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 1 57.0
2 TRIDENT APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 3 57.0
3 DRAGON TYCOON D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 7 57.0
4 ABSOLUTE RADIANCE M LERNER M CLEMENTS 6 57.0
5 GENERATION M B PINHEIRO KS TAN 2 57.0
6 PRIORITIZE V DURIC S GRAY 4 57.0
7 SOUSUI O CHAVEZ H TAKAOKA 5 57.0
8 CASH COVE CC WONG HW TAN 8 49.5
RACE 3: WHAT’S NEW 2019 STAKES CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GALAXY STAR APP K FAIZ S BAERTSCHIGER 10 59.0
2 CAPTAIN LEGACY R WOODWORTH L KHOO 4 58.0
3 BEN WADE B PINHEIRO T FITZSIMMONS 9 56.5
4 TESORO PIRATA J BAYLISS J PETERS 11 56.5
5 MIRACLE D MOOR T FITZSIMMONS 7 56.0
6 QARAAT T REHAIZAT T MAHADI 6 56.0
7 CIRCUIT STAR O CHAVEZ J PETERS 1 55.5
8 STAR EMPIRE APP T KRISNA D KOK 2 55.0
9 CROWN DANCING TH KOH R LIM 3 53.5
10 NINESIXTHREETHREE APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 8 53.5
11 SUN ELIZABETH CC WONG H TAKAOKA 5 53.5
RACE 4: ELITE INVINCIBLE 2018 STAKES CLASS 4 - 1600M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 REAL SUCCESS B PINHEIRO M CLEMENTS 7 59.0
2 IN ALL HIS GLORY V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 12 56.5
3 GREEN STAR J BAYLISS S CRUTCHLEY 6 56.0
4 NORDIC GEM R WOODWORTH J LIM 4 55.5
5 GLOBAL KID R STEWART M CLEMENTS 9 52.5
6 CHAMPAGNE FINALE APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 11 51.5
7 MELODY FAIR CC WONG L KHOO 1 51.5
8 SALAMENCE TH KOH R LIM 10 50.5
9 INTREPID N ZYRUL T FITZSIMMONS 8 50.0
10 LAKSANA APP K HAKIM S GRAY 5 50.0
11 TWELFTH NIGHT I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 3 50.0
12 SACRED SUITE APP R ISKANDAR J TAN 2 50.0
RACE 5: 5: ALIBI 2017 STAKES MAIDEN - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 COMMODORE V DURIC S GRAY 11 59.0
2 RAHOTU APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 8 58.0
3 IBEX B PINHEIRO J LIM 3 57.0
4 FIGHTING HERO D BEASLEY J ONG 2 56.5
5 ANGEL BABY R SHAFIQ S BAERTSCHIGER 1 56.0
6 GOLDEN TIGER I SAIFUDIN L KHOO 10 53.0
7 RUSTY RUST CC WONG HW TAN 9 50.0
8 SILVER SWORD N ZYRUL J TAN 5 50.0
9 CASH CHEQUE M ZAKI HW TAN 6 50.0
10 NINETYSIX WARRIOR APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 4 50.0
11 WINNING POWER APP T KRISNA CT KUAH 7 50.0
RACE 6: TITANIUM 2016 STAKES CLASS 5 - 2000M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 TAVI WILL DO J BAYLISS S GRAY 5 57.0
2 DIAMOND MINE O CHAVEZ S BURRIDGE 11 56.5
3 LEMON SQUASH L BEUZELIN H TAKAOKA 10 55.0
4 KING'S SPEECH APP K HAKIM S GRAY 4 54.0
5 GRANDPA MICK MAC APP T KRISNA HW TAN 8 53.5
6 FATE TO WIN R STEWART J PETERS 9 53.0
7 FOOTSTEPSONTHECAR CC WONG KS TAN 2 53.0
8 ZESTFUL APP R ISKANDAR S CRUTCHLEY 3 52.0
9 FORESTO APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 6 51.0
10 GLORY SHINE I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 7 51.0
11 SCOOTER APP K FAIZ D KOH 1 50.0
RACE 7: WAR AFFAIR 2015 STAKES CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 EUNOS AVE THREE B PINHEIRO L KHOO 6 59.0
2 EASTIGER APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 9 58.5
3 BIG FORTUNE L BEUZELIN CT KUAH 1 57.5
4 ATLANTEAN TH KOH HW TAN 10 55.0
5 MY BOSS I SAIFUDIN KY YOUNG 2 52.0
6 ANPANMAN APP M AKMAZANI J TAN 11 51.5
7 BURGUNDY LAD APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 5 51.5
8 CIZEN LUCKY N ZYRUL J TAN 3 51.5
9 HAPPY HEART CC WONG L KHOO 7 51.5
10 SPIRIT OF D'WIND APP K FAIZ D KOH 4 51.5
11 TURF BEAUTY APP F YUSOFF J TAN 8 51.5
RACE 8: EMPEROR MAX 2014 STAKES CLASS 3 - 1400M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SKY EYE APP R ISKANDAR J LIM 16 57.5
2 SO HI CLASS R SHAFIQ J ONG 4 57.5
3 MY MAN O CHAVEZ S BURRIDGE 10 56.5
4 STENMARK APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 11 56.5
5 HAPPY MOMENT R WOODWORTH D KOK 14 55.5
6 IRONCHAMP APP M AKMAZANI S BURRIDGE 1 55.0
7 PATTAYA M LERNER M CLEMENTS 15 54.5
8 SATURNO SPRING D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 5 54.5
9 STREET CRY SUCCESS B PINHEIRO S BURRIDGE 3 54.5
10 VITTORIA PERFETTA I SAIFUDIN M CLEMENTS 8 54.5
11 BE BEE M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 2 53.5
12 REIGNITE APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 7 53.5
13 CRYSTAL WARRIOR UNFIXED J LIM 12 54.5
14 BIG TIGER UNFIXED J TAN 9 54.0
15 KARISTO UNFIXED M CLEMENTS 13 54.0
16 KISS YOUR SONG UNFIXED S BAERTSCHIGER 6 50.0
RACE 9: SPEEDY CAT 2013 STAKES CLASS 5 (1) - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BIZAR WINS J BAYLISS HW TAN 7 59.0
2 MISTER DYNAMO B PINHEIRO T FITZSIMMONS 9 59.0
3 FLAK JACKET R SHAFIQ S BAERTSCHIGER 3 58.5
4 MAGNIFIQUE R WOODWORTH R LIM 8 58.5
5 OUR SECRET WEAPON APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 10 57.5
6 THE BROTHERHOOD TH KOH J ONG 1 57.5
7 ATLAS M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 2 56.5
8 FIRST CHIEF I SAIFUDIN R LIM 6 56.5
9 DAVID'S SLING CC WONG D KOK 5 56.0
10 HEALTHY STAR O CHAVEZ J PETERS 4 56.0
RACE 10: STEWARDS' CUP GROUP 2 (4 YEAR OLD) (SET WEIGHTS) (RIDER ALLOWANCES NOT PERMITTED) - 1600M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$150000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIM'S KOSCIUSZKO D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 12 57.0
2 TIGER ROAR B PINHEIRO M CLEMENTS 3 57.0
3 RED OCEAN R STEWART S BAERTSCHIGER 11 57.0
4 RELENTLESS V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 10 57.0
5 REAL EFECTO O CHAVEZ D KOK 1 57.0
6 AMAZING BREEZE CC WONG J TAN 6 57.0
7 CON SPERANZA M LERNER H TAKAOKA 5 57.0
8 HERO D MOOR T FITZSIMMONS 7 57.0
9 VGOR R WOODWORTH R LIM 2 57.0
10 SUPER IMPACT J BAYLISS D LOGAN 8 57.0
11 EVEREST L BEUZELIN R LE GRANGE 9 57.0
12 HAPPY WONDERFUL R SHAFIQ J TAN 4 57.0
RACE 11: GINGERBREAD MAN 2012 STAKES CLASS 4 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 17:05 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CHICAGO STAR R STEWART R LIM 7 58.5
2 MINI FORCE X APP R ISKANDAR KY YOUNG 3 58.0
3 WIN WIN O CHAVEZ D KOK 12 57.5
4 MY DREAMLINER R WOODWORTH R LIM 1 56.0
5 FIRST BOWL D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 15 55.5
6 LEGACY FORTUNE J BAYLISS D LOGAN 13 55.5
7 SURFIE BOY R SHAFIQ KS TAN 9 55.0
8 WHO LOVES BAE I SAIFUDIN D KOH 5 55.0
9 ARION SUCCESS APP K HAKIM KY YOUNG 6 53.0
10 ROYAL COMMANDER N ZYRUL J ONG 8 53.0
11 ATTILA M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 4 51.0
12 THE WILD PRINCE TH KOH J ONG 14 50.5
13 WAR FRONTIER CC WONG KS TAN 10 51.0
14 THUNDER UNFIXED T FITZSIMMONS 11 50.5
15 SUN TREK UNFIXED D KOH 2 50.0