Meeting Date Meeting Venue
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
06/07/2022 Hong Kong
04/07/2022 Hong Kong
01/07/2022 Hong Kong
28/06/2022 Hong Kong
26/06/2022 Singapore
26/06/2022 Hong Kong
25/06/2022 Hong Kong
24/06/2022 Macau
22/06/2022 Hong Kong
19/06/2022 Hong Kong
18/06/2022 Singapore
16/06/2022 Hong Kong
12/06/2022 Hong Kong
RACE 1: CHAI WAN ROAD HANDICAP (CLASS 5) (TURF TRACK) - 1200M - - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$780000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WHISKEY NEAT K H CHAN C FOWNES 10 135.0
2 IRON KING Z PURTON C H YIP 4 134.0
3 MELBOURNE HALL A BADEL D J HALL 12 134.0
4 CIRCUIT SPIRITANTO M F POON K L MAN 13 133.0
5 SALUTATION K TEETAN J SIZE 14 133.0
6 ERNEST FEELING K C LEUNG R GIBSON 1 132.0
7 ALLOY KING A HAMELIN K H TING 3 130.0
8 SUNNY BABY B SHINN D A HAYES 11 130.0
9 WITTY SCHOLAR C L CHAU W Y SO 9 130.0
10 MOON PEAKS H W LAI Y S TSUI 6 129.0
11 STAR OF RED H BENTLEY T P YUNG 8 126.0
12 FORTUNE HAPPINESS R MAIA K W LUI 5 125.0
13 GOLDEN MISSION M CHADWICK C W CHANG 7 122.0
14 SUPER FLAMES H T MO L HO 2 115.0
RACE 2: HO SHEUNG HEUNG ROAD HANDICAP (CLASS 4) (TURF TRACK) - 1200M - - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SCIENCE PATCH K TEETAN P O'SULLIVAN 1 135.0
2 UNTOLD RICHES K H CHAN K H TING 5 135.0
3 BUNDLE OF CHARM Z PURTON J SIZE 9 134.0
4 CHARMING STEED M CHADWICK C FOWNES 2 134.0
5 HAPPY FOREVER R MAIA K L MAN 10 129.0
6 SOARING TOWER C Y HO W Y SO 4 129.0
7 FORTUNE TURBO H T MO T P YUNG 13 128.0
8 HAPPY TANGO K C LEUNG Y S TSUI 6 128.0
9 YOUNG HORIZON C L CHAU D A HAYES 11 126.0
10 MANAGEMENT FOLKS L FERRARIS D J HALL 12 124.0
11 BRAVE DREAMS B SHINN A S CRUZ 8 123.0
12 GLORIFIED FIRE A BADEL C H YIP 3 119.0
13 HEARTY WISH L HEWITSON D J WHYTE 7 116.0
RACE 3: TUEN MUN PUBLIC RIDING SCHOOL HANDICAP (CLASS 4) (ALL WEATHER TRACK) - 1650M - - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 RIGHTEOUS DOCTRINE M F POON C W CHANG 7 135.0
2 BLOTTING PAPER Z PURTON R GIBSON 2 133.0
3 ROYAL CAMPBELL L HEWITSON P F YIU 6 133.0
4 GOLD COMET M CHADWICK K H TING 11 132.0
5 SUN OF MAKFI B SHINN D J HALL 9 129.0
6 DECISIVE ACTION K H CHAN C S SHUM 5 126.0
7 METHANE C Y HO A S CRUZ 1 124.0
8 CHIRON K C LEUNG D A HAYES 3 122.0
9 SMART PATCH K TEETAN P O'SULLIVAN 10 121.0
10 GOOD BEAUTY C L CHAU K L MAN 13 120.0
11 NOBODY KNOWS H T MO L HO 4 119.0
12 AHEAD A HEAD A BADEL T P YUNG 8 118.0
13 CROWN AVENUE H BENTLEY C H YIP 14 118.0
14 HANDSOME REBEL H W LAI Y S TSUI 12 116.0
RACE 4: POK FU LAM PUBLIC RIDING SCHOOL HANDICAP (CLASS 4) (TURF TRACK) - 1400M - - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 OSCAR GLORY Z PURTON F C LOR 8 134.0
2 EZRA H T MO A T MILLARD 13 132.0
3 LIFELINE VISION K C LEUNG D A HAYES 11 131.0
4 MARADO M CHADWICK P O'SULLIVAN 5 130.0
5 RAINBOW LIGHT R MAIA D J WHYTE 1 130.0
6 STAR OF YUEN LONG H W LAI K L MAN 12 128.0
7 KASI FARASI H BENTLEY C H YIP 4 127.0
8 PERFETTO L FERRARIS D J HALL 7 127.0
9 VOYAGE STAR A BADEL T P YUNG 2 126.0
10 WOODFIRE BRO M F POON L HO 6 126.0
11 NUNCHUKS B SHINN C FOWNES 10 125.0
12 TYCOON JEWELLERY A HAMELIN J SIZE 3 125.0
13 KING OF THE COURT C Y HO W Y SO 9 121.0
14 ROYAL AGILITY K TEETAN Y S TSUI 14 120.0
RACE 5: LEI YUE MUN PUBLIC RIDING SCHOOL HANDICAP (CLASS 4) (TURF TRACK) - 1800M - - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BORN THE SAME DAY C L CHAU K W LUI 3 135.0
2 SMILING TIME B SHINN K H TING 9 135.0
3 CHEERY K C LEUNG P F YIU 12 134.0
4 SHANGHAI DRAGON M F POON T P YUNG 10 130.0
5 RIGHT AS RAIN Z PURTON C W CHANG 4 129.0
6 RED ELYSEES H BENTLEY K L MAN 13 128.0
7 PAKISTAN FRIEND A BADEL W Y SO 6 126.0
8 SUPER HONG KONG A HAMELIN A T MILLARD 5 126.0
9 JOYFUL HEART K TEETAN F C LOR 1 123.0
10 LUCKY MISSILE L FERRARIS D J HALL 7 123.0
11 VUKAN C Y HO P O'SULLIVAN 14 121.0
12 DAILY CHARM L HEWITSON C S SHUM 8 120.0
13 CHATER PINS M CHADWICK D A HAYES 11 119.0
14 CORDYCEPS TWO R MAIA C H YIP 2 118.0
RACE 6: THE HONG KONG RIDING FOR THE DISABLED ASSOCIATION CUP (HANDICAP) (CLASS 4) (TURF TRACK) - 1400M - - TIME: 15:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 PROSECCO W Y SO A BADEL 7 134.0
2 HAPPY DAILY C L CHAU L HO 3 133.0
3 GOOD NEWS M F POON W Y SO 1 130.0
4 GANG OF BROTHERS Z PURTON P O'SULLIVAN 9 128.0
5 FIERY DIAMOND H BENTLEY T P YUNG 8 126.0
6 PROTOSS SPIRIT B SHINN C FOWNES 6 126.0
7 GALLANT HERO L FERRARIS D J HALL 12 123.0
8 INDIGENOUS REALM K C LEUNG K L MAN 5 123.0
9 CONCERTO L HEWITSON K H TING 11 121.0
10 STAR CONTACT M CHADWICK D A HAYES 4 121.0
11 SUPER HIGHWAY K TEETAN F C LOR 2 121.0
12 ALL IS READY R MAIA P F YIU 13 120.0
13 GET THE MONIES C Y HO K W LUI 14 120.0
14 POLARIS WINNER A HAMELIN A T MILLARD 10 120.0
RACE 7: LEI YUE MUN PARK HANDICAP (CLASS 3) (TURF TRACK) - 2000M - - TIME: 16:05 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 COPARTNER ELITES C Y HO C S SHUM 5 135.0
2 SUPERBELLA Z PURTON F C LOR 1 134.0
3 KING'S CAPITAL B SHINN D A HAYES 7 130.0
4 PEGASUS GENERAL H BENTLEY K H TING 10 129.0
5 INTREPID WINNER R MAIA A T MILLARD 3 127.0
6 ENTRUSTED K C LEUNG W Y SO 6 126.0
7 HIT THE SHOT A BADEL J SIZE 12 126.0
8 ODE TO JOY L HEWITSON D J WHYTE 11 126.0
9 TOTAL POWER K H CHAN D J HALL 13 125.0
10 CLASSIC ARCHI K TEETAN D J WHYTE 9 123.0
11 ENZEMBLE C L CHAU K L MAN 8 121.0
12 ROBOT WARRIOR A HAMELIN P F YIU 4 121.0
13 NATURAL STORM M CHADWICK P F YIU 2 119.0
RACE 8: LUNG MUN ROAD HANDICAP (CLASS 3) (ALL WEATHER TRACK) - 1650M - - TIME: 16:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 APACHE PASS K C LEUNG P O'SULLIVAN 2 135.0
2 RED DESERT A HAMELIN J SIZE 11 134.0
3 CHANCHENG PRINCE R MAIA K W LUI 9 132.0
4 SO WE JOY C Y HO C W CHANG 6 132.0
5 ROMANTIC COMBO Z PURTON C S SHUM 7 130.0
6 ULTRA EXPRESS C L CHAU A T MILLARD 12 130.0
7 DECRYPT B SHINN D A HAYES 13 128.0
8 TRUE LEGEND K TEETAN F C LOR 10 125.0
9 HELENE WISDOM STAR L FERRARIS A S CRUZ 14 122.0
10 AMAZING TEENS A BADEL J SIZE 3 120.0
11 FLYING DRAGON H BENTLEY C H YIP 4 119.0
12 HANDSOME TWELVE M CHADWICK T P YUNG 8 118.0
13 VILLA FIONN H T MO P F YIU 5 117.0
14 SKYEY SUPREME C WONG K W LUI 1 115.0
RACE 9: POK FU LAM COUNTRY PARK HANDICAP (CLASS 2) (TURF TRACK) - 1400M - - TIME: 17:10 PRIZE MONEY: HK$2400000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FANTASTIC TREASURE B SHINN D A HAYES 8 135.0
2 BUDDIES K H CHAN A S CRUZ 6 131.0
3 THE GOLDEN SCENERY L FERRARIS A S CRUZ 5 130.0
4 GOOD LUCK FRIEND L HEWITSON P F YIU 11 128.0
5 MASTER DELIGHT C Y HO J SIZE 2 123.0
6 NAVAS TWO Z PURTON R GIBSON 4 123.0
7 WINNER METHOD M CHADWICK C S SHUM 7 123.0
8 BEAUTY LIVE M F POON F C LOR 9 121.0
9 BUZZINGA K TEETAN A S CRUZ 3 121.0
10 TORONADO PHANTOM A HAMELIN J SIZE 10 121.0
11 BEAUTY FIT A BADEL J SIZE 1 119.0
RACE 10: POK FU LAM RESERVOIR ROAD HANDICAP (CLASS 3) (TURF TRACK) - 1400M - - TIME: 17:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MALDIVES B SHINN D J HALL 4 135.0
2 IGNITING M F POON K W LUI 9 133.0
3 RUNNING AHEAD K C LEUNG T P YUNG 3 132.0
4 PRIVATE ROCKET L HEWITSON D J WHYTE 1 131.0
5 TEMPEST EXPRESS A HAMELIN J SIZE 5 130.0
6 READY TO WIN Z PURTON F C LOR 8 127.0
7 EIGHT TRIGRAMS H T MO D J HALL 12 126.0
8 GALLANT CROWN R MAIA A T MILLARD 2 125.0
9 FAULDS K TEETAN C H YIP 7 124.0
10 KINDA COOL C Y HO A S CRUZ 6 124.0
11 VOYAGE BUBBLE M CHADWICK P F YIU 13 124.0
12 RED TITAN A BADEL J SIZE 14 123.0
13 COMING PATCH C L CHAU K H TING 10 121.0
14 COMMANDING MISSILE L FERRARIS K W LUI 11 118.0