Meeting Date Meeting Venue
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
06/07/2022 Hong Kong
04/07/2022 Hong Kong
01/07/2022 Hong Kong
28/06/2022 Hong Kong
26/06/2022 Singapore
26/06/2022 Hong Kong
25/06/2022 Hong Kong
24/06/2022 Macau
22/06/2022 Hong Kong
19/06/2022 Hong Kong
18/06/2022 Singapore
16/06/2022 Hong Kong
12/06/2022 Hong Kong
RACE 1: CAMELLIA HANDICAP (CLASS 3) - 2200M - - TIME: 18:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SAVVY KINGMAN M CHADWICK F C LOR 8 133.0
2 ABOVE R MAIA A T MILLARD 4 132.0
3 RISE BRETHREN Z PURTON C S SHUM 7 131.0
4 BLASTOISE L FERRARIS A T MILLARD 6 122.0
5 CLASSIC ARCHI L HEWITSON D J WHYTE 5 122.0
6 PERFECT MARYKNOLL M F POON T P YUNG 2 117.0
7 BORN THE SAME DAY A BADEL K W LUI 1 114.0
8 NATURAL STORM J MOREIRA P F YIU 3 114.0
RACE 2: LAVENDER HANDICAP (CLASS 5) - 1650M - - TIME: 19:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$780000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CABLE SPEED H T MO T P YUNG 10 133.0
2 CIRCUIT ELITE C Y HO A S CRUZ 1 133.0
3 CORDYCEPS ONE R MAIA K W LUI 11 129.0
4 STRATHMORETOO K C LEUNG A T MILLARD 8 129.0
5 DAILY BEAUTY J MOREIRA C FOWNES 9 128.0
6 MISTER ARM M CHADWICK Y S TSUI 7 128.0
7 SMILING FACE L HEWITSON D J WHYTE 12 124.0
8 THIS IS CHARISMA Z PURTON D J HALL 3 121.0
9 NOBLE MAN A BADEL K L MAN 2 117.0
10 WONDERFUL TIGER V BORGES R GIBSON 4 116.0
11 GARLIC HERO M F POON C H YIP 6 115.0
12 SEA MONARCH H W LAI C W CHANG 5 113.0
RACE 3: BELLFLOWER HANDICAP (CLASS 2) - 1800M - - TIME: 19:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$2400000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SAVAQUIN J MOREIRA J SIZE 4 127.0
2 MONEY CATCHER K C LEUNG F C LOR 7 126.0
3 BELUGA Z PURTON D J HALL 1 125.0
4 CHARITY GO M F POON C S SHUM 6 125.0
5 SOULMATE L HEWITSON P F YIU 2 125.0
6 TIANCHI MONSTER M CHADWICK W Y SO 3 119.0
7 GORYTUS A BADEL C S SHUM 5 118.0
RACE 4: HIBISCUS HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1800M - - TIME: 20:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SURREALISM L FERRARIS R GIBSON 6 133.0
2 KYRUS UNICORN L HEWITSON D J HALL 2 132.0
3 GOLDEN SPECTRUM C Y HO A S CRUZ 4 126.0
4 LUCKY DIAMOND L CURRIE K H TING 11 124.0
5 WINNING VOLATILITY J MOREIRA K W LUI 10 119.0
6 MURRAY'S PARTNERS H BENTLEY C H YIP 5 118.0
7 CHATER PINS V BORGES D A HAYES 12 116.0
8 LEGION OF MERIT M F POON W Y SO 8 116.0
9 BRIGHT KID M CHADWICK W Y SO 7 115.0
10 VICTORIOUS SEEKER C WONG P O'SULLIVAN 3 115.0
11 PASSING FASHION A BADEL C H YIP 1 113.0
12 SUPERB DADDY H T MO Y S TSUI 9 113.0
RACE 5: DANDELION HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1200M - - TIME: 20:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 STOICISM L FERRARIS R GIBSON 1 133.0
2 LESLIE J MOREIRA P F YIU 4 128.0
3 HAPPY LAND C L CHAU T P YUNG 7 126.0
4 HARDLY SWEARS C Y HO K H TING 2 126.0
5 OCTOCONNECT H W LAI Y S TSUI 5 125.0
6 SHINING FORTUNE Z PURTON J SIZE 8 125.0
7 OVERSUBSCRIBED K C LEUNG D J HALL 12 124.0
8 BIRDSVILLE L CURRIE D A HAYES 10 122.0
9 JAZZ STEED M F POON C FOWNES 6 121.0
10 GLORIFIED FIRE R MAIA C H YIP 9 119.0
11 HARRIER JET M CHADWICK P O'SULLIVAN 3 115.0
12 ISLAND SURPRISE A BADEL K L MAN 11 115.0
RACE 7: DANDELION HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1200M - - TIME: 21:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MIGHTY VALOR L HEWITSON P F YIU 7 133.0
2 EXCELLENT PEERS J MOREIRA F C LOR 2 131.0
3 UTOPIA LIFE K C LEUNG Y S TSUI 11 128.0
4 HOLI MOLI L CURRIE D A HAYES 3 127.0
5 SEE U AGAIN Z PURTON C S SHUM 8 127.0
6 MANAGEMENT FOLKS H T MO D J HALL 10 125.0
7 MASTER OF LUCK L FERRARIS K W LUI 6 125.0
8 AEROVERSARY C Y HO P O'SULLIVAN 1 124.0
9 LUCKY RUBY M CHADWICK K L MAN 9 124.0
10 SUGAR SUGAR A BADEL C FOWNES 12 120.0
11 SIXTH GENERATION R MAIA C H YIP 4 119.0
12 THE GOOD DEAL V BORGES C W CHANG 5 115.0
RACE 8: CALLA LILY HANDICAP (CLASS 3) - 1200M - - TIME: 22:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BE READY Z PURTON F C LOR 5 133.0
2 IGNITING M F POON K W LUI 12 130.0
3 SPECIAL M J MOREIRA J SIZE 8 130.0
4 FLYING BONUS A HAMELIN C H YIP 7 125.0
5 NICCONI COUNTY C Y HO C FOWNES 11 125.0
6 WIND N GRASS K C LEUNG C W CHANG 3 125.0
7 MAGIC PHOENIX C L CHAU K H TING 6 123.0
8 MERIDIAN GENIUS R MAIA A T MILLARD 2 122.0
9 XPONENTIAL L HEWITSON D J WHYTE 9 121.0
10 WINE AND WINE C WONG T P YUNG 1 117.0
11 KAI XIN DRAGON A BADEL D A HAYES 4 115.0
12 STREET SCREAM M CHADWICK A S CRUZ 10 114.0
RACE 9: CALLA LILY HANDICAP (CLASS 3) - 1200M - - TIME: 22:50 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DROPS OF GOD J MOREIRA J SIZE 5 133.0
2 FAMILY FOLKS C L CHAU C W CHANG 7 131.0
3 NAMJONG SINGS A BADEL C S SHUM 3 126.0
4 SMART IDEA H BENTLEY F C LOR 4 125.0
5 YOU'REMYEVERYTHING C Y HO A S CRUZ 6 125.0
6 CLASSIC POSH Z PURTON D J HALL 1 122.0
7 VALIANT ELEGANCE L HEWITSON D J WHYTE 9 121.0
8 SUPER DOBBIN A HAMELIN A T MILLARD 11 118.0
9 KILLER INSTINCT C WONG C FOWNES 10 116.0
10 WOOD ON FIRE M F POON L HO 8 116.0
11 LYRICAL MOTION M CHADWICK W Y SO 12 114.0
12 RECIPROCATION H T MO R GIBSON 12 114.0