Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: CHENGDU HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1200M - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MY ECSTATIC C L CHAU F C LOR 1 133.0
2 YOUNG PASSION H T MO D J HALL 6 133.0
3 BEAUTY AMIGO M F POON K L MAN 4 130.0
4 WHISKEY NEAT B SHINN C FOWNES 8 127.0
5 GOOD NEWS Z PURTON W Y SO 5 125.0
6 STRATHMORETOO K C LEUNG A T MILLARD 10 125.0
7 WITTY SCHOLAR R MAIA D A HAYES 9 125.0
8 FOREVER A HAMELIN C H YIP 2 120.0
9 TOUCH FAITH J MOREIRA J SIZE 7 118.0
10 MEGA BONUS H BENTLEY P F YIU 3 117.0
11 SUPER FLAMES H W LAI L HO 11 114.0
RACE 2: CHENGDU HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1200M - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 STAR OF GLORY H N WONG C W CHANG 4 133.0
2 LORD THUNDER B SHINN D A HAYES 3 131.0
3 COOLCELEB H T MO T P YUNG 6 126.0
4 AMAZING TEENS J MOREIRA J SIZE 1 125.0
5 LUCKY ARCHANGEL K TEETAN F C LOR 7 125.0
6 PRIDE OF DRAGON K C LEUNG C H YIP 10 125.0
7 SPARTAN MISSILE L FERRARIS D E FERRARIS 11 125.0
8 HK DRAGON C L CHAU D J WHYTE 12 123.0
9 DURHAM STAR Z PURTON P O'SULLIVAN 5 122.0
10 E BROTHER M CHADWICK K L MAN 9 120.0
11 MONSTER KAKA M F POON D J HALL 8 116.0
12 YOUNG VICTORY A BADEL W Y SO 2 114.0
RACE 3: NANNING HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1600M - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SPEED FAY FAY C L CHAU T P YUNG 7 133.0
2 SUPER FAST Z PURTON K W LUI 6 131.0
3 JOYFUL HEART K TEETAN F C LOR 1 128.0
4 SHANGHAI DRAGON M F POON T P YUNG 3 124.0
5 COPARTNER ERA V BORGES W Y SO 8 122.0
6 RED IMPACT C Y HO D A HAYES 9 121.0
7 GO GO SIXTEEN K C LEUNG K W LUI 5 118.0
8 WINNING STEED M CHADWICK C H YIP 2 118.0
9 JOY MASTER J MOREIRA C FOWNES 10 117.0
10 WINWIN THIRTYTHREE M L YEUNG P F YIU 4 114.0
RACE 4: SHENYANG HANDICAP (CLASS 5) - 1800M - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$780000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DAILY CHARM C Y HO C S SHUM 4 133.0
2 GREAT TIMES M F POON D J HALL 7 131.0
3 VIVA POPCORN K TEETAN A S CRUZ 13 130.0
4 MAGNETISM L FERRARIS D E FERRARIS 6 129.0
5 JIMMU B SHINN Y S TSUI 8 127.0
6 CIGAR BUDDIES V BORGES K H TING 1 124.0
7 FIGURES TWO J MOREIRA A T MILLARD 14 124.0
8 AMAZING LUCK K C LEUNG P O'SULLIVAN 3 123.0
9 DIAMOND STAR Z PURTON J SIZE 12 123.0
10 MISTER MONTE H T MO C W CHANG 10 123.0
11 VIRTUS STAR A BADEL K L MAN 5 122.0
12 SMILING FACE C L CHAU D J WHYTE 9 120.0
13 RIGHTEOUS WIN H BENTLEY P F YIU 2 118.0
14 JOLLY FOREVER A HAMELIN W Y SO 11 116.0
RACE 5: SHANGHAI HANDICAP (CLASS 3) - 1000M - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CARROLL STREET C L CHAU D J WHYTE 5 133.0
2 GOOD VIEW CLARICO K H CHAN C H YIP 2 132.0
3 MAGIC PHOENIX H T MO L HO 1 131.0
4 DUBLIN STAR K TEETAN K L MAN 7 127.0
5 PROPICE C Y HO C FOWNES 8 127.0
6 BRILLIANT FORTUNE J MOREIRA C FOWNES 3 125.0
7 IAN M F POON F C LOR 10 124.0
8 NERVOUS WITNESS Z PURTON D A HAYES 9 121.0
9 GLORIFIED FIRE K C LEUNG C H YIP 6 118.0
10 FLYING HIGH M CHADWICK W Y SO 4 116.0
RACE 6: JINAN HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1400M - TIME: 15:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CASIMIRO C L CHAU P O'SULLIVAN 13 133.0
2 ROMANTIC COMBO J MOREIRA C S SHUM 10 131.0
3 XIANG YIN K TEETAN F C LOR 6 130.0
4 UNIVERSAL HERO A HAMELIN Y S TSUI 11 127.0
5 AMIGOS GIGGLE B SHINN C W CHANG 14 125.0
6 DAILY BEAUTY K H CHAN C FOWNES 1 123.0
7 LAPUTA C Y HO K W LUI 9 121.0
8 THUNDERSTRIKE H BENTLEY D J WHYTE 5 121.0
9 KUNG FU TEA K C LEUNG D J HALL 7 118.0
10 COUNTRY BOY A BADEL J SIZE 4 117.0
11 BRILLIANT CHINA M CHADWICK T P YUNG 3 115.0
12 EASY FORTUNE M L YEUNG K H TING 8 115.0
13 HAPPY WIN WIN V BORGES C H YIP 12 115.0
14 GALLANT CAVALIER M F POON A T MILLARD 2 114.0
RACE 7: BEIJING HANDICAP (CLASS 2) - 1400M - TIME: 16:05 PRIZE MONEY: HK$2400000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CALIFORNIADEEPSHOT K TEETAN A S CRUZ 8 133.0
2 MASTER MONTARO Z PURTON D A HAYES 9 124.0
3 AMAZING ONE PLUS A HAMELIN T P YUNG 10 121.0
4 MISTER SNOWDON C L CHAU D J WHYTE 7 121.0
5 SCORES OF FUN M CHADWICK J SIZE 5 121.0
6 BEAUTY FIT A BADEL J SIZE 3 120.0
7 SIGHT SUCCESS J MOREIRA J SIZE 1 120.0
8 MR CROISSANT H W LAI W Y SO 2 118.0
9 REGENCY BO BO C WONG C S SHUM 4 118.0
10 SEA OF LIFE C Y HO K W LUI 6 118.0
RACE 8: THE NATIONAL DAY CUP (HANDICAP) GROUP THREE - 1000M - TIME: 16:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$3700000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SKY FIELD B SHINN C FOWNES 12 133.0
2 AMAZING STAR L FERRARIS K H TING 4 128.0
3 STRONGER C Y HO D J WHYTE 13 128.0
4 COMPUTER PATCH K TEETAN A S CRUZ 6 127.0
5 BEAUTY APPLAUSE Z PURTON J SIZE 9 125.0
6 LUCKY PATCH C L CHAU K W LUI 14 124.0
7 VOYAGE WARRIOR R MAIA P F YIU 3 120.0
8 WISHFUL THINKER K C LEUNG C H YIP 7 0.0
9 SUPER WEALTHY A BADEL D A HAYES 11 113.0
10 EXPLOSIVE WITNESS M F POON C FOWNES 1 113.0
11 CLASSIC UNICORN M CHADWICK W Y SO 8 113.0
12 PING HAI BRAVO V BORGES J SIZE 2 113.0
13 HONG KONG WIN J MOREIRA J SIZE 5 113.0
14 VALIANT DREAM H T MO K W LUI 10 113.0
RACE 9: CHONGQING HANDICAP (CLASS 3) - 1600M - TIME: 17:10 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LAKESHORE EAGLE C L CHAU D J WHYTE 8 133.0
2 SERIOUS LIAISON J MOREIRA C FOWNES 12 131.0
3 ALL FOR ST PAUL'S M F POON F C LOR 14 130.0
4 LEAP OF FAITH K TEETAN J SIZE 5 129.0
5 TIANCHI MONSTER Z PURTON W Y SO 4 127.0
6 HELENE ALLIBOR B SHINN D A HAYES 11 126.0
7 LEWIS H W LAI Y S TSUI 10 124.0
8 CAPTAIN TIGER R MAIA K L MAN 7 120.0
9 MR ALDAN M CHADWICK A S CRUZ 1 119.0
10 MISSION BRAVO C Y HO K H TING 13 118.0
11 WIN WIN A BADEL T P YUNG 2 118.0
12 HAPPY LAND H BENTLEY C S SHUM 3 117.0
13 CHEERFUL DAYS M L YEUNG K W LUI 9 116.0
14 SOULMATE V BORGES P F YIU 6 116.0
RACE 10: TIANJIN HANDICAP (CLASS 3) - 1200M - TIME: 16:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BE READY M F POON F C LOR 2 133.0
2 DROPS OF GOD J MOREIRA J SIZE 6 129.0
3 THE GOLDEN SCENERY K TEETAN A S CRUZ 9 129.0
4 QUADRUPLE DOUBLE C L CHAU D J HALL 3 128.0
5 WINNING FOR ALL Z PURTON K W LUI 1 127.0
6 THE RUNNER K C LEUNG F C LOR 8 125.0
7 WIND SPEEDER WIND SPEEDER Y S TSUI 12 123.0
8 FEARLESS FIRE C WONG D A HAYES 11 118.0
9 LUCKY QUALITY C Y HO C FOWNES 5 118.0
10 MARVEL DRAGON H T MO T P YUNG 10 116.0
11 SKY FOREVER A BADEL K L MAN 7 116.0
12 THE MULTIPLIER M L YEUNG D A HAYES 13 115.0
13 TRUST ME M CHADWICK C H YIP 4 115.0