Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: WAH FU HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 5) - 1200M - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$780000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 IRON KING Z PURTON C H YIP 6 131.0
2 SHANGHAI POWER C WONG Y S TSUI 12 131.0
3 ZACIAN C Y HO C S SHUM 1 131.0
4 VIVA CHEF M F POON L HO 3 130.0
5 GENERAL TRUMP B SHINN T P YUNG 2 129.0
6 THIS IS CHARISMA K C LEUNG D J HALL 11 128.0
7 UNIVERSAL CROWN C L CHAU D J WHYTE 9 128.0
8 VECTOR K TEETAN A S CRUZ 4 126.0
9 E HONEY T PICCONE C FOWNES 7 125.0
10 FOR FUN'S SAKE A BADEL W Y SO 8 121.0
11 FUN TIMES L FERRARIS A T MILLARD 10 120.0
12 GOLDEN MISSION H BENTLEY C W CHANG 5 117.0
RACE 2: FUK LOI HANDICAP (ALL WEATHER TRACK) (CLASS 3) - 1200M - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CALIFORNIA CONCORD K TEETAN A S CRUZ 1 130.0
2 SUNSET WATCH C Y HO K W LUI 4 129.0
3 GUNNISON K C LEUNG Y S TSUI 3 127.0
4 READY TO WIN M F POON F C LOR 2 125.0
5 INVINCIBLE MISSILE Z PURTON C FOWNES 8 124.0
6 MEGA HEART T PICCONE C W CHANG 9 124.0
7 NORTHERN DRAGON H T MO D J HALL 10 123.0
8 CANTSTOPTHEFEELING A BADEL K L MAN 6 120.0
9 OUR CREED M L YEUNG K H TING 5 120.0
10 SUPER AXIOM J MOREIRA D A HAYES 7 119.0
11 ELON V BORGES J SIZE 12 118.0
12 SUPER WIN DRAGON M CHADWICK W Y SO 11 118.0
RACE 3: SHUN LEE HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 4) - 1400M - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 UNICORNBABY T PICCONE R GIBSON 1 133.0
2 HANG'S DECISION H N WONG W Y SO 3 131.0
3 DRAGON BABY Z PURTON J SIZE 9 130.0
4 LOYAL BABY K TEETAN F C LOR 8 130.0
5 GREEN ENVY L FERRARIS C FOWNES 6 129.0
6 FORTUNE MASTER C Y HO K W LUI 2 123.0
7 GREAT KING B SHINN C H YIP 7 123.0
8 SUNNY DELIGHT J MOREIRA C S SHUM 5 123.0
9 SUN OF MAKFI A BADEL D J HALL 11 120.0
10 GOLDEN BOLT C L CHAU D J WHYTE 12 119.0
11 DARCI JOY A HAMELIN P F YIU 10 117.0
12 LITTLE PLAYER M L YEUNG D A HAYES 4 114.0
RACE 4: OI MAN HANDICAP (ALL WEATHER TRACK) (CLASS 4) - 1200M - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 EIGHT TRIGRAMS M F POON D J HALL 1 133.0
2 FOURAWARRIOR Z PURTON D A HAYES 2 129.0
3 WHIZZ KID K TEETAN A S CRUZ 12 129.0
4 BLOTTING PAPER A HAMELIN R GIBSON 4 128.0
5 SHADOW RUNNER K C LEUNG P O'SULLIVAN 8 128.0
6 EVERYONE'S VICTORY A BADEL F C LOR 11 125.0
7 VALIANT ELEGANCE C L CHAU D J WHYTE 7 124.0
8 FORTUNE HAPPINESS J MOREIRA K W LUI 6 122.0
9 THE BEST HERO H W LAI L HO 3 122.0
10 SPLIT OF A SECOND H N WONG W Y SO 10 121.0
11 THE MINT C Y HO K H TING 5 121.0
12 AMAZING KNIGHT M CHADWICK C H YIP 9 117.0
RACE 5: KWONG FUK HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 4) - 1200M - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 TURBO POWER J MOREIRA K W LUI 7 132.0
2 FALCON TURBO C L CHAU D J WHYTE 3 129.0
3 HERCULES K H CHAN C H YIP 12 127.0
4 INFINITY WIN Z PURTON D A HAYES 10 126.0
5 JUDY'S STAR A HAMELIN P O'SULLIVAN 2 126.0
6 STREET SCREAM C Y HO A S CRUZ 9 126.0
7 VIVA HUNTER K C LEUNG K L MAN 4 126.0
8 PRANCE DRAGON A BADEL T P YUNG 1 125.0
9 BOOM STITCH K TEETAN W Y SO 5 124.0
10 INFINITE POWER M F POON F C LOR 6 124.0
11 NEW ASIA ADVANCE H N WONG Y S TSUI 8 124.0
12 RED BRICK GLORY C WONG P F YIU 11 118.0
RACE 6: SHUN LEE HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 4) - 1400M - TIME: 15:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GREAT TREASURE M L YEUNG Y S TSUI 6 133.0
2 TURQUOISE ALPHA Z PURTON P O'SULLIVAN 13 132.0
3 AWE A HAMELIN D A HAYES 9 130.0
4 SHINING RED C L CHAU D J WHYTE 3 127.0
5 STRIVE FOR GLORY C Y HO F C LOR 4 126.0
6 LIGHT OF WANSHI M CHADWICK W Y SO 2 125.0
7 NIMBLE NIMBUS H BENTLEY P F YIU 1 124.0
8 PASSING FASHION K TEETAN C H YIP 7 124.0
9 GOOD BEAUTY K C LEUNG K L MAN 10 122.0
10 BREEZE OF SPRING J MOREIRA C FOWNES 5 121.0
11 LEGION OF MERIT H T MO D J HALL 11 119.0
12 WAH MAY LUCK M F POON A S CRUZ 12 117.0
13 VOYAGE STAR A BADEL T P YUNG 8 115.0
RACE 7: THE CELEBRATION CUP (HANDICAP) (TURF TRACK) (GROUP 3) - 1400M - TIME: 16:05 PRIZE MONEY: HK$3700000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SOUTHERN LEGEND Z PURTON C FOWNES 4 133.0
2 MIGHTY GIANT M F POON P F YIU 5 126.0
3 SKY DARCI J MOREIRA C FOWNES 3 120.0
4 CHAMPION'S WAY K TEETAN J SIZE 8 119.0
5 DUKE WAI V BORGES P O'SULLIVAN 7 113.0
6 RUSSIAN EMPEROR C L CHAU D J WHYTE 9 113.0
7 BUDDIES M CHADWICK A S CRUZ 6 113.0
8 TOURBILLON DIAMOND A BADEL C S SHUM 1 113.0
9 DECRYPT M L YEUNG D A HAYES 2 113.0
RACE 8: FU TAI HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 3) - 1200M - TIME: 16:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 IMA SINGLE MAN K TEETAN A S CRUZ 6 133.0
2 MASTER DELIGHT A BADEL J SIZE 1 132.0
3 FIVE ELEMENTS J MOREIRA F C LOR 5 128.0
4 FANTASY A HAMELIN C W CHANG 9 125.0
5 PACKING VICTORY Z PURTON C S SHUM 2 125.0
6 DIAMOND BRILLIANT C L CHAU T P YUNG 3 124.0
7 WAR OF COURAGE M CHADWICK K L MAN 8 124.0
8 ROCK YA HEART C Y HO K W LUI 7 120.0
9 BRIGHT KID H N WONG W Y SO 4 119.0
10 EMBARKED K C LEUNG C FOWNES 10 118.0
11 GOOD HEALTH M L YEUNG D A HAYES 11 118.0
12 PLEASANT ENDEAVOR M F POON P F YIU 12 118.0
RACE 9: HING MAN HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 3) - 1400M - TIME: 17:10 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CRAIG'S STAR V BORGES K H TING 11 133.0
2 BEAUTY LEGACY B SHINN J SIZE 3 132.0
3 HEZA BEAUTY K TEETAN J SIZE 6 131.0
4 MALDIVES Z PURTON D J HALL 14 130.0
5 UNCLE STEVE C L CHAU D J WHYTE 4 130.0
6 ABLE REIGN H BENTLEY D A HAYES 5 127.0
7 APACHE PASS A HAMELIN P O'SULLIVAN 2 126.0
8 CHANCHENG PRINCE C Y HO K W LUI 12 126.0
9 PRECISE EXPRESS A BADEL P F YIU 1 125.0
10 MOERAKI M CHADWICK C W CHANG 7 122.0
11 FANTASTIC SHOW H T MO Y S TSUI 13 120.0
12 PROUD DRAGON L FERRARIS C FOWNES 8 120.0
13 GOLFMAN STAR M F POON F C LOR 9 119.0
14 MASTER HERO J MOREIRA A S CRUZ 10 118.0
RACE 10: CHEUNG HONG HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 2) - 1200M - TIME: 17:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$2400000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 NABOO ATTACK Z PURTON D A HAYES 9 133.0
2 FAT TURTLE M F POON F C LOR 4 130.0
3 CALIFORNIA RAD C L CHAU A S CRUZ 12 125.0
4 SHINING ACE A HAMELIN J SIZE 11 125.0
5 KILLER BEE J MOREIRA C FOWNES 5 122.0
6 IGNITING M CHADWICK K W LUI 1 118.0
7 SHINING GEM H BENTLEY P F YIU 8 118.0
8 LOVING A BOOM K C LEUNG R GIBSON 3 117.0
9 TRILLION WIN A BADEL K L MAN 6 116.0
10 WINNER METHOD K TEETAN C S SHUM 7 116.0
11 PRIVATE ROCKET M L YEUNG D J WHYTE 10 115.0
12 SUNNY BOY H W LAI W Y SO 2 115.0