Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: CUCKOO HANDICAP (ALL WEATHER TRACK) (CLASS 4) - 1650M - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GAMEPLAYER TIMES C L CHAU D J WHYTE 1 133.0
2 SUPER FAST C Y HO K W LUI 9 133.0
3 LADY FIRST K TEETAN A S CRUZ 2 128.0
4 EL JEFE K C LEUNG C H YIP 6 126.0
5 TOYCOON H BENTLEY P F YIU 5 125.0
6 FAIRY FLOSS J MOREIRA P O'SULLIVAN 4 124.0
7 BLAZING BEAT H T MO C W CHANG 8 121.0
8 LONDON LUCKYSTAR M F POON L HO 3 115.0
9 OH BRAVO A BADEL W Y SO 7 115.0
RACE 2: HWAMEI HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 4) - 1000M - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CORDYCEPS SIX C L CHAU R GIBSON 10 133.0
2 EIGHT TRIGRAMS A BADEL D J HALL 3 129.0
3 ISLAND SURPRISE K C LEUNG K L MAN 1 125.0
4 KOWLOON EAST STAR R MAIA K H TING 6 125.0
5 MASTER AQUA Z PURTON D A HAYES 7 125.0
6 SPARTAN MISSILE L FERRARIS D E FERRARIS 8 125.0
7 FOXHUNTER WAY C Y HO K W LUI 12 124.0
8 CIRCUIT SEVEN M F POON A S CRUZ 9 123.0
9 SMART IDEA K TEETAN F C LOR 4 123.0
10 G ONE EXCELLENT A HAMELIN C H YIP 11 121.0
11 GLENEALY GENERALS J MOREIRA C H YIP 13 121.0
12 CARRY THE DIAMOND M CHADWICK R GIBSON 5 116.0
13 WIN TECH C WONG P O'SULLIVAN 2 114.0
RACE 3: LARK HANDICAP (ALL WEATHER TRACK) (CLASS 5) - 1650M - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$780000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 EL VALIENTE Z PURTON P O'SULLIVAN 5 132.0
2 CROWN AVENUE K TEETAN C H YIP 9 131.0
3 ALL BEST FRIENDS M CHADWICK K L MAN 7 128.0
4 TURF BRILLIANT A BADEL W Y SO 3 128.0
5 AMAZING BOY A HAMELIN C W CHANG 11 127.0
6 LUCKY PUZZLE J MOREIRA Y S TSUI 10 127.0
7 ZELUS T PICCONE C W CHANG 8 127.0
8 MISTER MONTE K H CHAN C W CHANG 2 125.0
9 RUBY STARS K C LEUNG K L MAN 4 125.0
10 SINCERE BOY H W LAI L HO 1 123.0
11 APOLAR WARRIOR H BENTLEY P F YIU 6 119.0
12 LUCKY VICTOR M L YEUNG K H TING 12 118.0
RACE 4: MAGPIE HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 4) - 1200M - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MY ECSTATIC Z PURTON F C LOR 4 133.0
2 COURAGEOUS KNIGHT K TEETAN C S SHUM 9 125.0
3 DAILY BEAUTY K H CHAN C FOWNES 6 125.0
4 KING OF THE COURT A BADEL W Y SO 5 125.0
5 HAPPY DAILY K C LEUNG L HO 3 122.0
6 TREASURE OF FIELD C SCHOFIELD K H TING 11 121.0
7 TOUCH FAITH J MOREIRA J SIZE 7 120.0
8 MEGA BONUS H BENTLEY P F YIU 8 119.0
9 LUCKY MARYKNOLL R MAIA D A HAYES 1 118.0
10 HONEY BEE V BORGES K L MAN 12 116.0
11 MOON PEAKS H W LAI Y S TSUI 2 115.0
12 HAPPY TIME M CHADWICK C H YIP 10 113.0
RACE 5: SHRIKE HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 4) - 1600M - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 PARTY EVERYDAY J MOREIRA A S CRUZ 9 133.0
2 SPEED FAY FAY C L CHAU T P YUNG 11 132.0
3 SUPER ELEGANCE C SCHOFIELD K H TING 8 130.0
4 DECISIVE ACTION Z PURTON C S SHUM 2 127.0
5 FREE FOAL M CHADWICK F C LOR 10 126.0
6 ROBOT WARRIOR K TEETAN P F YIU 3 126.0
7 CHEERFUL LEADER C Y HO P F YIU 4 125.0
8 DRAGON COMMANDER H T MO Y S TSUI 5 124.0
9 COPARTNER ERA V BORGES W Y SO 7 122.0
10 HAPPY WIN WIN A HAMELIN C H YIP 6 117.0
11 TAILOR MADE K C LEUNG C FOWNES 1 116.0
RACE 6: SUNBIRD HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 4) - 1400M - TIME: 15:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ENCOURAGED L FERRARIS K L MAN 8 133.0
2 NOBLE STEED C Y HO K W LUI 9 133.0
3 EMERALD SPUR M F POON P F YIU 10 131.0
4 YOUNG THUNDER M CHADWICK T P YUNG 1 130.0
5 BEAUTY SPIRIT J MOREIRA A S CRUZ 6 129.0
6 FLYING VICTORY Z PURTON F C LOR 5 129.0
7 PRESIDENT'S CHOICE K TEETAN R GIBSON 12 127.0
8 SWIFT SPIRIT R MAIA C W CHANG 2 125.0
9 THE JOLLY C L CHAU D J WHYTE 11 122.0
10 SOLAR POWER A HAMELIN C H YIP 14 119.0
11 COUNTRY BOY A BADEL J SIZE 13 118.0
12 KUNG FU TEA K C LEUNG D J HALL 7 118.0
13 SUNNY BABY M L YEUNG D A HAYES 4 114.0
14 TELECOM ELITE H T MO Y S TSUI 3 113.0
RACE 7: SWALLOW HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 3) - 1600M - TIME: 16:05 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CALIFORNIA TEN C L CHAU A S CRUZ 7 133.0
2 GREEN LASER L FERRARIS D E FERRARIS 5 132.0
3 ARTHUR'S KINGDOM C Y HO Y S TSUI 3 128.0
4 LEAP OF FAITH J MOREIRA J SIZE 2 128.0
5 ENZEMBLE Z PURTON K L MAN 9 125.0
6 ABOVE K C LEUNG A T MILLARD 1 122.0
7 MR ALDAN K TEETAN A S CRUZ 8 120.0
8 ENTRUSTED A BADEL W Y SO 10 117.0
9 CHEVALIER PRINCE M F POON F C LOR 4 116.0
10 SOULMATE M L YEUNG P F YIU 6 115.0
RACE 8: THE CHINESE RECREATION CLUB CHALLENGE CUP (HANDICAP) (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 3) - 1200M - TIME: 16:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 EQUALETTA BLITZ C L CHAU D J WHYTE 6 133.0
2 THE HULK L FERRARIS C FOWNES 10 133.0
3 DROPS OF GOD J MOREIRA J SIZE 11 130.0
4 NAMJONG SINGS A BADEL C S SHUM 7 123.0
5 BABY V BORGES K H TING 8 122.0
6 STAR OF YUEN LONG Z PURTON K L MAN 5 121.0
7 ELIGERE K C LEUNG Y S TSUI 4 120.0
8 CALIFORNIA CIBLE M F POON A S CRUZ 1 118.0
9 COPARTNER AMBITION C Y HO W Y SO 9 117.0
10 JADE PHOENIX K TEETAN F C LOR 3 117.0
11 STAR OF GLORY H T MO C W CHANG 2 116.0
RACE 9: TAILORBIRD HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 3) - 1400M - TIME: 17:10 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SUPER OASIS C Y HO K W LUI 4 133.0
2 HALL OF CHAMP B SHINN C FOWNES 3 132.0
3 TEMPEST EXPRESS A BADEL J SIZE 10 132.0
4 HELENE ALLIBOR M L YEUNG D A HAYES 13 127.0
5 TIANCHI MONSTER A HAMELIN W Y SO 1 126.0
6 STAR PERFORMANCE K TEETAN A S CRUZ 9 123.0
7 HORSESAIN BOLT C L CHAU D J WHYTE 8 122.0
8 KASI FARASI M CHADWICK C H YIP 12 122.0
9 CHARITY GRACE M F POON C S SHUM 5 120.0
10 SPLENDID LIVING T PICCONE P F YIU 7 120.0
11 PERFECT PAIR Z PURTON K H TING 11 119.0
12 HAPPY LAND H BENTLEY C S SHUM 6 118.0
13 DRAGON FORTUNE J MOREIRA F C LOR 2 115.0
RACE 10: WOODPECKER HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 2) - 1600M - TIME: 17:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$2400000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CHARITY FUN H BENTLEY C S SHUM 10 133.0
2 THE ROCK A BADEL C FOWNES 8 132.0
3 SUPER FOOTBALL Z PURTON K H TING 11 124.0
4 FLYING QUEST C L CHAU D J HALL 5 121.0
5 HIGHLAND FORTUNE K TEETAN K W LUI 9 120.0
6 BEAUTY FIT V BORGES J SIZE 3 118.0
7 CHARITY GO M CHADWICK C S SHUM 7 118.0
8 SUNSHINE WARRIOR A HAMELIN A S CRUZ 4 118.0
9 HELENE WISDOM STAR C Y HO A S CRUZ 12 117.0
10 ZEBROWSKI M L YEUNG C FOWNES 2 117.0
11 C P BRAVE J MOREIRA A T MILLARD 1 116.0
12 CELESTIAL POWER M F POON F C LOR 6 116.0