Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: HEUNG YIP HANDICAP (CLASS 5) - 1800M - TIME: 19:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$780000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CROWN AVENUE Z PURTON C H YIP 4 133.0
2 MAGNETISM K TEETAN D E FERRARIS 1 130.0
3 SKY GEM J MOREIRA C FOWNES 2 129.0
4 EXALTATION C L CHAU A S CRUZ 7 127.0
5 FORTUNE TRIPLE T PICCONE Y S TSUI 8 127.0
6 AMAZING LUCK K C LEUNG P O'SULLIVAN 10 126.0
7 ANONYMA H W LAI D E FERRARIS 9 124.0
8 GO BALLISTIC L FERRARIS D E FERRARIS 5 123.0
9 FORTUNE PATROL H T MO A T MILLARD 6 121.0
10 WEALTHY EMPLOYEE M L YEUNG K H TING 11 121.0
11 SPEED FORCE A HAMELIN C W CHANG 3 118.0
RACE 2: ISLAND HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1650M - TIME: 19:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 JOLLY HONOUR B SHINN Y S TSUI 2 133.0
2 V CHEVALIERS J MOREIRA K L MAN 6 132.0
3 SEAWEED FORTUNE C Y HO K W LUI 4 129.0
4 FAST PACE Z PURTON C FOWNES 9 128.0
5 ROYAL RACER L FERRARIS C FOWNES 10 128.0
6 VICTORIOUS SEEKER M F POON P O'SULLIVAN 3 126.0
7 FLASH FAMOUS K C LEUNG C H YIP 8 125.0
8 FAITHFUL TRINITY V BORGES W Y SO 7 123.0
9 RED IMPACT C SCHOFIELD D A HAYES 5 123.0
10 LUCKY DIAMOND K TEETAN K H TING 1 115.0
RACE 3: NAM FUNG HANDICAP (CLASS 5) - 1200M - TIME: 20:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$780000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WHO LOVES THE ACE J MOREIRA C FOWNES 9 132.0
2 MISTER ARM H N WONG Y S TSUI 2 130.0
3 PAKISTAN ZINDABAD A BADEL W Y SO 7 129.0
4 SUNNY AND GOLD Z PURTON C H YIP 4 129.0
5 SPICY GRILL C Y HO K W LUI 1 128.0
6 VIVA MAMA H T MO L HO 6 127.0
7 ALLOY KING A HAMELIN K H TING 5 122.0
8 HAPPY JAI JAI M CHADWICK T P YUNG 8 122.0
9 SMILING FACE L FERRARIS D J WHYTE 3 122.0
10 SUNNY SMILE H W LAI D E FERRARIS 12 119.0
11 XIANG LAN QI K TEETAN K L MAN 10 119.0
12 TIGERLAD M F POON R GIBSON 11 118.0
RACE 4: SHUM WAN HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1200M - TIME: 20:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FIRE BALL Z PURTON C H YIP 4 133.0
2 UNIVERSAL GO GO J MOREIRA K W LUI 12 132.0
3 HAPPY TANGO K TEETAN Y S TSUI 2 130.0
4 PARTY GENIUS C L CHAU D J WHYTE 5 130.0
5 HERO STAR K C LEUNG K L MAN 8 129.0
6 NUNCHUKS C SCHOFIELD C FOWNES 9 129.0
7 HAPPILY FRIENDS C Y HO K H TING 7 123.0
8 RED BRICK GLORY H BENTLEY P F YIU 11 123.0
9 LEGION OF MERIT H T MO D J HALL 10 122.0
10 BALTIC WHISPER A HAMELIN C S SHUM 3 119.0
11 TRAVEL GLORY A BADEL Y S TSUI 6 119.0
12 LITTLE PLAYER M L YEUNG D A HAYES 1 118.0
RACE 5: SHUM WAN HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1200M - TIME: 21:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WHAT A LEGEND C SCHOFIELD K H TING 10 133.0
2 ROYAL AGILITY H N WONG Y S TSUI 6 131.0
3 WHISKEY NEAT J MOREIRA C FOWNES 11 128.0
4 SPICY SO GOOD C L CHAU C S SHUM 12 126.0
5 LORIZ A HAMELIN P F YIU 9 125.0
6 WITTY SCHOLAR R MAIA D A HAYES 1 125.0
7 STORMTROUPER Z PURTON C H YIP 4 121.0
8 MOONLUCK C Y HO K W LUI 5 120.0
9 PLIKCLONE K C LEUNG D J HALL 8 120.0
10 GREAT HARVEST A BADEL K L MAN 3 119.0
11 COURAGEOUS DRAGON M F POON W Y SO 7 116.0
12 HAPPY GATHERING M CHADWICK K L MAN 2 115.0
RACE 6: THE HONG KONG COUNTRY CLUB CHALLENGE CUP (HANDICAP) (CLASS 3) - 1650M - TIME: 21:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MAGNIFICENT H T MO K H TING 2 133.0
2 FARSHAD M F POON Y S TSUI 7 125.0
3 TASHIDELEK A BADEL D J WHYTE 9 125.0
4 INCANTO PREPARED J MOREIRA J SIZE 3 124.0
5 SMOOTHIES Z PURTON C S SHUM 12 120.0
6 STIMULATION M CHADWICK A S CRUZ 1 120.0
7 SHINY ONE H BENTLEY P F YIU 6 118.0
8 FEARLESS FIRE M L YEUNG D A HAYES 8 117.0
9 FA FA C Y HO F C LOR 5 116.0
10 SURREALISM L FERRARIS D E FERRARIS 4 116.0
11 SACRED IBIS K TEETAN A T MILLARD 10 115.0
12 UNITE SPIRIT H W LAI D E FERRARIS 11 114.0
RACE 7: TAI SHUE WAN HANDICAP (CLASS 3) - 1200M - TIME: 22:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SIMPLY FLUKE C L CHAU D J WHYTE 4 133.0
2 CLASSIC POSH Z PURTON D J HALL 12 126.0
3 SICOMORO M L YEUNG D A HAYES 10 124.0
4 A LA KING C Y HO K H TING 8 122.0
5 BRIGHT KID H N WONG W Y SO 11 121.0
6 MIG ENERGY J MOREIRA A S CRUZ 6 121.0
7 TRIPLE TRIPLE M F POON F C LOR 9 121.0
8 STOICISM L FERRARIS D E FERRARIS 2 120.0
9 COLONEL V BORGES P F YIU 3 119.0
10 EXUBERANT K TEETAN C S SHUM 7 119.0
11 COMPASSION SPIRIT M CHADWICK K L MAN 5 118.0
12 LINCOLN BRIGHT K C LEUNG R GIBSON 1 118.0
RACE 8: WONG CHUK HANG HANDICAP (CLASS 2) - 1200M - TIME: 22:50 PRIZE MONEY: HK$2400000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GRATEFUL HEART Z PURTON C S SHUM 10 133.0
2 HANDSOME BO BO M F POON C S SHUM 9 131.0
3 DECRYPT M L YEUNG D A HAYES 4 129.0
4 HARMONY AND RICH M CHADWICK Y S TSUI 7 129.0
5 GOLDEN DASH H BENTLEY C S SHUM 8 124.0
6 IGNITING C Y HO K W LUI 2 121.0
7 SCORES OF FUN V BORGES J SIZE 6 121.0
8 SHINING GEM K TEETAN P F YIU 1 121.0
9 AMAZING ONE PLUS A HAMELIN T P YUNG 12 120.0
10 LOVING A BOOM A BADEL R GIBSON 5 120.0
11 MAN STAR L FERRARIS K H TING 3 120.0
12 SIGHT SUCCESS J MOREIRA J SIZE 11 119.0