Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: SAU MAU PING HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 5) - 1600M - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$780000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DAILY CHARM K TEETAN K TEETAN C S SHUM 10 133.0
2 SUPER HONG KONG H T MO A T MILLARD 11 133.0
3 DAZZLING FEELING L FERRARIS D E FERRARIS 4 132.0
4 JIMMU J MOREIRA Y S TSUI 2 130.0
5 MISTER MONTE K H CHAN C W CHANG 7 130.0
6 CIGAR BUDDIES C Y HO K H TING 6 128.0
7 GRAND POWER T PICCONE C W CHANG 5 127.0
8 STRATHMARTINE K C LEUNG A T MILLARD 9 127.0
9 DIAMOND STAR Z PURTON J SIZE 3 126.0
10 LIGHT MY DAY B SHINN C H YIP 12 126.0
11 RIGHTEOUS WIN H BENTLEY P F YIU 8 120.0
12 JOLLY FOREVER A HAMELIN W Y SO 1 119.0
13 THE ELITES V BORGES F C LOR 13 116.0
RACE 2: LAM TIN HANDICAP (ALL WEATHER TRACK) (SEC 2) (CLASS 4) - 1200M - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SUPER RED DRAGON A BADEL W Y SO 5 133.0
2 MAGIC SUPREME R MAIA K L MAN 11 132.0
3 HERCULES Z PURTON C H YIP 9 130.0
4 GLORIOUS LOVER K H CHAN C H YIP 2 127.0
5 BLOTTING PAPER A HAMELIN R GIBSON 7 124.0
6 GOLD GOLD BABY C Y HO K W LUI 1 124.0
7 LUMEN BABA C L CHAU D J WHYTE 4 122.0
8 STEEL WIN J MOREIRA C W CHANG 3 121.0
9 LITTLE THUNDER K TEETAN A T MILLARD 10 120.0
10 SIGHT HERO C SCHOFIELD D A HAYES 8 120.0
11 THE BEST HERO H W LAI L HO 12 116.0
12 ORIENTAL AMIGO L FERRARIS Y S TSUI 6 115.0
RACE 3: LAM TIN HANDICAP (ALL WEATHER TRACK) (SEC 1) (CLASS 4) - 1200M - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HANG'S DECISION H N WONG W Y SO 7 133.0
2 SMART FOLKS A HAMELIN C W CHANG 5 128.0
3 COOLCELEB C L CHAU T P YUNG 11 127.0
4 INFINITE POWER M F POON F C LOR 6 126.0
5 LORD THUNDER B SHINN D A HAYES 2 126.0
6 SUNNY DELIGHT K TEETAN C S SHUM 1 124.0
7 LUCKY RUBY K C LEUNG K L MAN 10 123.0
8 FORTUNE HAPPINESS J MOREIRA K W LUI 4 118.0
9 JADE THEATRE H BENTLEY P F YIU 9 117.0
10 DRAGON KINGDOM L FERRARIS Y S TSUI 8 116.0
11 AMAZING KNIGHT M CHADWICK C H YIP 3 114.0
RACE 4: SAN PO KONG HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 5) - 1400M - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$780000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 EASY FORTUNE C SCHOFIELD K H TING 11 133.0
2 SEIZE THE SPIRIT J MOREIRA Y S TSUI 7 133.0
3 SAM'S LOVE H N WONG C H YIP 4 132.0
4 GOLDEN FOUR B SHINN C W CHANG 12 128.0
5 TOP ACCOLADE T PICCONE C H YIP 10 128.0
6 ALLOY STAR Z PURTON T P YUNG 9 127.0
7 FOX CHEUNGER C Y HO K W LUI 2 127.0
8 M M JOHNNY A BADEL K L MAN 5 126.0
9 OURGOLDENRULES C L CHAU D J WHYTE 6 124.0
10 SUPER KIN L FERRARIS C FOWNES 14 123.0
11 MAGIC BONUS K C LEUNG C H YIP 8 122.0
12 EVEN KEEL R MAIA A T MILLARD 1 118.0
13 WHO'S HORSE M CHADWICK W Y SO 13 117.0
14 BRAVE POWER K TEETAN A S CRUZ 3 116.0
RACE 5: NGAU TAU KOK HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (SEC 2) (CLASS 4) - 1400M - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 KING'S CAPITAL Z PURTON D A HAYES 2 133.0
2 BIG BROOK J MOREIRA C FOWNES 11 132.0
3 SPEED FAY FAY B SHINN T P YUNG 7 132.0
4 XIANG YIN K TEETAN F C LOR 9 132.0
5 THE ANOMALY M L YEUNG K H TING 5 131.0
6 DECISIVE ACTION M CHADWICK C S SHUM 6 128.0
7 LAPUTA C Y HO K W LUI 1 122.0
8 LOTUS FAVORITES M F POON D J HALL 8 119.0
9 SOLAR POWER K C LEUNG C H YIP 4 117.0
10 WINWIN THIRTYTHREE H BENTLEY P F YIU 12 116.0
11 BEST FOR YOU L FERRARIS Y S TSUI 3 115.0
12 SPARKLING STAR A BADEL W Y SO 10 114.0
RACE 6: KOWLOON BAY HANDICAP (ALL WEATHER TRACK) (CLASS 3) - 1200M - TIME: 15:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SO WE JOY B SHINN D A HAYES 11 133.0
2 ELITE PATCH H N WONG K W LUI 6 132.0
3 FLYING BONUS K H CHAN C H YIP 4 131.0
4 SPEEDY MOUSE J MOREIRA F C LOR 8 131.0
5 GUNNISON K TEETAN Y S TSUI 12 130.0
6 HARMONY SPIRIT C L CHAU D J WHYTE 3 127.0
7 MEGA HEART T PICCONE C W CHANG 7 125.0
8 SPONTANEOUS Z PURTON P O'SULLIVAN 2 125.0
9 EXCELLENT DADDY K C LEUNG T P YUNG 9 124.0
10 GOLD COMET C SCHOFIELD K H TING 10 123.0
11 CANTSTOPTHEFEELING A BADEL K L MAN 5 121.0
12 UTOPIA LIFE H W LAI K L MAN 1 118.0
RACE 7: NGAU TAU KOK HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (SEC 1) (CLASS 4) - 1400M - TIME: 16:05 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CASIMIRO Z PURTON P O'SULLIVAN 4 133.0
2 UNICORNBABY C L CHAU R GIBSON 1 133.0
3 GREAT TREASURE M L YEUNG Y S TSUI 3 132.0
4 DRAGON BABY C SCHOFIELD J SIZE 12 131.0
5 AWE B SHINN D A HAYES 2 129.0
6 GREEN ENVY J MOREIRA C FOWNES 6 129.0
7 LAND POWER K H CHAN C FOWNES 8 128.0
8 JOYFUL HEART K TEETAN F C LOR 9 127.0
9 TELECOM CHEETAH H BENTLEY C H YIP 10 120.0
10 GO GO SIXTEEN K C LEUNG K W LUI 7 119.0
11 JIANGXI STAMINA C Y HO W Y SO 11 119.0
12 SCHOLAR H W LAI L HO 14 117.0
13 BRILLIANT CHINA M CHADWICK T P YUNG 13 116.0
14 ALEE KING PRAWN H N WONG K H TING 5 115.0
RACE 8: DIAMOND HILL HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 3) - 1200M - TIME: 16:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BIG FORTUNE C L CHAU D J WHYTE 11 133.0
2 IMA SINGLE MAN K TEETAN A S CRUZ 8 133.0
3 LOCKHEED Z PURTON C S SHUM 12 133.0
4 STOCK LEGEND R MAIA K W LUI 6 133.0
5 WIND SPEEDER H N WONG Y S TSUI 4 128.0
6 IAN C Y HO F C LOR 5 127.0
7 ABLE REIGN B SHINN D A HAYES 3 126.0
8 JOLLY GOOD HEART A BADEL T P YUNG 2 124.0
9 GLUCK RACER C SCHOFIELD K H TING 1 121.0
10 POWER KOEPP J MOREIRA J SIZE 14 121.0
11 SKY FOREVER K C LEUNG K L MAN 9 120.0
12 PROUD DRAGON L FERRARIS C FOWNES 10 119.0
13 TRUST ME M CHADWICK C H YIP 7 118.0
14 CHEERFUL DAYS M F POON K W LUI 13 117.0
RACE 9: CHOI HUNG HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 2) - 1000M - TIME: 17:10 PRIZE MONEY: HK$2400000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 PING HAI BRAVO A HAMELIN J SIZE 9 131.0
2 SUPER WEALTHY B SHINN D A HAYES 5 129.0
3 VALIANT DREAM C Y HO K W LUI 6 127.0
4 HONG KONG WIN J MOREIRA J SIZE 11 126.0
5 LUCKY MORE Z PURTON C S SHUM 10 124.0
6 GOLD CHEST C SCHOFIELD R GIBSON 4 123.0
7 TRILLION WIN A BADEL K L MAN 7 120.0
8 CZARSON H BENTLEY P F YIU 3 119.0
9 PRIVATE ROCKET C L CHAU D J WHYTE 8 119.0
10 WINNER METHOD K TEETAN C S SHUM 2 119.0
11 WE THE SOUTH V BORGES F C LOR 1 118.0
RACE 10: KWUN TONG HANDICAP (TURF TRACK) (CLASS 3) - 1400M - TIME: 17:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GIFT OF LIFELINE H T MO A T MILLARD 12 132.0
2 HEZA BEAUTY B SHINN J SIZE 9 130.0
3 THE GOLDEN SCENERY C Y HO A S CRUZ 3 130.0
4 SUPER WINNER J MOREIRA C H YIP 6 129.0
5 MY SUGAR Z PURTON K H TING 5 128.0
6 SUPER TEN C L CHAU D J WHYTE 1 128.0
7 GORYTUS H BENTLEY C S SHUM 4 127.0
8 SKYEY SUPREME H N WONG K W LUI 2 126.0
9 INVINCIBLE MISSILE L FERRARIS C FOWNES 10 125.0
10 ALCARI K TEETAN P F YIU 14 122.0
11 MOERAKI A HAMELIN C W CHANG 11 121.0
12 GOLFMAN STAR M F POON F C LOR 7 120.0
13 WIN WIN T PICCONE T P YUNG 13 119.0
14 OUR CLASS ACT H W LAI Y S TSUI 8 118.0