Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/06/2022 Hong Kong
26/06/2022 Singapore
26/06/2022 Hong Kong
25/06/2022 Hong Kong
24/06/2022 Macau
22/06/2022 Hong Kong
19/06/2022 Hong Kong
18/06/2022 Singapore
16/06/2022 Hong Kong
12/06/2022 Hong Kong
11/06/2022 Singapore
10/06/2022 Macau
10/06/2022 Hong Kong
08/06/2022 Hong Kong
07/06/2022 Hong Kong
05/06/2022 Hong Kong
04/06/2022 Singapore
01/06/2022 Hong Kong
29/05/2022 Malaysia
29/05/2022 Hong Kong
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
RACE 1: MOUNT PARKER HANDICAP (CLASS 5) - 1400M - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$780000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 OFF THE REEL T PICCONE P F YIU 5 133.0
2 DAZZLING FEELING L FERRARIS D E FERRARIS 9 132.0
3 ALL BEST FRIENDS H W LAI K L MAN 7 131.0
4 FORMULA EXCEL J MOREIRA C FOWNES 4 131.0
5 GENERAL TRUMP B SHINN T P YUNG 11 131.0
6 THIS IS CHARISMA Z PURTON D J HALL 13 130.0
7 VIVA POPCORN K TEETAN A S CRUZ 12 130.0
8 JUNGLE BLAZE C Y HO K W LUI 2 128.0
9 FIGURES TWO H T MO A T MILLARD 14 125.0
10 SMART HUNTER C L CHAU D J WHYTE 3 125.0
11 SHANGHAI GRACE C WONG Y S TSUI 8 120.0
12 VICTORIOUS LEADER K C LEUNG C H YIP 6 120.0
13 JOLLY FOREVER A HAMELIN W Y SO 10 118.0
14 SHINEALOT V BORGES P O'SULLIVAN 1 118.0
RACE 2: LANTAU PEAK HANDICAP (CLASS 3) - 1000M - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOOD VIEW CLARICO H BENTLEY C H YIP 1 133.0
2 GREEN AEON J MOREIRA C FOWNES 6 130.0
3 CALIFORNIA CONCORD K TEETAN A S CRUZ 5 129.0
4 QUADRUPLE DOUBLE Z PURTON D J HALL 4 129.0
5 FIRST RESPONDER C L CHAU D J WHYTE 3 126.0
6 ROCK YA HEART C Y HO K W LUI 2 119.0
7 SUPER AXIOM C SCHOFIELD D A HAYES 8 118.0
8 SUPER WIN DRAGON A BADEL W Y SO 7 118.0
RACE 3: YI TUNG SHAN HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1200M - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 PACKING VICTORY Z PURTON C S SHUM 4 133.0
2 BIZ POWER K C LEUNG P O'SULLIVAN 12 130.0
3 CASA DE FORCA K TEETAN W Y SO 5 128.0
4 GLORIOUS LOVER K H CHAN C H YIP 11 128.0
5 AMIGOS GIGGLE J MOREIRA C W CHANG 8 125.0
6 NIMBLE NIMBUS H BENTLEY P F YIU 10 124.0
7 THETA HEDGE C Y HO K W LUI 3 124.0
8 SIGHT HERO C SCHOFIELD D A HAYES 1 121.0
9 LITTLE THUNDER L FERRARIS A T MILLARD 7 120.0
10 WAH MAY LUCK A BADEL A S CRUZ 6 118.0
11 FANTASTIC FABIO C WONG C H YIP 2 113.0
12 HAPPY TIME M CHADWICK C H YIP 9 113.0
RACE 4: THE HKSAR CHIEF EXECUTIVE'S CUP (HANDICAP) (CLASS 1) - 1200M - TIME: 14:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$3150000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 AMAZING STAR V BORGES K H TING 5 133.0
2 LUCKY PATCH C L CHAU K W LUI 10 128.0
3 WISHFUL THINKER K C LEUNG C H YIP 8 127.0
4 DUKE WAI Z PURTON P O'SULLIVAN 7 124.0
5 RATTAN C SCHOFIELD R GIBSON 9 124.0
6 BUDDIES M CHADWICK A S CRUZ 11 123.0
7 ELUSIVE STATE H BENTLEY A T MILLARD 4 122.0
8 WINNING DREAMER C Y HO F C LOR 1 120.0
9 TOURBILLON DIAMOND A BADEL C S SHUM 2 119.0
10 CALIFORNIA RAD M F POON A S CRUZ 13 113.0
11 SHINING ACE J MOREIRA J SIZE 12 113.0
12 NABOO ATTACK K TEETAN D A HAYES 6 113.0
13 SPARKLING DRAGON H T MO A T MILLARD 3 113.0
RACE 5: KOWLOON PEAK HANDICAP (CLASS 5) - 1200M - TIME: 15:10 PRIZE MONEY: HK$780000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LUCKY MARYKNOLL R MAIA D A HAYES 7 132.0
2 ZACIAN Z PURTON C S SHUM 9 132.0
3 LUCKY PUZZLE K TEETAN Y S TSUI 11 130.0
4 UNIVERSAL CROWN C L CHAU D J WHYTE 1 128.0
5 VECTOR M CHADWICK A S CRUZ 10 128.0
6 DAY DAY RICH B SHINN T P YUNG 12 127.0
7 FOX CHEUNGER C Y HO K W LUI 6 127.0
8 SPEEDY DRAGON H W LAI K L MAN 3 124.0
9 KWAI CHUNG ELITE C SCHOFIELD K H TING 5 122.0
10 ONE HAPPY STAR K C LEUNG C H YIP 4 122.0
11 SUNNY SMILE L FERRARIS D E FERRARIS 8 122.0
12 CENTENARY IBIS H T MO A T MILLARD 13 119.0
13 ONE STEP AHEAD J MOREIRA C W CHANG 14 117.0
14 MANY GAINS M F POON L HO 2 116.0
RACE 6: LIN FA SHAN HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1000M - TIME: 15:40 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CORDYCEPS SIX T PICCONE R GIBSON 5 133.0
2 FABULOUS EIGHT C L CHAU P F YIU 11 131.0
3 SPICY SO GOOD J MOREIRA C S SHUM 4 126.0
4 E SPRINTER M L YEUNG D J WHYTE 9 125.0
5 KOWLOON EAST STAR K C LEUNG K H TING 7 125.0
6 NERVOUS WITNESS Z PURTON D A HAYES 10 125.0
7 CIRCUIT SEVEN M F POON A S CRUZ 2 123.0
8 G ONE EXCELLENT A BADEL C H YIP 13 122.0
9 GLENEALY GENERALS H BENTLEY C H YIP 14 121.0
10 WONDERFUL FANTASY C Y HO K W LUI 1 120.0
11 BALTIC WHISPER K H CHAN C S SHUM 6 119.0
12 SO AWESOME H W LAI K L MAN 12 115.0
13 GOODMANSHIP V BORGES D J WHYTE 3 114.0
14 WHO LOVES THE ACE K TEETAN C FOWNES 8 114.0
RACE 7: YI TUNG SHAN HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1200M - TIME: 16:10 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 TURBO POWER C L CHAU K W LUI 11 133.0
2 TURQUOISE ALPHA Z PURTON P O'SULLIVAN 4 132.0
3 PRESIDENT'S CHOICE C SCHOFIELD R GIBSON 6 128.0
4 LEAN LEGEND M CHADWICK C H YIP 7 124.0
5 PACKING KINGDOM M F POON C S SHUM 10 124.0
6 TELECOM CHEETAH H BENTLEY C H YIP 3 122.0
7 TOUCH FAITH J MOREIRA J SIZE 9 122.0
8 SMART WONGCHOY A BADEL D J WHYTE 8 120.0
9 VIVA HUNTER K C LEUNG K L MAN 1 120.0
10 SUNNY BABY M L YEUNG D A HAYES 5 114.0
11 VOYAGE STAR K TEETAN T P YUNG 2 113.0
RACE 8: MA ON SHAN HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1600M - TIME: 16:40 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1040000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOD OF DRAGON C L CHAU D J WHYTE 8 133.0
2 BEAUTY SPIRIT A BADEL A S CRUZ 10 129.0
3 CHEERFUL LEADER M F POON P F YIU 1 128.0
4 FAST PACE J MOREIRA C FOWNES 2 128.0
5 RED ELYSEES L FERRARIS K L MAN 9 128.0
6 BULLETPROOF H BENTLEY P F YIU 11 127.0
7 EL JEFE Z PURTON C H YIP 13 126.0
8 EZRA K TEETAN A T MILLARD 5 126.0
9 SHANGHAI DRAGON M CHADWICK T P YUNG 7 126.0
10 DRAGON COMMANDER H T MO Y S TSUI 3 125.0
11 WINNING VOLATILITY K C LEUNG K W LUI 4 125.0
12 COPARTNER ERA V BORGES W Y SO 14 123.0
13 JOY MASTER K H CHAN C FOWNES 12 118.0
14 CROWN AVENUE C WONG C H YIP 6 114.0
RACE 9: SUNSET PEAK HANDICAP (CLASS 3) - 1400M - TIME: 17:15 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1570000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SUPER OASIS C L CHAU K W LUI 9 133.0
2 HALL OF CHAMP J MOREIRA C FOWNES 13 131.0
3 LUCKY FUN Z PURTON C S SHUM 2 130.0
4 BEAUTY LEGACY B SHINN J SIZE 8 129.0
5 PRESENCE C Y HO F C LOR 3 128.0
6 KASI FARASI M CHADWICK C H YIP 4 122.0
7 PARTERRE L FERRARIS A T MILLARD 12 122.0
8 LINCOLN BRIGHT H N WONG R GIBSON 11 117.0
9 STAR PERFORMANCE K TEETAN A S CRUZ 7 117.0
10 MISSION BRAVO M F POON K H TING 10 116.0
11 FEARLESS FIRE M L YEUNG D A HAYES 5 115.0
12 NOBLE STEED V BORGES K W LUI 6 115.0
13 ROYAL AGILITY H T MO Y S TSUI 1 114.0
RACE 10: TAI MO SHAN HANDICAP (CLASS 2) - 1400M - TIME: 17:50 PRIZE MONEY: HK$2400000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 THE ROCK K H CHAN C FOWNES 9 133.0
2 CALIFORNIADEEPSHOT J MOREIRA A S CRUZ 11 124.0
3 ASSIMILATE A HAMELIN K H TING 10 123.0
4 E STAR C SCHOFIELD K L MAN 1 123.0
5 MASTER MONTARO C Y HO D A HAYES 13 123.0
6 ROMAN TURBO Z PURTON C S SHUM 8 123.0
7 HIGHLAND FORTUNE K TEETAN K W LUI 6 121.0
8 KILINDINI L FERRARIS A T MILLARD 12 120.0
9 MISTER SNOWDON A BADEL D J WHYTE 4 119.0
10 MR CROISSANT H W LAI W Y SO 2 119.0
11 TELECOM FIGHTERS M CHADWICK Y S TSUI 5 118.0
12 ZEBROWSKI M L YEUNG C FOWNES 3 118.0
13 REGENCY BO BO M F POON C S SHUM 7 117.0