Meeting Date Meeting Venue
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
14/07/2021 Hong Kong
11/07/2021 Hong Kong
10/07/2021 Macau
10/07/2021 Singapore
09/07/2021 Macau
07/07/2021 Hong Kong
04/07/2021 Hong Kong
03/07/2021 Macau
03/07/2021 Singapore
01/07/2021 Hong Kong
27/06/2021 Macau
27/06/2021 Singapore
26/06/2021 Hong Kong
25/06/2021 Macau
23/06/2021 Hong Kong
20/06/2021 Hong Kong
19/06/2021 Macau
19/06/2021 Singapore
16/06/2021 Hong Kong
13/06/2021 Hong Kong
12/06/2021 Macau
12/06/2021 Singapore
11/06/2021 Macau
09/06/2021 Hong Kong
06/06/2021 Hong Kong
05/06/2021 Macau
05/06/2021 Singapore
02/06/2021 Hong Kong
RACE 1: TOURMALINE HANDICAP (CLASS 5) - 1600M - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$750000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 JIANGXI STAMINA K TEETAN W Y SO 2 133.0
2 RUN RUN GOOD A BADEL K L MAN 9 133.0
3 LIGHT MY DAY K C LEUNG C H YIP 14 131.0
4 CHEEKY PRAWN B SHINN J SIZE 5 130.0
5 LUCKY MISSILE Z PURTON D J HALL 6 130.0
6 MAGIC BONUS M L YEUNG D A HAYES 8 130.0
7 ANONYMA N CALLAN D E FERRARIS 4 129.0
8 JIMMU J MOREIRA Y S TSUI 11 129.0
9 WONDER EXPRESS C Y HO K H TING 1 129.0
10 SMILING FACE C L CHAU D J WHYTE 10 127.0
11 JOY MASTER K H CHAN C FOWNES 7 126.0
12 RIGHTEOUS WIN H BENTLEY P F YIU 13 124.0
13 CRUCIATUS H W LAI C W CHANG 3 116.0
14 HAPPY WINNER H N WONG L HO 12 113.0
RACE 2: PERIDOT HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 2000M - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1000000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CLEMENT LEGEND H BENTLEY C S SHUM 1 133.0
2 PLAY WISE Z PURTON C H YIP 8 130.0
3 EZRA A HAMELIN A T MILLARD 7 129.0
4 KUNGFUMASTER PANDA K C LEUNG P O'SULLIVAN 5 128.0
5 SWOT TROOPERS WIND M F POON D J HALL 2 122.0
6 NUREMBERG J MOREIRA A S CRUZ 9 121.0
7 MCMUNIGAL A BADEL D E FERRARIS 11 120.0
8 MAGNETISM M CHADWICK D E FERRARIS 3 119.0
9 DAILY CHARM H N WONG C S SHUM 12 118.0
10 STRONG ALLIANCE T PICCONE K H TING 4 118.0
11 TAILOR MADE C Y HO C FOWNES 6 118.0
12 BULLISH GLORY K TEETAN C W CHANG 10 117.0
RACE 3: JASPER HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1000M - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1000000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 PEGASUS GLORY H N WONG Y S TSUI 9 133.0
2 LUCKY QUALITY J MOREIRA C FOWNES 14 132.0
3 CIRCUIT SEVEN B SHINN A S CRUZ 11 131.0
4 NEXTMODEL Z PURTON T P YUNG 12 129.0
5 SHADOW RUNNER K C LEUNG P O'SULLIVAN 8 129.0
6 LORIZ A HAMELIN P F YIU 5 127.0
7 SPICY SO GOOD R MAIA C S SHUM 13 127.0
8 FLYING DRAGON N CALLAN C H YIP 4 126.0
9 FOXHUNTER WAY C Y HO K W LUI 6 126.0
10 INGENIOUS FELLOW T PICCONE R GIBSON 7 126.0
11 MILLENNIUM FALCON K TEETAN W Y SO 1 121.0
12 SEA ELITE C L CHAU D J WHYTE 10 120.0
13 FARM BUMPER M CHADWICK K L MAN 3 118.0
14 VIVA CHEF M F POON L HO 2 115.0
RACE 4: ONYX HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1200M - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1000000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DRAGON BABY J MOREIRA J SIZE 2 132.0
2 MOST WELCOME A HAMELIN D A HAYES 13 132.0
3 GLUCK RACER A BADEL K L MAN 12 131.0
4 ALL BEAUTY Z PURTON F C LOR 5 126.0
5 HAPPY DAILY K C LEUNG L HO 3 126.0
6 MAN UP C SCHOFIELD R GIBSON 7 126.0
7 MARADO R MAIA P O'SULLIVAN 4 126.0
8 THE JOLLY C L CHAU D J WHYTE 6 126.0
9 WHO LOVES THE ACE B SHINN C FOWNES 14 124.0
10 VICTORY MORE C Y HO K W LUI 11 121.0
11 ZACIAN K TEETAN A T MILLARD 8 117.0
12 THIS IS CHARISMA M F POON D J HALL 1 116.0
13 FLYING PHOTOS H N WONG Y S TSUI 9 115.0
14 IRON KING M CHADWICK C H YIP 10 115.0
RACE 5: THE PREMIER PLATE (HANDICAP) (GROUP THREE) - 1800M - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$3500000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SOUTHERN LEGEND Z PURTON C FOWNES 2 133.0
2 COLUMBUS COUNTY J MOREIRA C FOWNES 5 122.0
3 BUTTERFIELD M F POON C S SHUM 6 115.0
4 FAST MOST FURIOUS A BADEL D J HALL 7 113.0
5 TIME WARP M L YEUNG A S CRUZ 8 113.0
6 HELENE LEADINGSTAR H N WONG A S CRUZ 3 113.0
7 PLAYA DEL PUENTE C L CHAU C S SHUM 1 113.0
8 RELIABLE TEAM H W LAI F C LOR 4 113.0
9 CHARITY FUN K TEETAN C S SHUM 10 113.0
10 TSAR M CHADWICK Y S TSUI 9 113.0
RACE 6: OPAL HANDICAP (CLASS 4) - 1600M - TIME: 15:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1000000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 EVER LAUGH H BENTLEY K L MAN 6 133.0
2 NEW FUTURE B SHINN T P YUNG 9 133.0
3 CHARGE ON K C LEUNG D J HALL 10 132.0
4 DECISIVE ACTION M F POON C S SHUM 12 131.0
5 SUPER ELEGANCE C SCHOFIELD K H TING 7 130.0
6 EL JEFE Z PURTON C H YIP 8 129.0
7 OSCAR GLORY J MOREIRA F C LOR 5 126.0
8 ROBOT WARRIOR K TEETAN P F YIU 2 126.0
9 BRAVE KING T PICCONE A S CRUZ 3 125.0
10 BIG TWO A BADEL D J WHYTE 11 124.0
11 WISDOM PATCH R MAIA P O'SULLIVAN 14 123.0
12 STAY CHILL C Y HO W Y SO 1 121.0
13 PRIME STAR A HAMELIN A T MILLARD 13 120.0
14 AMAZING BOY M L YEUNG C W CHANG 4 116.0
RACE 7: THE PREMIER CUP (HANDICAP) (GROUP THREE) - 1400M - TIME: 16:05 PRIZE MONEY: HK$3500000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MIGHTY GIANT N CALLAN P F YIU 6 133.0
2 SKY DARCI J MOREIRA C FOWNES 2 126.0
3 CHAMPION'S WAY K TEETAN J SIZE 1 125.0
4 JOLLY BANNER A HAMELIN P F YIU 4 125.0
5 SKY FIELD B SHINN C FOWNES 7 125.0
6 RATTAN C SCHOFIELD R GIBSON 3 123.0
7 VOYAGE WARRIOR H BENTLEY P F YIU 9 123.0
8 HEALTHY HAPPY A BADEL F C LOR 5 122.0
9 BUDDIES Z PURTON A S CRUZ 10 121.0
10 NOT USUAL TALENT M CHADWICK T P YUNG 8 116.0
11 LUCKY PATCH M F POON K W LUI 11 113.0
RACE 8: AMBER HANDICAP (CLASS 3) - 1200M - TIME: 16:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1500000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ROYAL PRIDE C Y HO C FOWNES 2 133.0
2 KILLER BEE J MOREIRA C FOWNES 7 132.0
3 TIANCHI MONSTER A HAMELIN W Y SO 14 127.0
4 DUBLIN STAR K TEETAN K L MAN 4 127.0
5 HURRY HURRY GAIN Z PURTON F C LOR 6 123.0
6 MIG ENERGY M F POON A S CRUZ 9 122.0
7 ELON C SCHOFIELD J SIZE 8 120.0
8 OUR CLASS ACT H W LAI Y S TSUI 13 120.0
9 TORNADO TWIST H BENTLEY F C LOR 11 120.0
10 ELIGERE H N WONG Y S TSUI 12 119.0
11 BEAUTY AMIGO M L YEUNG K L MAN 10 114.0
12 BEAUTY SPIRIT A BADEL A S CRUZ 3 114.0
13 VILLA FIONN C WONG P F YIU 5 114.0
14 MOMENTUM GALAXY M CHADWICK K H TING 1 113.0
RACE 9: ALEXANDRITE HANDICAP (CLASS 2) - 1400M - TIME: 17:10 PRIZE MONEY: HK$2200000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BEAUTY SMILE Z PURTON A S CRUZ 9 133.0
2 LUCKY EXPRESS J MOREIRA J SIZE 6 132.0
3 ASSIMILATE C SCHOFIELD K H TING 5 126.0
4 AMAZING ONE PLUS B SHINN T P YUNG 1 124.0
5 HINCHINLOVE M CHADWICK T P YUNG 14 122.0
6 SUPER OASIS A HAMELIN K W LUI 7 121.0
7 CONGRATULATION C L CHAU D J WHYTE 10 120.0
8 E STAR H BENTLEY K L MAN 2 120.0
9 MASTER MONTARO C Y HO D A HAYES 13 120.0
10 GREEN LASER T PICCONE D E FERRARIS 8 116.0
11 LOBO'S LEGEND M L YEUNG P O'SULLIVAN 3 118.0
12 SEA OF LIFE K TEETAN K W LUI 4 116.0
13 THE CROWN A BADEL C FOWNES 12 116.0
14 WINNING METHOD M F POON C S SHUM 11 116.0
RACE 10: AQUAMARINE HANDICAP (CLASS 3) - 1400M - TIME: 17:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1500000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HEZA BEAUTY C SCHOFIELD J SIZE 5 131.0
2 APACHE PASS C L CHAU P O'SULLIVAN 1 130.0
3 BABY A HAMELIN K H TING 10 127.0
4 SUPER WINNER J MOREIRA C H YIP 2 126.0
5 WAR WEAPON C Y HO C FOWNES 7 126.0
6 LIFELINE VISION N CALLAN D A HAYES 3 125.0
7 SUPER TEN A BADEL D J WHYTE 13 125.0
8 MALDIVES Z PURTON D J HALL 11 122.0
9 CHEVALIER PRINCE M F POON F C LOR 4 121.0
10 COMPASSION SPIRIT M CHADWICK K L MAN 14 121.0
11 GOLDEN LINK T PICCONE P F YIU 6 121.0
12 GREAT TREASURE H W LAI Y S TSUI 12 121.0
13 MEANINGFUL STAR K TEETAN K W LUI 9 118.0
14 PARTY EVERYDAY H N WONG A S CRUZ 8 118.0