Meeting Date Meeting Venue
20/06/2021 Hong Kong
19/06/2021 Macau
19/06/2021 Singapore
16/06/2021 Hong Kong
13/06/2021 Hong Kong
12/06/2021 Macau
12/06/2021 Singapore
11/06/2021 Macau
09/06/2021 Hong Kong
06/06/2021 Hong Kong
05/06/2021 Macau
05/06/2021 Singapore
02/06/2021 Hong Kong
01/06/2021 Australia
01/06/2021 South Africa
30/05/2021 South Africa
30/05/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
30/05/2021 Hong Kong
29/05/2021 Macau
29/05/2021 Singapore
29/05/2021 South Africa
29/05/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
28/05/2021 Australia
28/05/2021 Macau
28/05/2021 South Africa
27/05/2021 Australia
27/05/2021 South Africa
26/05/2021 Australia
26/05/2021 South Africa
26/05/2021 Hong Kong
RACE 1: TUNG WAN PLATE (GRIFFIN RACE) (TURF TRACK) - 1000M - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$850000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CORDYCEPS SIX C L CHAU R GIBSON 5 128.0
2 BIG BIG WIN K C LEUNG T P YUNG 1 126.0
3 CALIFORNIA SPANGLE N CALLAN A S CRUZ 8 126.0
4 HANG'S CHOICE M L YEUNG W Y SO 3 126.0
5 DETERMINED J MOREIRA J SIZE 4 121.0
6 MIRACLE VICTORY C SCHOFIELD D A HAYES 2 121.0
7 RED BRICK GLORY R MAIA P F YIU 7 121.0
8 SMART IDEA A BADEL F C LOR 6 121.0
RACE 2: TING KAU HANDICAP (CLASS 5) (ALL WEATHER TRACK) (SEC 2) - 1200M - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$750000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DOLLAR REWARD Z PURTON C S SHUM 4 133.0
2 WAYFOONG STAR T PICCONE D J WHYTE 9 129.0
3 JUMBO ENGINE K C LEUNG R GIBSON 7 128.0
4 THE ELITES B SHINN F C LOR 2 128.0
5 SUPREME PATROL N CALLAN D E FERRARIS 12 126.0
6 WINNING STRIKES K TEETAN P O'SULLIVAN 8 126.0
7 FOCUS J MOREIRA P F YIU 10 125.0
8 ALLOY KING A HAMELIN K H TING 3 120.0
9 COOL ACE H N WONG L HO 11 120.0
10 TELECOM MISSILE C SCHOFIELD C FOWNES 5 120.0
11 EVER STRONG C Y HO K L MAN 6 116.0
12 FOR FUN'S SAKE A BADEL W Y SO 1 114.0
RACE 3: TING KAU HANDICAP (CLASS 5) (ALL WEATHER TRACK) (SEC 1) - 1200M - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$750000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DEMONS ROCK Z PURTON D J HALL 4 133.0
2 JUNGLE BLAZE C L CHAU K W LUI 7 133.0
3 REGENCY GEM K TEETAN W Y SO 12 131.0
4 GRAND POWER T PICCONE C W CHANG 10 130.0
5 ONE HAPPY STAR K H CHAN C H YIP 3 129.0
6 RUBY STARS H W LAI K L MAN 9 129.0
7 SKY TREASURE H N WONG Y S TSUI 11 128.0
8 EURO LAGO M L YEUNG K H TING 5 127.0
9 AEROSONIC C SCHOFIELD J SIZE 2 126.0
10 KA YING BRILLIANCE J MOREIRA T P YUNG 6 118.0
11 LUCKY TURBO C WONG A S CRUZ 1 114.0
12 VEGA RHYTHM M CHADWICK L HO 8 113.0
RACE 4: LIDO HANDICAP (CLASS 4) (TURF TRACK) - 1200M - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1000000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HARMONY WIN WIN C L CHAU D J WHYTE 3 133.0
2 VUKAN K TEETAN P O'SULLIVAN 12 129.0
3 BLAZE WARRIOR J MOREIRA J SIZE 10 126.0
4 DIAMOND DIESEL C Y HO C FOWNES 4 126.0
5 GOOD RUNNER M F POON D J HALL 11 126.0
6 THIS IS GUTS C SCHOFIELD D A HAYES 9 126.0
7 WONDERFUL FANTASY R MAIA K W LUI 6 126.0
8 CHIU CHOW BROTHER A BADEL T P YUNG 7 124.0
9 FIRE BALL Z PURTON C H YIP 1 124.0
10 KABI SMART H BENTLEY W Y SO 2 124.0
11 MEGA BONUS N CALLAN P F YIU 5 124.0
12 STAR OF RED H N WONG K H TING 8 116.0
RACE 5: PUI O HANDICAP (CLASS 4) (ALL WEATHER TRACK) - 1200M - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1000000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 EIGHT TRIGRAMS H N WONG D J HALL 12 133.0
2 GLORIOUS LOVER J MOREIRA C H YIP 2 133.0
3 DIVINE REGULUS A BADEL W Y SO 6 129.0
4 JUST NOT LISTENING C L CHAU T P YUNG 1 127.0
5 DASHING FIT B SHINN J SIZE 10 125.0
6 LAPUTA C Y HO K W LUI 9 125.0
7 LUCKY RUBY M CHADWICK K L MAN 5 123.0
8 EVERYONE'S VICTORY H BENTLEY F C LOR 11 119.0
9 FOREVER CITY K C LEUNG P O'SULLIVAN 8 119.0
10 HOLYSHOWCASING T PICCONE D E FERRARIS 3 117.0
11 STEEL WIN K TEETAN C W CHANG 4 117.0
12 THE BEST HERO H W LAI L HO 7 115.0
RACE 6: SILVERSTRAND HANDICAP (CLASS 4) (TURF TRACK) (SEC 1) - 1400M - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1000000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DECISIVE ACTION K TEETAN C S SHUM 14 132.0
2 PASSING FASHION C WONG C H YIP 11 131.0
3 JUDY'S STAR K C LEUNG P O'SULLIVAN 10 129.0
4 AWE B SHINN D A HAYES 8 128.0
5 CITY LEGEND C L CHAU T P YUNG 9 126.0
6 SALUTATION A HAMELIN J SIZE 2 125.0
7 SUPER MISSION J MOREIRA P F YIU 5 125.0
8 FREE FOAL M CHADWICK F C LOR 6 124.0
9 PLIKCLONE Z PURTON D J HALL 4 120.0
10 ISLAND SUNSHINE R MAIA K W LUI 1 118.0
11 COPARTNER ERA A BADEL W Y SO 3 117.0
12 GOLDEN FOUR M F POON C W CHANG 12 115.0
13 VIVA POPCORN M L YEUNG A S CRUZ 13 115.0
14 CIGAR BUDDIES H N WONG K H TING 7 113.0
RACE 7: SILVERSTRAND HANDICAP (CLASS 4) (TURF TRACK) (SEC 2) - 1400M - TIME: 15:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1000000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LOYAL BABY Z PURTON F C LOR 8 133.0
2 MASTER HERO K TEETAN A S CRUZ 14 133.0
3 LOVE ME MORE K C LEUNG P F YIU 7 131.0
4 GRACYLOVE C SCHOFIELD D J HALL 10 128.0
5 PARTY GENIUS A BADEL D J WHYTE 5 128.0
6 BULB PALS B SHINN C H YIP 6 125.0
7 INNO LEGEND M CHADWICK K L MAN 4 124.0
8 GALLANT CAVALIER C Y HO A T MILLARD 9 121.0
9 AUGUST MOON R MAIA P O'SULLIVAN 1 120.0
10 CHARIZARD T PICCONE D E FERRARIS 3 119.0
11 SUNNY BABY A HAMELIN D A HAYES 11 117.0
12 RAGING BLAZE J MOREIRA J SIZE 13 116.0
13 LUCKY PUZZLE C WONG Y S TSUI 2 114.0
14 FORMULA EXCEL M L YEUNG C FOWNES 12 113.0
RACE 8: HAP MUN BAY HANDICAP (CLASS 3) (TURF TRACK) - 1200M - TIME: 16:05 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1500000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 REGENCY BO BO Z PURTON C S SHUM 7 133.0
2 MISTER SNOWDON C L CHAU D J WHYTE 12 131.0
3 QUADRUPLE DOUBLE M F POON D J HALL 9 127.0
4 SUPER DOBBIN K TEETAN A T MILLARD 2 127.0
5 PERFECT GLORY N CALLAN C FOWNES 11 126.0
6 RED TITAN B SHINN J SIZE 5 125.0
7 THE GOLDEN SCENERY C Y HO A S CRUZ 1 122.0
8 CHICKEN DANCE K C LEUNG P O'SULLIVAN 3 118.0
9 MASTER EIGHT J MOREIRA F C LOR 10 118.0
10 FEARLESS FIRE M L YEUNG D A HAYES 4 117.0
11 SUPER WIN DRAGON H BENTLEY W Y SO 8 117.0
12 WOOD ON FIRE M CHADWICK L HO 6 115.0
RACE 9: HOI MEI WAN HANDICAP (CLASS 3) (ALL WEATHER TRACK) - 1200M - TIME: 16:35 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1500000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SUNSET WATCH N CALLAN K W LUI 1 133.0
2 MAN STAR K TEETAN K H TING 12 132.0
3 FLYING BONUS K H CHAN C H YIP 4 128.0
4 GUNNISON M F POON Y S TSUI 11 128.0
5 RUN RUN COOL A BADEL F C LOR 5 126.0
6 STAR OF YUEN LONG K C LEUNG K L MAN 3 126.0
7 HARMONY SPIRIT C L CHAU D J WHYTE 7 125.0
8 MEGA HEART T PICCONE C W CHANG 9 125.0
9 SEVEN HEAVENS J MOREIRA C FOWNES 6 121.0
10 KAI XIN DRAGON M CHADWICK D A HAYES 2 119.0
11 RESOLUTE A HAMELIN A T MILLARD 8 117.0
12 STRIKING MR C M L YEUNG T P YUNG 10 115.0
RACE 10: CHEUNG SHA HANDICAP (CLASS 2) (ALL WEATHER TRACK) - 1200M - TIME: 17:10 PRIZE MONEY: HK$2200000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 RED DESERT A HAMELIN J SIZE 11 133.0
2 WILL POWER C L CHAU D J WHYTE 12 132.0
3 HANDSOME BO BO A BADEL C S SHUM 9 130.0
4 HARMONY AND RICH C WONG Y S TSUI 4 127.0
5 KURPANY J MOREIRA C FOWNES 7 126.0
6 GOLD CHEST T PICCONE R GIBSON 10 124.0
7 CALIFORNIADEEPSHOT N CALLAN A S CRUZ 8 123.0
8 HIGHLY PROACTIVE K TEETAN K W LUI 6 120.0
9 SUNNY BOY R MAIA W Y SO 5 119.0
10 VICTORIAM C Y HO K W LUI 1 119.0
11 WE THE SOUTH M F POON F C LOR 2 118.0
12 CZARSON H BENTLEY P F YIU 3 116.0
RACE 11: KIU TSUI HANDICAP (CLASS 3) (TURF TRACK) - 1600M - TIME: 17:45 PRIZE MONEY: HK$1500000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CALIFORNIA TEN K TEETAN A S CRUZ 3 133.0
2 BEAUTY FIT Z PURTON J SIZE 5 131.0
3 ALL FOR ST PAUL'S M F POON F C LOR 4 130.0
4 SERIOUS LIAISON N CALLAN C FOWNES 7 130.0
5 HELENA BABY A BADEL W Y SO 1 129.0
6 SUPER BUDDY R MAIA D A HAYES 12 128.0
7 CHANCHENG PRINCE C Y HO K W LUI 14 126.0
8 HEAVENLY THOUGHT T PICCONE C H YIP 2 124.0
9 SHINY ONE A HAMELIN P F YIU 9 124.0
10 CHAMPION SUPREME M CHADWICK Y S TSUI 6 123.0
11 BEAUTY DAY H N WONG T P YUNG 10 119.0
12 BUNDLE OF DELIGHT K C LEUNG D J HALL 8 119.0
12 BUNDLE OF DELIGHT K C LEUNG D J HALL 8 119.0
13 CASIMIRO H BENTLEY P O'SULLIVAN 13 118.0
14 ULTRA EXPRESS J MOREIRA A T MILLARD 11 117.0