Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: Class 5-B - 1250M - TIME: 12:41 PRIZE MONEY: RM 14000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HORSE KING Y AIFY PS KUMARAN 3 59.0
2 GRATUS J DE SOUZA S DUNDERDALE 4 58.5
3 ARLO S RUZAINI C LECK 5 58.0
4 BLACK IS POWER App. AB RIDUAN HY CHENG 8 58.0
5 I’M THE MAN KC THAM HY CHENG 2 57.0
6 TRUMPS UP J SHANKAR L MOY 7 57.0
7 FORTUNE SPIRIT C GOON MP THWAITES 9 56.5
8 TRINITY TARZAN SU LIM SY LIM 6 56.5
9 ASIAN JET J DANIEL MW TEH 12 55.0
10 MOONGATE GOLD HS GILL R LINES 13 54.5
11 KING OF GLORY App. AR RAIYAN BT LIM 1 54.0
12 TAVITO Unfixed SY LIM 11 54.0
13 AIR POWER CK KHAW R LINES 10 53.0
RACE 2: Class 5-A - 1250M - TIME: 13:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM 15500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FOREVER AND EVER AK LIM WC LIM 2 59.0
2 AUSSIE EAGLE S ZULFIKRI S SIVA 11 58.5
3 GLENAFTON J LOW HY CHENG 1 58.0
4 ARTEMISIA OF CARIA J SHANKAR MW TEH 3 57.5
5 MAIDANZ BEAUTY App. CLYDE LECK C LECK 6 57.5
6 SAND BANK J DE SOUZA S DUNDERDALE 5 55.5
7 THE ICEMAN App. A SURIYA C LECK 8 55.5
8 ATTENTION S RUZAINI SY LIM 4 55.0
9 COMMODORE LINCOLN Y AIFY AB ABDULLAH 10 55.0
10 D’GREAT ACHIEVER App. S SIA R LINES 12 55.0
11 NOVA PHOENIX HS GILL SY LIM 9 52.0
12 WINTERFELL L DE SOUZA R LINES 7 52.5
RACE 3: Class 5-A - 1250M - TIME: 13:40 PRIZE MONEY: RM 15500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 D’GREAT SUPREME S ZULFIKRI S SIVA 1 59.0
2 SCOOBY DOOBY DOO J SHANKAR MW TEH 2 59.0
3 BEAUTIFUL ONE App. S UZAIR L MOY 6 58.0
4 SLEEPY JOE J LOW S DUNDERDALE 4 58.0
5 LEADING CELLIST App. A SURIYA C LECK 10 57.5
6 LUCK MAK MAK L DE SOUZA K P HOY 11 57.5
7 PLATOON S RUZAINI R LINES 5 57.5
8 WILDFIRE KC THAM HY CHENG 3 56.5
9 HAPPY GHOST App. A ZAIMUDDIN BT LIM 8 56.0
10 SUPER LINE Y AIFY PS KUMARAN 9 56.0
11 FLYING SHADOW SU LIM SY LIM 7 55.0
RACE 4: Class 5-A - 1400M - TIME: 14:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM 15500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ELITE BEAST HS GILL BT LIM 12 59.0
2 BLUE EYED BOY App. N VARMAH MP THWAITES 8 58.5
3 O’REILLY BAY Y AIFY AB ABDULLAH 2 58.5
4 SMART RACER App. CLYDE LECK C LECK 11 58.5
5 WILLIAM KING J LOW C LECK 3 58.0
6 HAPPY LUCKY STAR CK KHAW R LINES 5 57.0
7 MICHIKAWA S RUZAINI HY CHENG 4 56.5
8 LEGENDARY ERA J DE SOUZA R LINES 7 56.0
9 GENERAL ORDER App. A ZAIMUDDIN BT LIM 9 55.5
10 CONDADO L DE SOUZA S SIVA 13 54.0
11 UNION JAC UNION JAC SY LIM 10 53.5
12 TRINITY ROYAL Unfixed SY LIM 6 54.0
13 TIGRESS App. WW CHEAH R LINES 1 55.5
RACE 5: Class 4-A - 1300M - TIME: 14:45 PRIZE MONEY: RM 25500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOOD NEWS S RUZAINI K P HOY 4 59.0
2 SOUTHERN MAN J LOW HY CHENG 8 58.5
3 TIME TO INVEST HS GILL BT LIM 5 58.5
4 SHOQEET Y AIFY AB ABDULLAH 13 58.0
5 BIG BUS App. R NUQMAN BT LIM 9 57.5
6 FIGHTING WARRIOR App. S UZAIR MP THWAITES 3 57.5
7 TRIPLE ONE STAR App. S SIA R LINES 1 57.5
8 BIG BANK C GOON MP THWAITES 12 57.0
9 CHINO DINERO APP. M LUKMAN WC LIM 7 57.0
10 SUN SEEKER SU LIM SY LIM 14 57.0
11 STEEL CUTTER App. A SURIYA PS KUMARAN 10 55.5
12 TRINITY PIONEER Unfixed SY LIM 2 56.5
13 BLOOD ROYAL Unfixed R LINES 11 56.0
14 BEIJING STAR Unfixed HY CHENG 6 54.0
RACE 6: Class 4-B - 1300M - TIME: 15:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM 21000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BANG BANG Y AIFY S DUNDERDALE 3 59.0
2 GUILTY PLEASURES J SHANKAR C LECK 4 59.0
3 LISBOA STAR L DE SOUZA R LINES 8 58.5
4 PROPLAYER SU LIM SY LIM 1 58.5
5 HORSEH App. A ZAIMUDDIN BT LIM 9 58.0
6 JERAM VILLAGE App. A SURIYA PS KUMARAN 2 56.5
7 TOPMOST J LOW HY CHENG 14 56.5
8 GHOST BAY App. AR RAIYAN BT LIM 13 55.0
9 D’GREAT DUCHESS CK KHAW S SIVA 10 54.0
10 QUICK SHOSHA J DANIEL MW TEH 6 53.5
11 VALUE OF JUSTICE APP. M LUKMAN WC LIM 7 53.5
12 D’GREAT RICH App. WW CHEAH R LINES 11 57.0
13 SMART INVESTMENT App. N VARMAH C LECK 5 55.5
14 LIM’S OCEANIC Unfixed BT LIM 12 55.0
RACE 7: Class 1 - 1200M - TIME: 15:50 PRIZE MONEY: RM 34000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ELITE EXCALIBUR App. AR RAIYAN BT LIM 7 60.0
2 D’GREAT TIMING J DE SOUZA R LINES 11 58.5
3 DISTINCTIVE DARCI L DE SOUZA R LINES 10 58.0
4 VIOLET App. R NUQMAN BT LIM 4 58.0
5 ELITE INVINCIBLE App. A ZAIMUDDIN BT LIM 6 57.5
6 GINGERELLA MM FIRDAUS MW TEH 8 54.5
7 ELITE POWER HS GILL BT LIM 3 53.5
8 READY TO ROCK S RUZAINI R LINES 2 52.5
9 CONSTANT JUSTICE KC THAM HY CHENG 5 52.0
10 ELITE QUARTETO App. A SURIYA BT LIM 9 52.0
11 TARGET App. N VARMAH C LECK 1 52.0
RACE 8: Class 3 - 1200M - TIME: 16:20 PRIZE MONEY: RM 30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HIGH COUNCIL App. A SURIYA C LECK 5 59.0
2 SEMANTAN PRINCE J LOW S DUNDERDALE 8 58.5
3 LEGEND WAR App. AB RIDUAN HY CHENG 4 57.5
4 SELANGOR STAR App. A ZAIMUDDIN BT LIM 3 57.5
5 INNIMINYMINEMOW C GOON BT LIM 11 57.0
6 TOUCH THE CLOUDS J SHANKAR MW TEH 12 56.0
7 BURKAAN Y AIFY AB ABDULLAH 10 55.0
8 LINCOLN MOONLIGHT KC THAM HY CHENG 13 55.0
9 DIAMONDS J DANIEL SY LIM 1 54.0
10 ROCKET PEGASUS S RUZAINI R LINES 2 54.0
11 METAGROSS HS GILL K P HOY 14 53.5
12 GOD HELPS ME L DE SOUZA R LINES 7 55.5
13 SONG TO THE MOON Unfixed S DUNDERDALE 9 54.5
14 THUNDER DRAGON Unfixed K P HOY 6 53.5
RACE 9: Class OP M - 1100M - TIME: 16:50 PRIZE MONEY: RM 17500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 TEMPTATIONS App. N VARMAH C LECK 2 57.5
2 TOP S HS GILL BT LIM 9 57.5
3 AMETHYST App. A SURIYA C LECK 10 57.5
4 NINGALOO SU LIM WC LIM 3 57.5
5 KOPI BING App. A ZAIMUDDIN SY LIM 6 57.5
6 BOOM ALMIGHTY App. WW CHEAH R LINES 1 57.5
7 BARBARIAN S RUZAINI S DUNDERDALE 7 57.5
8 SIEW YUK C GOON MW TEH 8 57.5
9 RIDE A WHITE HORSE J SHANKAR MW TEH 4 56.0
10 SELANGOR EXPRESS App. R NUQMAN BT LIM 5 55.5
RACE 10: Class 4-A - 1100M - TIME: 17:25 PRIZE MONEY: RM 25500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 D’GREAT BOSS J LOW S DUNDERDALE 12 59.0
2 ELITE GENERAL C GOON BT LIM 4 59.0
3 HENG KINGDOM App. AB RIDUAN HY CHENG 1 58.5
4 HOWL SU LIM SY LIM 2 58.5
5 GOLDEN YEARS App. K PAVINTHRAN C LECK 11 58.0
6 STRAP MARKS CK KHAW R LINES 10 57.5
7 ITOLDYOUSO J SHANKAR S DUNDERDALE 5 57.0
8 LIM’S SPHERE App. S UZAIR L MOY 6 57.0
9 LITTLE PONY MM FIRDAUS KC TIANG 7 56.5
10 MISE EN GARDE S RUZAINI R LINES 3 54.5
11 PERFECT BRANDZ App. N VARMAH C LECK 8 54.5
12 HARVEYWALLBANGER Unfixed R LINES 9 54.0
RACE 11: Class 4-B - 1100M - TIME: 18:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM 21000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DRONE App. WW CHEAH R LINES 6 59.0
2 BIG LIGHTNING J SHANKAR SY LIM 8 58.0
3 MAGNUM BRILLIANCE App. R NUQMAN BT LIM 9 58.0
4 POMP CK KHAW PS KUMARAN 4 58.0
5 GIFTED J LOW HY CHENG 14 57.0
6 WINNER’S EUPHORIA App. N VARMAH C LECK 11 57.0
7 REALITY J DE SOUZA MP THWAITES 13 56.5
8 LIM’S TORPEDO S RUZAINI R LINES 7 55.5
9 NASSEB Y AIFY AB ABDULLAH 1 54.0
10 RED SYMPHONY APP. M LUKMAN K P HOY 10 54.0
11 THUNDERGOD App. AB RIDUAN HY CHENG 2 53.5
12 CIRCUIT FLYER App. AR RAIYAN BT LIM 3 53.5
13 COUNTER ATTACK App. A SURIYA C LECK 5 53.5
14 CHER Unfixed R LINES 12 55.5