Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: Class 5-B - 1250M - TIME: 12:45 PRIZE MONEY: RM 14000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HERO CHAMPION J DANIEL MW TEH 5 59.0
2 MAKE DREAM J LOW S DUNDERDALE 4 58.5
3 NOVA DASHING S ZULFIKRI S SIVA 6 57.0
4 RICHIE RICH App. AB RIDUAN HY CHENG 9 56.0
5 FRANCES L DE SOUZA R LINES 1 55.5
6 SATELLITE GENIUS KC THAM HY CHENG 2 55.5
7 TRINITY FLYING HS GILL SY LIM 8 54.5
8 SGFIFTY AK LIM WC LIM 7 53.0
9 KING WARRIOR App. R NUQMAN SY LIM 3 52.5
10 SO BEAUTIFUL CK KHAW R LINES 10 52.0
RACE 2: Class 5-A - 1250M - TIME: 13:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM 15500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LADY BLA BLA J SHANKAR MW TEH 10 59.0
2 HYDRANT App. CLYDE LECK C LECK 2 58.5
3 RAINBOW FISH CK KHAW R LINES 8 58.0
4 NEW SENSATION APP. M LUKMAN WC LIM 12 57.5
5 LA FAMILIA Y AIFY AB ABDULLAH 7 57.0
6 JUST DUIT App. A SURIYA PS KUMARAN 3 56.5
7 MR SHORTIE’S S RUZAINI SY LIM 9 56.0
8 D’GREAT STRIKE AK LIM S DUNDERDALE 11 55.5
9 GORDON G App. WW CHEAH R LINES 1 55.5
10 LET’S COME ON BABY J LOW HY CHENG 6 54.5
11 ULURU L DE SOUZA K P HOY 5 54.0
12 SMART MASTER App. R NUQMAN SY LIM 4 53.5
RACE 3: Class 5-A - 1250M - TIME: 13:45 PRIZE MONEY: RM 15500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ICHIKA BACHIKA App. S UZAIR S DUNDERDALE 4 59.0
2 DARK WIZARD J LOW HY CHENG 8 58.5
3 MAT ROCK MM FIRDAUS MW TEH 11 58.0
4 BEST BAY C GOON MP THWAITES 6 57.5
5 MAJULAH L DE SOUZA K P HOY 1 57.5
6 UPTOWN GIRL J DANIEL MW TEH 3 57.5
7 ALL WHITE App. CLYDE LECK C LECK 9 57.0
8 WINNER NUMBER ONE CK KHAW SY LIM 2 57.0
9 JET TWENTY CK KHAW SY LIM 2 57.0
10 ISLE OF SKY AK LIM WC LIM 10 56.0
11 TRINITY UP HS GILL SY LIM 12 56.0
12 KUBERA’S CHIEF App. R NUQMAN SY LIM 5 54.0
RACE 4: Class 4-B - 1300M - TIME: 14:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM 21000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 NICATOR J SHANKAR S DUNDERDALE 11 59.0
2 PACIFIC MYSTICAL App. AB RIDUAN HY CHENG 10 58.5
3 ACROBAT J DE SOUZA R LINES 2 57.0
4 BIG KING App. A ZAIMUDDIN BT LIM 4 57.0
5 MR EXCHEQUER CK KHAW AB ABDULLAH 1 57.0
6 WHITE PEACH App. CLYDE LECK C LECK 7 57.0
7 WARRIOR KING SU LIM SY LIM 8 56.0
8 ASIAN TIGER J LOW HY CHENG 12 54.5
9 ELISE HS GILL MP THWAITES 3 54.5
10 NORTHERN KNIGHT Y AIFY PS KUMARAN 9 53.5
11 SUPER BB AK LIM WC LIM 6 53.5
12 CHAR KWAY TEOW Unfixed C LECK 5 55.0
RACE 5: Class 5-A - 1400M - TIME: 14:45 PRIZE MONEY: RM 15500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LUCKY TIGER App. AB RIDUAN HY CHENG 6 59.0
2 READY TO SEVENLUCK S RUZAINI R LINES 10 58.5
3 SILENT PRINCE HS GILL C LECK 4 58.0
4 GIGANTE DEL ANDRE APP. M LUKMAN K P HOY 9 57.0
5 CALM AND TRANQUIL App. WW CHEAH R LINES 11 56.5
6 VOYAGER SU LIM SY LIM 2 56.5
7 SMART WARRIOR App. K PAVINTHRAN C LECK 8 56.0
8 NEWTON S ZULFIKRI S SIVA 13 55.5
9 D’GREAT SWIFT L DE SOUZA R LINES 5 55.0
10 LIM’S MASTER App. AR RAIYAN BT LIM 7 52.0
11 GOOD DEAL App. A SURIYA MW TEH 3 52.0
12 TRINITY REVIVAL Unfixed SY LIM 12 53.0
13 FLEDGELING Unfixed R LINES 1 52.5
RACE 6: Class OP M - 1100M - TIME: 15:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM 17500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 OBSIDIAN App. A SURIYA C LECK 7 57.5
2 LIMITLESS VENTURE J DANIEL SY LIM 9 57.5
3 GOLD VALLEY APP. M LUKMAN K P HOY 3 57.5
4 MORE THAN OIL App. S UZAIR S DUNDERDALE 1 57.5
5 WASHINGTON S ZULFIKRI S SIVA 10 57.5
6 I AM DRAGON App. AR RAIYAN BT LIM 6 56.0
7 JOJU L DE SOUZA R LINES 4 56.0
8 GOLDEN TOUCH Y AIFY AB ABDULLAH 8 56.0
9 D’GREAT LOVE AK LIM R LINES 2 56.0
10 WATERMELON MM FIRDAUS KC TIANG 5 51.0
11 PONTIANAK App. N VARMAH MW TEH 11 49.5
12 METEOR LOUI CK KHAW SY LIM 12 57.5
RACE 7: Class 3 - 1200M - TIME: 15:45 PRIZE MONEY: RM 30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SACRED TONIC S ZULFIKRI S SIVA 5 59.0
2 GLORIA MARIS S RUZAINI SY LIM 3 58.0
3 MAT SMART J SHANKAR MW TEH 4 58.0
4 ARC TRIUMPH J LOW HY CHENG 7 57.5
5 NOVA RANGER App. AB RIDUAN HY CHENG 1 56.5
6 HANDSOME BENZ HS GILL BT LIM 11 56.0
7 ZANJABEEL Y AIFY AB ABDULLAH 10 55.5
8 LARSON AK LIM S DUNDERDALE 2 55.0
9 ELITE CONQUEST App. AR RAIYAN BT LIM 12 54.5
10 KENG MAK MAK APP. M LUKMAN K P HOY 6 54.5
11 SORBETA J DE SOUZA R LINES 8 54.5
12 SECRET AGENT App. A SURIYA K P HOY 9 54.0
RACE 8: Class OP - 1200M - TIME: 16:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM 30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BUENOS AIRES AK LIM S DUNDERDALE 7 59.0
2 EYE GUY J SHANKAR MW TEH 6 59.0
3 GOLDEN TYCOON J LOW HY CHENG 12 58.5
4 SUPER HERO J DE SOUZA R LINES 10 58.5
5 BLACK THORN HS GILL SY LIM 9 58.0
6 LIMITLESS STOUT J DANIEL SY LIM 4 58.0
7 TURF PRINCESS KC THAM HY CHENG 5 58.0
8 ROYAL EXPLORER Y AIFY AB ABDULLAH 8 55.0
9 HAKUNA MATATA App. R NUQMAN BT LIM 1 53.0
10 HONGCHEN APP. M LUKMAN K P HOY 3 52.0
11 SYMBOL OF COURAGE CK KHAW R LINES 2 52.0
12 BRINGER OF WAR App. AB RIDUAN HY CHENG 11 52.0
RACE 9: Class 4-A - 1100M - TIME: 16:45 PRIZE MONEY: RM 25500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DESIRE SKY CK KHAW R LINES 11 59.0
2 ELITE WATERGHOST C GOON BT LIM 12 58.5
3 BAHAMA MAMA MM FIRDAUS MW TEH 1 58.0
4 AWESOME STORM J SHANKAR S DUNDERDALE 3 57.5
5 BLUE HAWAII App. N VARMAH C LECK 9 57.0
6 FREY SU LIM SY LIM 7 56.5
7 SAHABA App. A ZAIMUDDIN AB ABDULLAH 13 56.0
8 D’GREAT VULTURE AK LIM R LINES 4 54.5
9 LADY LAKSHMI J DANIEL MP THWAITES 10 54.5
10 PEER GYNT KC THAM HY CHENG 2 54.5
11 DIAMOND SET S RUZAINI K P HOY 8 54.0
12 NAUGHTY KID App. A SURIYA C LECK 5 57.5
13 MERCURIAL TURN J DE SOUZA R LINES 6 53.0
RACE 10: Class 4-B - 1100M - TIME: 17:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM 21000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HAPPY BUFFALO S RUZAINI SY LIM 8 59.0
2 STAR INVINCIBLE App. AB RIDUAN HY CHENG 3 58.5
3 MADE IN CHINA L DE SOUZA K P HOY 2 58.0
4 DOGE TO THE MOON App. K PAVINTHRAN C LECK 9 57.5
5 SHA NA NA J SHANKAR MW TEH 6 57.5
6 VETRI J LOW HY CHENG 12 57.0
7 SPEEDY DEMON App. A SURIYA MP THWAITES 4 56.5
8 PERFECT RUN App. S SIA R LINES 11 56.0
9 ELITE SAINT HS GILL BT LIM 5 55.5
10 PRESTO App. N VARMAH C LECK 10 55.0
11 MAGNUM FORCE App. WW CHEAH R LINES 7 54.5
12 12READY TO ROLL Unfixed R LINES 1 55.0
RACE 11: Class 5-B - 1400M - TIME: 17:45 PRIZE MONEY: RM 14000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 D’GREAT WIN J LOW S DUNDERDALE 4 59.0
2 FIRST PASSTHEPOST App. S UZAIR K P HOY 12 59.0
3 ORION L DE SOUZA R LINES 11 59.0
4 PROVE IT J SHANKAR MW TEH 2 59.0
5 PACIFIC MISSION HS GILL HY CHENG 6 58.0
6 MEWTWO S RUZAINI SY LIM 5 57.5
7 ARECIBO J DE SOUZA R LINES 7 57.0
8 BOUNCEBACK ABILITY App. AB RIDUAN HY CHENG 1 57.0
9 EDDIE GRAY CK KHAW R LINES 13 57.0
10 LIM’S BATTLE C GOON BT LIM 8 55.5
11 LIGHTNING HERO App. N VARMAH C LECK 9 54.5
12 MUSANG KING App. A ZAIMUDDIN SY LIM 3 55.0
13 RED SAPPHIRE App. S SIA R LINES 10 54.0