Meeting Date Meeting Venue
08/02/2023 Hong Kong
05/02/2023 Hong Kong
04/02/2023 Singapore
01/02/2023 Hong Kong
29/01/2023 Singapore
29/01/2023 Hong Kong
28/01/2023 Singapore
24/01/2023 Hong Kong
23/01/2023 Singapore
21/01/2023 Hong Kong
18/01/2023 Hong Kong
15/01/2023 Hong Kong
14/01/2023 Singapore
13/01/2023 Macau
11/01/2023 Hong Kong
08/01/2023 Hong Kong
07/01/2023 Singapore
07/01/2023 Hong Kong
04/01/2023 Hong Kong
01/01/2023 Hong Kong
31/12/2022 Malaysia (Selangor)
30/12/2022 Macau
30/12/2022 Hong Kong
28/12/2022 Hong Kong
25/12/2022 Malaysia (Penang)
24/12/2022 Hong Kong
21/12/2022 Hong Kong
18/12/2022 Hong Kong
17/12/2022 Macau
14/12/2022 Hong Kong
RACE 1: CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SOUSUI M LERNER H TAKAOKA 6 59.0
2 WATERY APP M IBRAHIM S BAERTSCHIGER 3 59.0
3 SUN PALACE M NUNES D KOH 5 57.0
4 ZYGARDE S SHAFRIZAL KS TAN 2 57.0
5 ONE MILLION APP S JAMIL J LIM 7 55.5
6 PURE PERFECTION R STEWART R LIM 8 55.0
7 ENDLESS T KRISNA J PETERS 4 54.5
8 LOVING BABE I AMIRUL J ONG 1 53.5
RACE 2: RESTRICTED MAIDEN (1) (2 AND 3 YEAR OLD) (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1200M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DIAZ M NUNES T FITZSIMMONS 3 57.0
2 ITALIAN REVOLUTION V DURIC S BAERTSCHIGER 8 57.0
3 GOLDEN SENTIENCE M LERNER J PETERS 9 57.0
4 GROOVY R STEWART R LIM 5 57.0
5 STAR EXPRESS L BEUZELIN J PETERS 10 57.0
6 TANTHEMAN CC WONG J TAN 1 57.0
7 THUNDER HERO S SHAFRIZAL KY YOUNG 4 57.0
8 BINTANG SIXTY-ONE I AMIRUL T FITZSIMMONS 7 53.5
9 JUNGLE CRUISE I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 6 53.5
10 NIMBUS CLOUD T KRISNA T MAHADI 3 53.5
RACE 3: CLASS 4 (1) - 1200M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 STREET CRY SUCCESS APP R FAHMI S BURRIDGE 9 58.0
2 WEBSTER M LERNER D MEAGHER 1 56.5
3 AFTERMATH M NUNES D LOGAN 5 56.0
4 MASTER OF COIN M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 8 55.0
5 SUMMER WIND M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 3 55.0
6 ROYAL RETURN R ISKANDAR S CRUTCHLEY 6 53.5
7 DANCING TYCOON CC WONG S GRAY 2 53.0
8 ONE ZERO ONE I AMIRUL CT KUAH 4 52.5
9 THE WILD PRINCE N ZYRUL J ONG 7 50.0
RACE 4: CLASS 5 (2) - 1400M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SUPER TALENT R STEWART R LIM 4 59.0
2 AWESOME CONQUEROR I SAIFUDIN T MAHADI 9 56.5
3 GLORY SHINE M LERNER H TAKAOKA 1 56.0
4 AUSPICIOUS DAY M NUNES L KHOO 6 55.5
5 GOLD ZEST APP M AKMAZANI S CRUTCHLEY 7 55.5
6 GOLDEN TIGER M ZAKI L KHOO 8 55.5
7 MY BOSS I AMIRUL KY YOUNG 10 54.0
8 ALLEGRO K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOK 2 53.5
9 BIG DAY CC WONG J TAN 5 53.0
10 RUSTY RUST L BEUZELIN CT KUAH 3 53.0
RACE 5: RESTRICTED MAIDEN (2) (2 AND 3 YEAR OLD) (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1200M - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 KNIPPENBERG R STEWART D LOGAN 3 57.0
2 APRIL WH KOK S GRAY 2 57.0
3 MEWAR K A'ISISUHAIRI M CLEMENTS 10 57.0
4 POPEYETHESAILORMAN M NUNES T FITZSIMMONS 1 57.0
5 SINGLE WARRIOR CC WONG J ONG 4 57.0
6 STAR NORTH L BEUZELIN J PETERS 5 57.0
7 TEN HA M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 6 57.0
8 IMPERIAL PARADE M ZAKI T MAHADI 8 53.5
9 AHONE N ZYRUL HW TAN 9 53.5
10 SCREEN SHOT I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 7 53.5
RACE 6: CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CAPTAIN SINGAPORE T KRISNA J LIM 4 59.0
2 ALWAYS INNOCENT M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 7 58.5
3 PATHFINDER I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 6 58.5
4 SHEESH APP PH SEOW R LIM 2 58.0
5 STAR EMPIRE CC WONG D KOK 9 57.5
6 CONFLAGRANCE K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOK 3 57.0
7 CIRCUIT STAR R WOODWORTH J PETERS 1 56.5
8 BIG FORTUNE APP K FAIZ CT KUAH 5 54.5
9 CITY HALL APP N ROZLAN R LE GRANGE 8 54.5
10 CASH OUT R STEWART R LIM 10 51.5
RACE 7: CLASS 4 (2) - 1200M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WAR PRIDE M NUNES J ONG 9 57.0
2 BE YOU M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 5 56.5
3 KNIGHT'S GAMBIT R STEWART R LIM 10 56.0
4 STRONG N SMART I AMIRUL L KHOO 4 55.0
5 DECEPTION WH KOK D LOGAN 8 54.5
6 INVINCIBLE TYCOON CC WONG S BURRIDGE 1 54.5
7 SEBASTIAN T KRISNA T MAHADI 2 52.0
8 SUN RECTITUDE APP K FAIZ D KOH 7 51.5
9 ALL IN K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 6 50.5
10 CHARGER APP PH SEOW S CRUTCHLEY 3 50.0
RACE 8: MAIDEN - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HURRICANE MARS APP R FAHMI T MAHADI 8 58.0
2 KING'S GAMBIT R STEWART R LIM 4 57.5
3 STORM DEITY L BEUZELIN J ONG 2 57.0
4 TWO MILLION T KRISNA J LIM 9 56.5
5 AUGURIO M LERNER H TAKAOKA 1 56.0
6 MISSILE RAIN N ZYRUL J ONG 3 55.5
7 NINEONEONE CC WONG D KOH 7 51.5
8 RAGING BRAVE I AMIRUL D KOK 6 50.0
9 SUMMER GLITTER K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOK 5 50.0
RACE 9: CLASS 5 (1) - 1400M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BILLY ELLIOT M LERNER S GRAY 6 57.5
2 SHIHAB M NUNES M CLEMENTS 8 58.5
3 VERY SURPRISE APP R FAHMI S CRUTCHLEY 2 58.0
4 RUSSIAN TWIST R ISKANDAR J PETERS 4 57.0
5 HAPPY FRIDAY R STEWART R LIM 1 56.5
6 CLERGYMAN L BEUZELIN S GRAY 5 55.0
7 GOD'S GIFT APP S JAMIL D LOGAN 7 54.5
8 WILD BEE I AMIRUL L KHOO 3 54.5
RACE 10: CLASS 5 - 1700M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ETWAS NEUES M LERNER H TAKAOKA 6 58.5
2 CENTURION S SHAFRIZAL KS TAN 9 58.0
3 PRIORITIZE V DURIC S GRAY 5 57.0
4 FORTUNE STAR L BEUZELIN CT KUAH 2 56.5
5 SAYONARA APP N ROZLAN R LE GRANGE 1 56.0
6 NINESIXTHREETHREE WH KOK D KOH 3 55.5
7 HENG XING APP M AKMAZANI R LIM 7 50.0
8 SCOOTER R ISKANDAR D KOH 4 50.0
9 ANGEL HALO I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 8 50.0
RACE 11: CLASS 4 - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FAITHFUL LEADER APP M AKMAZANI R LIM 4 59.0
2 LIM'S CRAFT K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 7 59.0
3 SAVVY COMMAND V DURIC J TAN 1 59.0
4 HAMAMA I SAIFUDIN T MAHADI 2 57.5
5 WAR FRONTIER CC WONG KS TAN 5 57.0
6 QAIDOOM WH KOK M CLEMENTS 6 52.5
7 TIGAROUS R STEWART R LIM 3 52.5
8 CONGAREE T KRISNA R LIM 10 50.5
9 HYDE PARK APP PH SEOW S GRA 9 50.0
10 SUPER POSH APP S JAMIL D LOGAN 11 50.0
11 THE BULLET I AMIRUL T FITZSIMMONS 8 50.0
RACE 12: CLASS 5 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 17:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 COUNTRY BOSS S SHAFRIZAL KS TAN 12 59.0
2 TAKHI M NUNES J LIM 4 58.0
3 WINNING SPIRIT APP R AZHAR CT KUAH 2 58.0
4 FAST AND FEARLESS V DURIC J PETERS 5 57.5
5 LIM'S BETTERREADY M LERNER D MEAGHER 1 56.0
6 SKY EIGHT M ZAKI T MAHADI 11 56.0
7 GRIFFIN I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 3 54.0
8 HEALTHY STAR T KRISNA J PETERS 6 53.5
9 BEN WADE WH KOK T FITZSIMMONS 8 51.0
10 COMING FAST R ISKANDAR D KOH 7 50.5
11 VOLUNTAD CC WONG H TAKAOKA 10 50.0
12 ZESTFUL APP PH SEOW S CRUTCHLEY 9 50.0