Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/09/2022 Hong Kong
25/09/2022 Hong Kong
24/09/2022 Singapore
21/09/2022 Hong Kong
18/09/2022 Hong Kong
17/09/2022 Singapore
14/09/2022 Hong Kong
11/09/2022 Hong Kong
10/09/2022 Singapore
04/09/2022 Malaysia (Perak)
03/09/2022 Singapore
28/08/2022 Singapore
27/08/2022 Malaysia (Penang)
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
RACE 1: CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ANGEL BABY S SHAFRIZAL S BAERTSCHIGER 4 58.5
2 MALIBU BEACH D BEASLEY R LE GRANGE 11 58.5
3 NATE'S CHAMPION V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 12 58.5
4 NORTHERN SUN APP F YUSOFF D KOH 5 58.5
5 BOUNTY RAINBOWS M LERNER M CLEMENTS 8 58.0
6 EALAMI L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 10 58.0
7 SUPER GENEROUS TH KOH L KHOO 7 57.5
8 BEYOND SACRED M EWE J TAN 3 57.0
9 CIRCUIT STAR APP K HAKIM J PETERS 2 56.0
10 GOLDEN THUNDER APP PH SEOW J LIM 6 55.0
11 CONFLAGRANCE APP T KRISNA D KOK 9 54.5
12 FIRST CHIEF R WOODWORTH R LIM 1 54.0
RACE 2: OPEN MAIDEN (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1600M COURSE D (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MISSILE RAIN TH KOH J ONG 3 58.0
2 WAN LEGACY V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 7 57.5
3 ENGINE START APP K HAKIM J ONG 1 57.5
4 NINEONEONE K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOH 4 57.5
5 CASH CHEQUE I AMIRUL HW TAN 5 57.5
6 STORM DEITY N ZYRUL J ONG 6 57.5
7 PALMARIA D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 2 56.5
RACE 3: CLASS 5 (2) - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WAR FRONTIER K A'ISISUHAIRI KS TAN 8 59.0
2 TAX FREE APP T KRISNA T MAHADI 6 58.5
3 RAHOTU APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 4 58.0
4 LIM'S PRIDE D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 10 57.5
5 SUN STEP APP PH SEOW D KOH 5 57.0
6 BEN WADE J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 1 56.5
7 THE JUN R STEWART S CRUTCHLEY 3 55.5
8 CITY HALL APP F YUSOFF R LE GRANGE 9 50.5
9 FIGHT TO VICTORY TH KOH J ONG 2 50.5
10 CASH OUT I AMIRUL HW TAN 7 50.0
RACE 4: CLASS 4 (1) - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HEADHUNTER R STEWART J PETERS 11 58.5
2 FIRST BOWL D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 4 55.5
3 HARRY DREAM WH KOK M CLEMENTS 6 54.5
4 THE BULLET J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 7 54.0
5 OPUNAKE APP N ROZLAN J ONG 9 53.5
6 ROCKET RYANE APP F YUSOFF R LE GRANGE 3 52.5
7 FLAK JACKET M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 5 52.0
8 YES ONE BALL APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 10 51.5
9 MAGNIFIQUE APP PH SEOW R LIM 1 51.0
10 BASILISK N ZYRUL L KHOO 2 50.5
11 DIAMOND BEAUTY TH KOH J ONG 8 50.0
RACE 5: MAIDEN - 1200M COURSE D (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SIMON APP F YUSOFF S GRAY 11 59.0
2 FREE AND HAPPY M EWE J ONG 5 58.5
3 GREAT COMMAND D BEASLEY R LE GRANGE 4 57.0
4 SHANGHAI STAR S SHAFRIZAL S BAERTSCHIGER 8 53.5
5 NARZAR APP K HAKIM J ONG 9 52.5
6 BATTLE WIN N ZYRUL L KHOO 12 51.5
7 IBEX APP T KRISNA J LIM 3 50.5
8 CHOSEN ONE WH KOK R LIM 1 50.0
9 FABU TH KOH J ONG 2 50.0
10 ZESTFUL APP PH SEOW S CRUTCHLEY 10 50.0
11 BURGUNDY LAD APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 7 50.0
12 RUSTY RUST APP K FAIZ CT KUAH 6 50.0
RACE 6: CLASS 5 - 1700M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 POROSHIRI N ZYRUL H TAKAOKA 6 59.0
2 FREE FALLIN' V DURIC S BAERTSCHIGER 10 58.5
3 LION SPIRIT B PINHEIRO CT KUAH 5 58.0
4 MATSURIBAYASHI M LERNER H TAKAOKA 1 57.0
5 KNIGHT COMMAND APP PH SEOW KS TAN 13 55.0
6 SIR ELTON L BEUZELIN J PETERS 11 54.0
7 ENDLESS APP K HAKIM J PETERS 4 52.5
8 BRIGHT ERA K A'ISISUHAIRI T MAHADI 8 50.0
9 FLAMING KIRIN S SHAFRIZAL S BAERTSCHIGER 14 50.0
10 HENG XING APP T KRISNA R LIM 7 50.0
11 MAXIMILIAN TH KOH CT KUAH 12 50.0
12 SCOOTER APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 2 50.0
13 GINGERMAN UNFIXED CT KUAH 3 50.0
14 HERO IN THE WIND UNFIXED H TAKAOKA 9 50.0
RACE 7: CLASS 4 - 2000M COURSE D (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WIND TRAIL M LERNER H TAKAOKA 5 59.0
2 KING LOUIS D BEASLEY R LE GRANGE 7 56.0
3 STAR JACK B PINHEIRO H TAKAOKA 2 56.0
4 GLOBAL KID WH KOK M CLEMENTS 4 55.5
5 GREAT EXPECTATION L BEUZELIN S GRAY 8 53.5
6 SPLIT SECOND K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 3 51.0
7 CENTURION S SHAFRIZAL KS TAN 1 50.0
8 LAKSANA APP K HAKIM S GRAY 6 50.0
RACE 8: CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HELUSHKA I AMIRUL HW TAN 1 59.0
2 SUPER SIX APP T KRISNA J LIM 7 58.5
3 BRACED R WOODWORTH R LIM 2 58.0
4 RED ROAR T REHAIZAT T MAHADI 3 57.0
5 STAR EMPIRE B PINHEIRO D KOK 10 57.0
6 GAMELY APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 13 56.0
7 ANYWAY M LERNER T MAHADI 11 55.5
8 GOOD CATCH J BAYLISS J LIM 5 55.5
9 SUPER TALENT TH KOH R LIM 12 55.5
10 DECRETO M EWE KY YOUNG 8 54.5
11 HIGH LIMIT APP K HAKIM J TAN 4 53.5
12 WEDNESDAY APP PH SEOW D LOGAN 6 52.5
13 RICH FORTUNE R STEWART S CRUTCHLEY 9 52.0
RACE 9: CLASS 5 (1) - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOLD CUT V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 6 59.0
2 HYDE PARK M LERNER S GRAY 8 59.0
3 LIM'S DENALI D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 10 59.0
4 ONE WAY TICKET T REHAIZAT T MAHADI 5 59.0
5 WHIZ FIZZ APP R ISKANDAR J PETERS 2 59.0
6 INTREPID N ZYRUL T FITZSIMMONS 11 58.5
7 FORT MUSTANG APP K HAKIM J PETERS 3 57.0
8 OLYMPIA APP PH SEOW D LOGAN 7 57.0
9 PINDUS APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 1 57.0
10 SUPER POSH APP S JAMIL D LOGAN 9 57.0
11 LONHRO GOLD J BAYLISS R LE GRANGE 4 56.5
RACE 10: CLASS 3 - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOLD STRIKE M LERNER KS TAN 1 57.0
2 LEATHERHEAD APP F YUSOFF R LE GRANGE 4 56.5
3 LUCK OF MASTER B PINHEIRO D KOH 2 56.0
4 AMORE AMORE D BEASLEY J PETERS 9 55.0
5 HARDCORE M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 3 55.0
6 IN ALL HIS GLORY J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 5 54.5
7 CHEVAL BLANC L BEUZELIN S GRAY 7 54.0
8 STREET CRY SUCCESS WH KOK S BURRIDGE 8 54.0
9 BIG TIGER APP R ISKANDAR J TAN 6 53.5
RACE 11: CLASS 4 (2) - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ABLEST ASCEND V DURIC M CLEMENTS 2 57.0
2 GREATHAM GIRL L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 5 57.0
3 ROCKETSHIP D BEASLEY R LE GRANGE 7 56.5
4 LAST SAMURAI B PINHEIRO CT KUAH 9 54.0
5 FIRST CHOICE APP PH SEOW S CRUTCHLEY 6 53.0
6 SUPER DYNASTY APP T KRISNA HW TAN 3 52.0
7 FIREWORKS N ZYRUL T FITZSIMMONS 8 51.5
8 MASTER RYKER APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 10 51.0
9 PER INCROWN TH KOH J ONG 4 50.5
10 BIONICS APP R ISKANDAR KY YOUNG 1 50.0