Meeting Date | Meeting Venue |
---|---|
21/01/2024 | Hong Kong |
20/01/2024 | Singapore |
17/01/2024 | Hong Kong |
14/01/2024 | Singapore |
14/01/2024 | Hong Kong |
10/01/2024 | Hong Kong |
07/01/2024 | Hong Kong |
06/01/2024 | Singapore |
05/01/2024 | Macau |
04/01/2024 | Hong Kong |
30/12/2023 | Singapore |
30/12/2023 | Hong Kong |
29/12/2023 | Hong Kong |
26/12/2023 | Hong Kong |
24/12/2023 | Malaysia (Selangor) |
23/12/2023 | Hong Kong |
20/12/2023 | Hong Kong |
17/12/2023 | Singapore |
17/12/2023 | Hong Kong |
16/12/2023 | Macau |
13/12/2023 | Hong Kong |
10/12/2023 | Hong Kong |
09/12/2023 | Singapore |
08/12/2023 | Hong Kong |
06/12/2023 | Hong Kong |
03/12/2023 | Hong Kong |
02/12/2023 | Singapore |
02/12/2023 | Hong Kong |
29/11/2023 | Hong Kong |
26/11/2023 | Hong Kong |
RACE 1: CLASS 5 - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. | Horse Name | Jockey | Trainer | Barrier | Wt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INTREPID | V DURIC | T FITZSIMMONS | 9 | 59.0 |
2 | TONY'S LOVE | L BEUZELIN | R LE GRANGE | 12 | 59.0 |
3 | ENDLESS | APP K HAKIM | J PETERS | 5 | 52.5 |
4 | GOLD ZEST | J BAYLISS | S CRUTCHLEY | 10 | 52.5 |
5 | BRIGHT ERA | K A'ISISUHAIRI | T MAHADI | 1 | 51.0 |
6 | BEBOP | CC WONG | H TAKAOKA | 3 | 50.5 |
7 | FLYING YELLOW | TH KOH | CT KUAH | 11 | 50.0 |
8 | HENG XING | APP T KRISNA | R LIM | 7 | 50.0 |
9 | ANGEL HALO | I SAIFUDIN | H TAKAOKA | 6 | 50.0 |
10 | FORESTO | APP F YUSOFF | D LOGAN | 8 | 50.0 |
11 | GINGERMAN | APP K FAIZ | CT KUAH | 4 | 50.0 |
12 | SCOOTER | APP R ISKANDAR | D KOH | 2 | 50.0 |
RACE 2: RESTRICTED MAIDEN (2 AND 3 YEAR OLD) (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. | Horse Name | Jockey | Trainer | Barrier | Wt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKY EIGHT | I SAIFUDIN | T MAHADI | 8 | 57.0 |
2 | CASH COVE | TH KOH | HW TAN | 2 | 52.5 |
3 | COFFEE KING | CC WONG | J ONG | 7 | 52.5 |
4 | LUXURY BRAND | APP F YUSOFF | D LOGAN | 1 | 52.5 |
5 | TWO MILLION | APP T KRISNA | J LIM | 6 | 52.5 |
6 | TYPHOON | J BAYLISS | T FITZSIMMONS | 4 | 52.5 |
7 | SUPREME ONE | APP K HAKIM | T MAHADI | 3 | 51.0 |
8 | VALERIE | K A'ISISUHAIRI | CT KUAH | 5 | 51.0 |
RACE 3: CLASS 4 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. | Horse Name | Jockey | Trainer | Barrier | Wt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUADCOPTER | M LERNER | H TAKAOKA | 6 | 57.5 |
2 | REVOLUTION | J BAYLISS | HW TAN | 7 | 55.0 |
3 | SACRED PIECE | APP M AKMAZANI | J TAN | 8 | 54.5 |
4 | AJ GOLDEN SIXTYONE | APP F YUSOFF | T MAHADI | 5 | 54.0 |
5 | ROYAL COMMANDER | TH KOH | J ONG | 1 | 52.0 |
6 | DEN OF THIEVES | CC WONG | T FITZSIMMONS | 2 | 51.0 |
7 | FIREWORKS | N ZYRUL | T FITZSIMMONS | 3 | 51.0 |
8 | BIONICS | APP R ISKANDAR | KY YOUNG | 4 | 50.0 |
RACE 5: CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. | Horse Name | Jockey | Trainer | Barrier | Wt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFTERMATH | APP F YUSOFF | D LOGAN | 1 | 59.0 |
2 | MASTER PLAYER | APP K HAKIM | J TAN | 8 | 59.0 |
3 | TOM CAT | V DURIC | M CLEMENTS | 9 | 59.0 |
4 | GALAXY STAR | B SHINN | S BAERTSCHIGER | 3 | 58.5 |
5 | BEAT THE LIGHT | M LERNER | S GRAY | 7 | 57.5 |
6 | GRAND FIGHTER | I SAIFUDIN | L KHOO | 4 | 57.0 |
7 | SUN ELIZABETH | CC WONG | H TAKAOKA | 2 | 56.0 |
8 | GOD'S GIFT | J BAYLISS | D LOGAN | 6 | 55.0 |
9 | SILENT FORCE | L BEUZELIN | S GRAY | 5 | 55.0 |
RACE 6: CLASS 4 - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. | Horse Name | Jockey | Trainer | Barrier | Wt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHANG CHI | J BAYLISS | S BAERTSCHIGER | 4 | 57.0 |
2 | WAR COMMANDER | L BEUZELIN | R LE GRANGE | 10 | 55.0 |
3 | LIM'S PUNCAK JAYA | APP F YUSOFF | D MEAGHER | 7 | 53.0 |
4 | MESMERIZING | APP K HAKIM | S CRUTCHLEY | 5 | 53.0 |
5 | ACE SOVEREIGN | N ZYRUL | T FITZSIMMONS | 2 | 51.5 |
6 | IRON IN HAND | APP K FAIZ | CT KUAH | 3 | 51.5 |
7 | GOLD KINGDOM | CC WONG | KS TAN | 6 | 50.5 |
8 | POROSHIRI | APP T KRISNA | H TAKAOKA | 1 | 50.5 |
9 | KSATRIA | K A'ISISUHAIRI | S GRAY | 8 | 50.0 |
10 | TIGAROUS | TH KOH | J TAN | 9 | 50.0 |
RACE 7: CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. | Horse Name | Jockey | Trainer | Barrier | Wt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONFLAGRANCE | APP T KRISNA | D KOK | 6 | 59.0 |
2 | EASTIGER | V DURIC | D LOGAN | 2 | 58.0 |
3 | ATLANTEAN | TH KOH | HW TAN | 4 | 57.5 |
4 | EUNOS AVE THREE | N ZYRUL | L KHOO | 9 | 57.0 |
5 | NINESIXTHREETHREE | APP K FAIZ | D KOH | 10 | 57.0 |
6 | ANYWAY | I SAIFUDIN | T MAHADI | 5 | 56.0 |
7 | BIG FORTUNE | L BEUZELIN | CT KUAH | 3 | 56.0 |
8 | VOLUNTAD | CC WONG | H TAKAOKA | 7 | 55.5 |
9 | BIG MARY | APP K HAKIM | J TAN | 8 | 50.5 |
10 | SPIRIT OF D'WIND | APP R ISKANDAR | D KOH | 1 | 50.5 |
RACE 8: CLASS 4 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. | Horse Name | Jockey | Trainer | Barrier | Wt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORD JUSTICE | APP F YUSOFF | D KOK | 3 | 57.0 |
2 | DR KARDO | CC WONG | J PETERS | 7 | 56.0 |
3 | UNCONQUERED | TH KOH | L KHOO | 8 | 55.5 |
4 | KISS YOUR SONG | M LERNER | S BAERTSCHIGER | 4 | 55.0 |
5 | DREAM ALLIANCE | J BAYLISS | T FITZSIMMONS | 5 | 54.5 |
6 | ELLIOT NESS | APP K HAKIM | D LOGAN | 2 | 53.0 |
7 | SING OUR SONG | APP PH SEOW | S CRUTCHLEY | 9 | 52.0 |
8 | CENTURION | APP M AKMAZANI | KS TAN | 1 | 51.5 |
9 | ATLAS | S SHAFRIZAL | S BAERTSCHIGER | 6 | 50.0 |
RACE 9: CLASS 5 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. | Horse Name | Jockey | Trainer | Barrier | Wt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QAIDOOM | APP M IBRAHIM | M CLEMENTS | 11 | 58.5 |
2 | HAPPY FRIDAY | APP PH SEOW | R LIM | 2 | 58.0 |
3 | SEVEN STARS | T REHAIZAT | T MAHADI | 8 | 58.0 |
4 | BIZAR WINS | M EWE | HW TAN | 5 | 57.5 |
5 | FORT MUSTANG | APP T KRISNA | J PETERS | 4 | 57.5 |
6 | OLYMPIA | APP F YUSOFF | D LOGAN | 7 | 57.5 |
7 | WAR FRONTIER | K A'ISISUHAIRI | KS TAN | 12 | 57.0 |
8 | THE BROTHERHOOD | TH KOH | J ONG | 9 | 56.0 |
9 | DAVID'S SLING | CC WONG | D KOK | 3 | 54.5 |
10 | MINHAAJ | I SAIFUDIN | T MAHADI | 1 | 50.5 |
11 | CASH OUT | N ZYRUL | HW TAN | 10 | 50.0 |
12 | COMING FAST | APP R ISKANDAR | D KOH | 6 | 50.0 |
RACE 10: CLASS 3 - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. | Horse Name | Jockey | Trainer | Barrier | Wt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARC BOUNTY | B SHINN | S GRAY | 1 | 58.5 |
2 | SIAM WARRIOR | L BEUZELIN | J PETERS | 2 | 58.0 |
3 | PALETAS | TH KOH | J LIM | 5 | 55.5 |
4 | ROMANTIC | K A'ISISUHAIRI | R LIM | 6 | 54.0 |
5 | STREET CRY SUCCESS | WH KOK | S BURRIDGE | 3 | 54.0 |
6 | BIG TIGER | APP R ISKANDAR | J TAN | 7 | 53.5 |
7 | REIGNITE | APP K HAKIM | D LOGAN | 4 | 53.5 |
RACE 11: CLASS 4 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. | Horse Name | Jockey | Trainer | Barrier | Wt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENZO | APP R FAHMI | R LE GRANGE | 9 | 58.0 |
2 | GOLD TEN SIXTY-ONE | V DURIC | T FITZSIMMONS | 4 | 56.5 |
3 | WAR SNIPER | I SAIFUDIN | T MAHADI | 6 | 56.0 |
4 | HUGO | M LERNER | S GRAY | 7 | 55.5 |
5 | SUPER DYNASTY | N ZYRUL | HW TAN | 1 | 53.5 |
6 | KING ZOUSTAR | APP K HAKIM | J ONG | 8 | 52.0 |
7 | HAPPY WONDERFUL | APP M AKMAZANI | J TAN | 2 | 50.5 |
8 | JUST BECAUSE | S SHAFRIZAL | S BAERTSCHIGER | 5 | 50.5 |
9 | THE WILD PRINCE | TH KOH | J ONG | 3 | 50.0 |