Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/09/2022 Hong Kong
25/09/2022 Hong Kong
24/09/2022 Singapore
21/09/2022 Hong Kong
18/09/2022 Hong Kong
17/09/2022 Singapore
14/09/2022 Hong Kong
11/09/2022 Hong Kong
10/09/2022 Singapore
04/09/2022 Malaysia (Perak)
03/09/2022 Singapore
28/08/2022 Singapore
27/08/2022 Malaysia (Penang)
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
RACE 1: CLASS 5 - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 INTREPID V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 9 59.0
2 TONY'S LOVE L BEUZELIN R LE GRANGE 12 59.0
3 ENDLESS APP K HAKIM J PETERS 5 52.5
4 GOLD ZEST J BAYLISS S CRUTCHLEY 10 52.5
5 BRIGHT ERA K A'ISISUHAIRI T MAHADI 1 51.0
6 BEBOP CC WONG H TAKAOKA 3 50.5
7 FLYING YELLOW TH KOH CT KUAH 11 50.0
8 HENG XING APP T KRISNA R LIM 7 50.0
9 ANGEL HALO I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 6 50.0
10 FORESTO APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 8 50.0
11 GINGERMAN APP K FAIZ CT KUAH 4 50.0
12 SCOOTER APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 2 50.0
RACE 2: RESTRICTED MAIDEN (2 AND 3 YEAR OLD) (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SKY EIGHT I SAIFUDIN T MAHADI 8 57.0
2 CASH COVE TH KOH HW TAN 2 52.5
3 COFFEE KING CC WONG J ONG 7 52.5
4 LUXURY BRAND APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 1 52.5
5 TWO MILLION APP T KRISNA J LIM 6 52.5
6 TYPHOON J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 4 52.5
7 SUPREME ONE APP K HAKIM T MAHADI 3 51.0
8 VALERIE K A'ISISUHAIRI CT KUAH 5 51.0
RACE 3: CLASS 4 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 QUADCOPTER M LERNER H TAKAOKA 6 57.5
2 REVOLUTION J BAYLISS HW TAN 7 55.0
3 SACRED PIECE APP M AKMAZANI J TAN 8 54.5
4 AJ GOLDEN SIXTYONE APP F YUSOFF T MAHADI 5 54.0
5 ROYAL COMMANDER TH KOH J ONG 1 52.0
6 DEN OF THIEVES CC WONG T FITZSIMMONS 2 51.0
7 FIREWORKS N ZYRUL T FITZSIMMONS 3 51.0
8 BIONICS APP R ISKANDAR KY YOUNG 4 50.0
RACE 5: CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 AFTERMATH APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 1 59.0
2 MASTER PLAYER APP K HAKIM J TAN 8 59.0
3 TOM CAT V DURIC M CLEMENTS 9 59.0
4 GALAXY STAR B SHINN S BAERTSCHIGER 3 58.5
5 BEAT THE LIGHT M LERNER S GRAY 7 57.5
6 GRAND FIGHTER I SAIFUDIN L KHOO 4 57.0
7 SUN ELIZABETH CC WONG H TAKAOKA 2 56.0
8 GOD'S GIFT J BAYLISS D LOGAN 6 55.0
9 SILENT FORCE L BEUZELIN S GRAY 5 55.0
RACE 6: CLASS 4 - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SHANG CHI J BAYLISS S BAERTSCHIGER 4 57.0
2 WAR COMMANDER L BEUZELIN R LE GRANGE 10 55.0
3 LIM'S PUNCAK JAYA APP F YUSOFF D MEAGHER 7 53.0
4 MESMERIZING APP K HAKIM S CRUTCHLEY 5 53.0
5 ACE SOVEREIGN N ZYRUL T FITZSIMMONS 2 51.5
6 IRON IN HAND APP K FAIZ CT KUAH 3 51.5
7 GOLD KINGDOM CC WONG KS TAN 6 50.5
8 POROSHIRI APP T KRISNA H TAKAOKA 1 50.5
9 KSATRIA K A'ISISUHAIRI S GRAY 8 50.0
10 TIGAROUS TH KOH J TAN 9 50.0
RACE 7: CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CONFLAGRANCE APP T KRISNA D KOK 6 59.0
2 EASTIGER V DURIC D LOGAN 2 58.0
3 ATLANTEAN TH KOH HW TAN 4 57.5
4 EUNOS AVE THREE N ZYRUL L KHOO 9 57.0
5 NINESIXTHREETHREE APP K FAIZ D KOH 10 57.0
6 ANYWAY I SAIFUDIN T MAHADI 5 56.0
7 BIG FORTUNE L BEUZELIN CT KUAH 3 56.0
8 VOLUNTAD CC WONG H TAKAOKA 7 55.5
9 BIG MARY APP K HAKIM J TAN 8 50.5
10 SPIRIT OF D'WIND APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 1 50.5
RACE 8: CLASS 4 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LORD JUSTICE APP F YUSOFF D KOK 3 57.0
2 DR KARDO CC WONG J PETERS 7 56.0
3 UNCONQUERED TH KOH L KHOO 8 55.5
4 KISS YOUR SONG M LERNER S BAERTSCHIGER 4 55.0
5 DREAM ALLIANCE J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 5 54.5
6 ELLIOT NESS APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 2 53.0
7 SING OUR SONG APP PH SEOW S CRUTCHLEY 9 52.0
8 CENTURION APP M AKMAZANI KS TAN 1 51.5
9 ATLAS S SHAFRIZAL S BAERTSCHIGER 6 50.0
RACE 9: CLASS 5 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 QAIDOOM APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 11 58.5
2 HAPPY FRIDAY APP PH SEOW R LIM 2 58.0
3 SEVEN STARS T REHAIZAT T MAHADI 8 58.0
4 BIZAR WINS M EWE HW TAN 5 57.5
5 FORT MUSTANG APP T KRISNA J PETERS 4 57.5
6 OLYMPIA APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 7 57.5
7 WAR FRONTIER K A'ISISUHAIRI KS TAN 12 57.0
8 THE BROTHERHOOD TH KOH J ONG 9 56.0
9 DAVID'S SLING CC WONG D KOK 3 54.5
10 MINHAAJ I SAIFUDIN T MAHADI 1 50.5
11 CASH OUT N ZYRUL HW TAN 10 50.0
12 COMING FAST APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 6 50.0
RACE 10: CLASS 3 - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DARC BOUNTY B SHINN S GRAY 1 58.5
2 SIAM WARRIOR L BEUZELIN J PETERS 2 58.0
3 PALETAS TH KOH J LIM 5 55.5
4 ROMANTIC K A'ISISUHAIRI R LIM 6 54.0
5 STREET CRY SUCCESS WH KOK S BURRIDGE 3 54.0
6 BIG TIGER APP R ISKANDAR J TAN 7 53.5
7 REIGNITE APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 4 53.5
RACE 11: CLASS 4 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 RENZO APP R FAHMI R LE GRANGE 9 58.0
2 GOLD TEN SIXTY-ONE V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 4 56.5
3 WAR SNIPER I SAIFUDIN T MAHADI 6 56.0
4 HUGO M LERNER S GRAY 7 55.5
5 SUPER DYNASTY N ZYRUL HW TAN 1 53.5
6 KING ZOUSTAR APP K HAKIM J ONG 8 52.0
7 HAPPY WONDERFUL APP M AKMAZANI J TAN 2 50.5
8 JUST BECAUSE S SHAFRIZAL S BAERTSCHIGER 5 50.5
9 THE WILD PRINCE TH KOH J ONG 3 50.0