Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/09/2022 Hong Kong
25/09/2022 Hong Kong
24/09/2022 Singapore
21/09/2022 Hong Kong
18/09/2022 Hong Kong
17/09/2022 Singapore
14/09/2022 Hong Kong
11/09/2022 Hong Kong
10/09/2022 Singapore
04/09/2022 Malaysia (Perak)
03/09/2022 Singapore
28/08/2022 Singapore
27/08/2022 Malaysia (Penang)
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
RACE 1: CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 NATE'S CHAMPION V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 5 59.0
2 NORTHERN SUN APP F YUSOFF D KOH 10 58.5
3 LIM'S ZOOM B SHINN D MEAGHER 3 58.0
4 WAR FRONTIER K A'ISISUHAIRI KS TAN 8 58.0
5 WAR WARRIOR B PINHEIRO CT KUAH 9 58.0
6 FOUNTAIN OF FAME J BAYLISS J PETERS 11 56.5
7 GENERATION M S SHAFRIZAL KS TAN 4 56.0
8 GOLDEN THUNDER TH KOH J LIM 7 56.0
9 LOVING BABE N ZYRUL J ONG 1 56.0
10 FIRST CHIEF R WOODWORTH R LIM 6 55.0
11 HELUSHKA M ZAKI HW TAN 2 55.0
RACE 2: RESTRICTED MAIDEN (2 AND 3 YEAR OLD) (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1600M COURSE C (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIEBESTRAUM CC WONG S GRAY 5 57.0
2 MARIANA TRENCH V DURIC M CLEMENTS 7 57.0
3 DRAGON TYCOON B SHINN D MEAGHER 4 57.0
4 OUTFIT S SHAFRIZAL S BAERTSCHIGER 8 57.0
5 KNIGHT COMMAND B PINHEIRO KS TAN 1 57.0
6 CHOSEN ONE L BEUZELIN R LIM 3 57.0
7 NINEONEONE K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOH 6 57.0
8 CASH CHEQUE I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 2 57.0
9 SOUSUI M LERNER H TAKAOKA 9 57.0
10 STREET OF DREAMS M ZAKI S BURRIDGE 10 57.0
RACE 3: CLASS 5 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CAPTAIN SINGAPORE CC WONG J LIM 6 57.0
2 RAHOTU APP PH SEOW D LOGAN 4 56.0
3 HEALTHY STAR L BEUZELIN J PETERS 1 55.5
4 KNIGHT LOVE B PINHEIRO KS TAN 3 55.5
5 LIM'S WISH M LERNER D MEAGHER 11 55.5
6 BEN WADE J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 7 54.5
7 RETALLICA APP F YUSOFF S GRAY 9 54.5
8 SUPER SIX TH KOH J LIM 8 54.5
9 SUPER TALENT R STEWART R LIM 2 50.5
10 WEDNESDAY APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 10 50.0
11 SUPERSONICSURPRISE M ZAKI HW TAN 5 50.0
RACE 4: CLASS 4 (2) - 1400M COURSE C (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WEALTH ELITE WH KOK S BURRIDGE 11 58.5
2 REAL SUCCESS APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 6 57.5
3 OUR PINNACLE APP F YUSOFF S GRAY 2 55.5
4 LEGACY FORTUNE J BAYLISS D LOGAN 10 55.0
5 EIGHT BALL CC WONG S BAERTSCHIGER 4 54.5
6 GRIFFIN I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 1 53.5
7 MO ALMIGHTY B PINHEIRO H TAKAOKA 9 53.5
8 METAL WORLD TH KOH R LIM 12 52.5
9 CHIVALRIC KNIGHT M ZAKI D KOH 7 51.5
10 TAKHI APP PH SEOW J LIM 5 51.5
11 CHAMPAGNE FINALE K A'ISISUHAIRI D LOGAN 8 50.5
12 ABSOLVIDO APP K HAKIM S BURRIDGE 3 50.0
RACE 5: OPEN MAIDEN (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1400M COURSE C (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MISSILE RAIN TH KOH J ONG 4 58.0
2 CHIPMUNKS B SHINN J TAN 7 58.0
3 RUSTY RUST I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 5 58.0
4 MONTANA FLASH J BAYLISS D LOGAN 2 57.0
5 WAN LEGACY CC WONG T FITZSIMMONS 3 57.0
6 ENGINE START APP K HAKIM J ONG 8 57.0
7 ABSOLUTE RADIANCE V DURIC M CLEMENTS 1 57.0
8 NARZAR B PINHEIRO J ONG 6 57.0
RACE 6: CLASS 5 - 1400M COURSE C (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MALIBU BEACH B PINHEIRO R LE GRANGE 3 59.0
2 KRANJI JEWEL V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 10 58.5
3 SUN ACE APP K FAIZ D KOH 1 58.5
4 BATTLE WIN N ZYRUL L KHOO 4 57.0
5 EXCEED NATURAL APP F YUSOFF D KOH 2 54.5
6 AWESOME CONQUEROR I SAIFUDIN T MAHADI 8 53.5
7 SEE YAH TH KOH J ONG 5 53.0
8 AUSPICIOUS DAY APP PH SEOW L KHOO 7 52.0
9 SUNDAY R STEWART D LOGAN 6 51.0
10 CIZEN LUCKY APP K HAKIM J TAN 11 50.0
11 QIJI AUSTON APP S JAMIL D LOGAN 9 50.0
12 HAPPY HEART M ZAKI L KHOO 12 50.0
RACE 7: CLASS 4 - 1600M COURSE C (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 IN ALL HIS GLORY V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 10 57.0
2 ISTATABA APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 1 54.5
3 BINGO MASTER S SHAFRIZAL J TAN 2 52.5
4 GRAVITON WH KOK S BURRIDGE 6 52.5
5 RUSSIAN TWIST R STEWART J PETERS 7 52.5
6 SONG OF NATURE TH KOH J ONG 5 52.5
7 SPLIT SECOND K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 9 52.0
8 TOP FIELD CC WONG J ONG 4 52.0
9 LAKSANA APP K HAKIM S GRAY 8 50.5
10 TWELFTH NIGHT I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 3 50.5
RACE 8: CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIM'S PRIDE APP R FAHMI D MEAGHER 4 59.0
2 DIAMOND RING B SHINN D LOGAN 8 58.5
3 GAMELY APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 5 57.0
4 GOOD CATCH B PINHEIRO J LIM 9 56.5
5 BEAUTY SPIRIT I SAIFUDIN L KHOO 3 54.0
6 ANPANMAN CC WONG J TAN 6 53.5
7 FIGHT TO VICTORY TH KOH J ONG 11 52.5
8 RICH FORTUNE APP PH SEOW S CRUTCHLEY 2 52.5
9 BURGUNDY LAD K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOH 12 52.0
10 GLOBAL SPIRIT R STEWART R LIM 10 52.0
11 HERO IN THE WIND N ZYRUL H TAKAOKA 7 52.0
12 WINNING POWER M ZAKI CT KUAH 1 51.5
RACE 9: CLASS 4 - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ABLEST ASCEND APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 3 58.0
2 LIM'S PASSION R WOODWORTH D MEAGHER 9 57.0
3 ROCKETSHIP B PINHEIRO R LE GRANGE 4 56.5
4 THE BULLET J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 7 54.0
5 BASILISK TH KOH L KHOO 8 51.5
6 HAPPY WONDERFUL S SHAFRIZAL J TAN 5 51.5
7 HYDE PARK APP PH SEOW S GRAY 1 50.0
8 WAWASAN APP K FAIZ D KOH 6 50.0
9 ONE WAY TICKET I SAIFUDIN T MAHADI 2 50.0
RACE 10: CLASS 5 - 1800M COURSE C (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WIND RHAPSODY M LERNER H TAKAOKA 4 57.0
2 SUPER ATAS B SHINN T FITZSIMMONS 10 56.0
3 FATE TO WIN R STEWART J PETERS 3 54.5
4 LARRY B PINHEIRO R LIM 9 54.0
5 DIAMOND MINE WH KOK S BURRIDGE 8 53.5
6 WHISTLE GRAND CC WONG L KHOO 1 53.5
7 TAVI WILL DO L BEUZELIN S GRAY 12 53.0
8 KING'S SPEECH APP K HAKIM S GRAY 5 52.0
9 LEMON SQUASH N ZYRUL H TAKAOKA 7 51.5
10 FLAMING KIRIN S SHAFRIZAL S BAERTSCHIGER 13 50.0
11 GRANDPA MICK MAC I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 2 50.0
12 ZESTFUL APP PH SEOW S CRUTCHLEY 11 50.0
13 FORESTO UNFIXED D LOGAN 6 50.0
RACE 11: KRANJI STAKES A (SET WEIGHTS) - 1400M COURSE C (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$100000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 NEPEAN M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 6 57.0
2 SPIRIT OF BIG BANG APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 4 55.5
3 SO HI CLASS TH KOH J ONG 5 54.0
4 RED OCEAN CC WONG S BAERTSCHIGER 8 54.0
5 QUARTER BACK L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 2 54.0
6 STENMARK APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 3 52.5
7 HARDCORE APP K HAKIM S BAERTSCHIGER 1 52.5
8 PREDITOR M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 7 52.5
RACE 12: CLASS 4 (1) - 1400M COURSE C (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FORTUNE CHANGER APP PH SEOW R LIM 3 58.5
2 AXEL APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 6 58.0
3 LUCKY IMPERATOR B SHINN D KOH 5 56.0
4 STRAIGHT N ARROW M LERNER M CLEMENTS 4 55.0
5 BILLY ELLIOT R STEWART S GRAY 8 53.5
6 DECEPTION APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 1 53.5
7 LIM'S CRAFT B PINHEIRO S BURRIDGE 2 53.5
8 IMA WH KOK S BURRIDGE 9 52.5
9 FIREWORKS CC WONG T FITZSIMMONS 10 52.0
10 SUMMER WIND M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 11 52.0
11 BIONICS I SAIFUDIN KY YOUNG 7 51.0
12 RED DRAGON K A'ISISUHAIRI CT KUAH 12 50.5