Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/09/2022 Hong Kong
25/09/2022 Hong Kong
24/09/2022 Singapore
21/09/2022 Hong Kong
18/09/2022 Hong Kong
17/09/2022 Singapore
14/09/2022 Hong Kong
11/09/2022 Hong Kong
10/09/2022 Singapore
04/09/2022 Malaysia (Perak)
03/09/2022 Singapore
28/08/2022 Singapore
27/08/2022 Malaysia (Penang)
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
RACE 1: CLASS 5 (1) - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOLD CUT V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 12 59.0
2 SHANGHAI STAR S SHAFRIZAL S BAERTSCHIGER 1 59.0
3 FLAK JACKET M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 9 58.5
4 GENERATION M J BAYLISS KS TAN 10 58.0
5 GRAND FIGHTER APP T KRISNA L KHOO 4 58.0
6 LIM'S ZOOM D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 8 58.0
7 BIZAR WINS M EWE HW TAN 3 57.5
8 GOLDEN WAY M LERNER KS TAN 5 57.5
9 LONHRO GOLD B PINHEIRO R LE GRANGE 7 57.5
10 OUR SECRET WEAPON APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 2 57.5
11 GOLDEN THUNDER TH KOH J LIM 11 57.0
12 OLYMPIA APP PH SEOW D LOGAN 6 57.0
RACE 2: RESTRICTED MAIDEN (2 AND 3 YEAR OLD) (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1200M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 AMAZING M B PINHEIRO KS TAN 3 57.0
2 FADABOY B SHINN D LOGAN 8 57.0
3 ONE MILLION J BAYLISS J LIM 13 57.0
4 PATHFINDER I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 12 57.0
5 PRIORITIZE V DURIC S GRAY 15 57.0
6 PURE PERFECTION R STEWART R LIM 1 57.0
7 ROCKY APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 4 57.0
8 LEGACY REIGN S SHAFRIZAL L KHOO 11 54.5
9 CASH COVE CC WONG HW TAN 2 50.0
10 EJAZ K A'ISISUHAIRI M CLEMENTS 6 50.0
11 LUXURY BRAND APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 9 50.0
12 TWO MILLION APP T KRISNA J LIM 7 50.0
13 SOUSUI M LERNER H TAKAOKA 5 57.0
14 KINABALU PRINCE UNFIXED D KOK 14 57.0
15 STREET OF DREAMS UNFIXED S BURRIDGE 10 57.0
RACE 3: CLASS 4 - 1700M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ON LINE V DURIC M CLEMENTS 8 58.0
2 STAR JACK M LERNER H TAKAOKA 9 56.0
3 KING LOUIS B PINHEIRO R LE GRANGE 12 53.5
4 MESMERIZING R STEWART S CRUTCHLEY 3 53.0
5 IRON IN HAND M EWE CT KUAH 6 52.5
6 MELODY FAIR APP R ISKANDAR L KHOO 11 52.5
7 ETWAS NEUES I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 1 51.0
8 POROSHIRI APP T KRISNA H TAKAOKA 2 51.0
9 CENTURION APP PH SEOW KS TAN 10 50.5
10 GOLD KINGDOM CC WONG KS TAN 13 50.5
11 SALAMENCE TH KOH R LIM 5 50.0
12 FREE FALLIN' APP K HAKIM S BAERTSCHIGER 7 50.0
13 KSATRIA K A'ISISUHAIRI S GRAY 4 50.0
RACE 4: CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 EASTIGER APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 3 59.0
2 RED ROAR I SAIFUDIN T MAHADI 7 57.5
3 GOLDEN TIGER R WOODWORTH L KHOO 1 57.0
4 VOLUNTAD CC WONG H TAKAOKA 4 56.5
5 ATLANTEAN TH KOH HW TAN 8 56.0
6 FIGHT TO VICTORY APP N ROZLAN J ONG 6 54.0
7 MY BOSS K A'ISISUHAIRI KY YOUNG 2 52.5
8 SPIRIT OF D'WIND APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 5 51.5
RACE 5: CLASS 3 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LEGEND OF THE SUN APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 1 58.5
2 QUARTER BACK V DURIC M CLEMENTS 13 57.5
3 SABAH STAR R WOODWORTH D KOK 10 56.5
4 SENOR DON B PINHEIRO R LE GRANGE 6 56.5
5 SURE WILL DO J BAYLISS S GRAY 12 55.0
6 CRYSTAL WARRIOR L BEUZELIN J LIM 3 54.5
7 FROM THE NAVY M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 11 54.5
8 KARISTO APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 4 54.0
9 PATTAYA R STEWART M CLEMENTS 7 54.0
10 REIGNITE APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 5 54.0
11 SATURNO SPRING D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 2 54.0
12 BIG TIGER CC WONG J TAN 8 53.5
13 ENTERTAINER APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 9 57.0
RACE 6: CLASS 5 - 1400M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SUPER EXTREME I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 12 59.0
2 PRODIGAL APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 6 58.0
3 MR BIG BROTHER R STEWART T MAHADI 7 56.5
4 RUNMINDERBINDERRUN B SHINN S GRAY 2 56.0
5 CITY GATE CC WONG HW TAN 8 55.5
6 FORTUNE STAR L BEUZELIN CT KUAH 3 55.0
7 LORD OF CLOUD APP K HAKIM J ONG 4 54.0
8 SEE YAH TH KOH J ONG 9 54.0
9 CROWN DANCING B PINHEIRO R LIM 11 53.0
10 HENG XING APP T KRISNA R LIM 5 50.0
11 BIG DAY APP R ISKANDAR J TAN 10 50.0
12 MILITARY CHAIRMAN APP F YUSOFF S GRAY 1 50.0
RACE 7: CLASS 5 (2) - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 TAX FREE T REHAIZAT T MAHADI 5 59.0
2 FABU TH KOH J ONG 3 58.5
3 FIRST CHIEF R WOODWORTH R LIM 2 57.5
4 SUPER POSH APP S JAMIL D LOGAN 4 57.0
5 THOMAS DE LAGO B PINHEIRO D KOH 8 57.0
6 DAVID'S SLING CC WONG D KOK 7 56.5
7 ARION PASSION APP K HAKIM KY YOUNG 10 56.0
8 THE JUN R STEWART S CRUTCHLEY 1 54.0
9 DECRETO S SHAFRIZAL KY YOUNG 11 53.0
10 CASH OUT M ZAKI HW TAN 9 51.5
11 SUPERSONICSURPRISE I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 6 50.0
RACE 8: CLASS 4 - 1200M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BRUTUS APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 7 59.0
2 CHICAGO STAR APP T KRISNA R LIM 10 58.5
3 AUGUSTANO V DURIC S GRAY 5 56.0
4 CHARGER R STEWART S CRUTCHLEY 11 52.0
5 SING OUR SONG CC WONG S CRUTCHLEY 8 52.0
6 SUN RECTITUDE APP K FAIZ D KOH 4 52.0
7 MAGNIFIQUE APP PH SEOW R LIM 2 51.5
8 ST ALWYN APP K HAKIM S GRAY 1 50.0
10 THE WILD PRINCE TH KOH J ONG 6 50.0
10 SUN TREK I SAIFUDIN D KOH 9 50.0
11 ATLAS M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 3 50.0
RACE 9: CLASS 5 - 1700M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FORT MUSTANG M ZAKI J PETERS 10 57.5
2 MATSURIBAYASHI M LERNER H TAKAOKA 6 57.0
3 LION SPIRIT B PINHEIRO CT KUAH 5 55.0
4 SIR ELTON J BAYLISS J PETERS 3 55.0
5 BEBOP CC WONG H TAKAOKA 11 50.0
6 GRANDPA MICK MAC K A'ISISUHAIRI HW TAN 12 50.0
7 ANGEL HALO I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 2 50.0
8 CITY HALL APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 9 50.0
9 FORESTO APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 8 50.0
10 MAXIMILIAN TH KOH KY YOUNG 1 50.0
11 GINGERMAN APP K FAIZ CT KUAH 7 50.0
12 SCOOTER APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 4 50.0
RACE 10: CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HAPPY FRIDAY TH KOH R LIM 7 59.0
2 ANGEL BABY APP K HAKIM S BAERTSCHIGER 6 58.5
3 GALAXY STAR M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 3 58.5
4 INFINITE WISDOM M LERNER S GRAY 9 58.0
5 QARAAT I SAIFUDIN T MAHADI 2 57.5
6 CIRCUIT STAR R STEWART J PETERS 8 56.5
7 MIRACLE B SHINN T FITZSIMMONS 1 56.0
8 CONFLAGRANCE APP T KRISNA D KOK 5 55.5
9 WHAT YOU LIKE J BAYLISS J ONG 4 55.0
RACE 11: CLASS 3 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 NOWYOUSEE M LERNER KS TAN 8 59.0
2 RED OCEAN M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 12 58.0
3 HADEER APP PH SEOW D LOGAN 5 56.5
4 ILLUSTRIOUS V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 2 56.0
5 THE AUGUST B SHINN J TAN 3 56.0
6 PALETAS APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 11 55.5
7 MOONGATE STAR R WOODWORTH D KOH 6 55.0
8 PROOF PERFECT R STEWART S CRUTCHLEY 1 55.0
9 ROMANTIC APP T KRISNA R LIM 7 55.0
10 SIAM ROYAL ORCHID K A'ISISUHAIRI M CLEMENTS 9 54.0
11 WATER ROCKET APP F YUSOFF R LE GRANGE 10 54.0
12 VITTORIA PERFETTA I SAIFUDIN M CLEMENTS 4 53.5
RACE 12: CLASS 4 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIM'S KNIGHT D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 5 57.0
2 MY DREAMLINER R WOODWORTH R LIM 1 57.0
3 SUPER DYNASTY I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 8 56.5
4 LAST SAMURAI B SHINN CT KUAH 9 56.0
5 SURFIE BOY CC WONG KS TAN 11 56.0
6 FIRST CHOICE APP PH SEOW S CRUTCHLEY 3 55.5
7 GREATHAM GIRL L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 4 55.5
8 KISS YOUR SONG M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 10 55.5
9 ELLIOT NESS APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 6 53.5
10 YES ONE BALL APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 2 53.5
11 JUNGLE KING R STEWART T MAHADI 7 51.5