Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/09/2022 Hong Kong
25/09/2022 Hong Kong
24/09/2022 Singapore
21/09/2022 Hong Kong
18/09/2022 Hong Kong
17/09/2022 Singapore
14/09/2022 Hong Kong
11/09/2022 Hong Kong
10/09/2022 Singapore
04/09/2022 Malaysia (Perak)
03/09/2022 Singapore
28/08/2022 Singapore
27/08/2022 Malaysia (Penang)
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
RACE 1: HARD TOO THINK 2021 STAKES CLASS 5 - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WAR FRONTIER K A'ISISUHAIRI KS TAN 2 59.0
2 KNIGHT COMMAND B PINHEIRO KS TAN 6 58.0
3 SUPER GENEROUS TH KOH L KHOO 9 57.5
4 GOLDEN DASH V DURIC R LE GRANGE 7 57.0
5 D MOOR D MOOR T FITZSIMMONS 11 55.5
6 DAVID'S SLING APP PH SEOW D KOK 8 55.0
7 RICH FORTUNE M ZAKI S CRUTCHLEY 10 50.0
8 BIG MARY I SAIFUDIN J TAN 1 50.0
9 GINGERMAN APP T KRISNA CT KUAH 5 50.0
10 RAGING BRAVE S SHAFRIZAL J TAN 4 50.0
11 VICTORY JOY APP R ISKANDAR J TAN 3 50.0
RACE 2: TOP KNIGHT 2020 STAKES CLASS 5 (2) - 1400M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SUNDAY V DURIC D LOGAN 3 59.0
2 ALLEGRO M EWE D KOK 7 58.5
3 HENG XING R STEWART R LIM 6 58.0
4 AWESOME CONQUEROR I SAIFUDIN T MAHADI 1 57.5
5 FLYING YELLOW APP T KRISNA CT KUAH 2 56.5
6 EASYLIGHTS R WOODWORTH D KOK 8 55.0
7 HAPPY HEART N ZYRUL L KHOO 5 53.0
8 TURF BEAUTY APP R ISKANDAR J TAN 4 53.0
RACE 3: SUN MARSHAL 2019 STAKES OPEN MAIDEN (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1200M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CAPTAIN LEGACY B PINHEIRO L KHOO 2 57.5
2 RAHOTU J BAYLISS D LOGAN 8 57.5
3 CLASSIC THIRTYSIX S SHAFRIZAL J TAN 3 57.5
4 FIGHTING HERO D MOOR J ONG 7 57.5
5 WINNING POWER APP T KRISNA CT KUAH 5 57.5
6 BURGUNDY LAD APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 9 57.5
7 ABSOLUTE RADIANCE APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 4 57.0
8 STORM DEITY L BEUZELIN J ONG 1 57.0
9 HOLY ELEANOR D BEASLEY S GRAY 6 56.0
10 PALMARIA M ZAKI D MEAGHER 10 56.0
RACE 4: JUPITER GOLD 2018 STAKES CLASS 4 (2) - 1200M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 I AM SACRED B SHINN J TAN 8 57.0
2 MINI FORCE X APP R ISKANDAR KY YOUNG 6 57.0
3 LIM'S SPIN D BEASLEY S GRAY 1 55.5
4 AJ GOLDEN SIXTYONE T REHAIZAT T MAHADI 2 54.5
5 CHARMINTON APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 7 54.0
6 DEN OF THIEVES R STEWART T FITZSIMMONS 4 52.0
7 HAPPY WONDERFUL S SHAFRIZAL J TAN 5 51.5
8 TIGAROUS TH KOH J TAN 3 50.0
RACE 5: INFANTRY 2017 STAKES CLASS 5 (1) - 1400M COURSE A (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 INTREPID D MOOR T FITZSIMMONS 4 59.0
2 RUSSIAN TWIST V DURIC J PETERS 1 59.0
3 WILD BEE APP R ISKANDAR KY YOUNG 10 58.0
4 CONFLAGRANCE APP T KRISNA D KOK 5 56.5
5 CAVALLA COURT D BEASLEY S GRAY 6 56.0
6 ALEXANDER M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 2 55.5
7 SEE YAH TH KOH J ONG 9 54.5
8 EXCEED NATURAL APP F YUSOFF D KOH 3 54.0
9 STAR EMPIRE B PINHEIRO D KOK 8 53.0
10 AUSPICIOUS DAY APP PH SEOW L KHOO 7 52.0
RACE 6: WELL DONE 2016 STAKES CLASS 4 (HCP) - 1800M COURSE A (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WIND TRAIL M LERNER H TAKAOKA 7 59.0
2 GREEN STAR R STEWART S CRUTCHLEY 3 58.5
3 LIM'S DREAMWALKER APP F YUSOFF S BURRIDGE 4 54.5
4 NORDIC GEM B PINHEIRO J LIM 8 54.5
5 GREAT EXPECTATION J BAYLISS S GRAY 6 53.5
6 GLOBAL KID APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 2 52.0
7 TWELFTH NIGHT I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 5 50.0
8 CLERGYMAN K A'ISISUHAIRI S GRAY 1 50.0
RACE 7: QUECHUA 2015 STAKES CLASS 4 (2) - 1400M COURSE A (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 VGOR R WOODWORTH R LIM 3 59.0
2 REAL SUCCESS V DURIC M CLEMENTS 9 58.5
3 BE YOU B SHINN S BAERTSCHIGER 6 57.5
4 LUCKY IMPERATOR APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 7 56.0
5 DANCING TYCOON J BAYLISS S GRAY 8 54.5
6 ABSOLVIDO WH KOK S BURRIDGE 1 51.0
7 CHAMPAGNE FINALE K A'ISISUHAIRI D LOGAN 4 50.5
8 THUNDER I SAIFUDIN T FITZSIMMONS 2 50.5
9 SACRED SUITE S SHAFRIZAL J TAN 5 50.0
RACE 8: SPALATO 2014 STAKES CLASS 3 - 1600M COURSE A (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SO HI CLASS D MOOR J ONG 2 58.5
2 SAVVY COMMAND B SHINN J TAN 9 58.0
3 LEATHERHEAD D BEASLEY R LE GRANGE 7 57.5
4 TANGIBLE V DURIC M CLEMENTS 3 57.5
5 GOLD STRIKE M LERNER KS TAN 10 57.0
6 LUCK OF MASTER B PINHEIRO D KOH 4 56.0
7 IRONCHAMP APP PH SEOW S BURRIDGE 8 55.0
8 HAPPY MOMENT R WOODWORTH D KOK 5 54.5
9 CHEVAL BLANC K A'ISISUHAIRI S GRAY 6 54.0
10 STREET CRY SUCCESS WH KOK S BURRIDGE 1 54.0
RACE 9: BETTER LIFE 2013 STAKES CLASS 1 - 1200M COURSE A (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$100000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CELAVI L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 2 59.0
2 HONGKONG GREAT D BEASLEY R LE GRANGE 5 58.0
3 GOLD STAR D MOOR T FITZSIMMONS 8 57.5
4 FAME STAR R STEWART S CRUTCHLEY 4 56.0
5 BIG HEARTED APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 6 55.0
6 KING ARTHUR APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 7 54.0
7 SACRED GIFT APP R ISKANDAR J TAN 1 52.0
8 SKY EYE S SHAFRIZAL J LIM 3 50.0
RACE 10: CHASE ME 2012 STAKES CLASS 4 (1) - 1400M COURSE A (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FORTUNE CHANGER R STEWART R LIM 9 59.0
2 PREDITOR V DURIC S BAERTSCHIGER 2 59.0
3 FIGHTER APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 7 58.5
4 SACRED JUDGEMENT B SHINN J TAN 8 57.5
5 FIREWORKS J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 5 53.0
6 ROCKET RYANE APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 3 53.0
7 ACE SOVEREIGN N ZYRUL T FITZSIMMONS 4 51.5
8 WECANDO APP R ISKANDAR S GRAY 1 51.0
9 HAPPY FRIDAY TH KOH R LIM 6 50.5
RACE 11: SINGAPORE DERBY GROUP 1 (4 YEAR OLD) (SET WEIGHTS) (RIDER ALLOWANCES NOT PERMITTED) - 1800M COURSE A (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$400000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIM'S KOSCIUSZKO D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 6 57.0
2 RELENTLESS V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 5 57.0
3 TIGER ROAR B PINHEIRO M CLEMENTS 8 57.0
4 REAL EFECTO K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOK 7 57.0
5 CON SPERANZA M LERNER H TAKAOKA 9 57.0
6 AMAZING BREEZE B SHINN J TAN 2 57.0
7 HERO D MOOR T FITZSIMMONS 10 57.0
8 SUPER IMPACT J BAYLISS D LOGAN 1 57.0
9 BOOMBA R STEWART T FITZSIMMONS 3 57.0
10 SPLIT SECOND R WOODWORTH S BURRIDGE 4 57.0
RACE 12: CLINT 2011 STAKES CLASS 4 (1) - 1200M COURSE A (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:35 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 QUADCOPTER M LERNER H TAKAOKA 5 57.5
2 WAR PRIDE V DURIC J ONG 1 57.0
3 WEALTH ELITE WH KOK S BURRIDGE 4 55.5
4 DR KARDO D MOOR J PETERS 7 55.0
5 SACRED PIECE J BAYLISS J TAN 8 54.5
6 BIONICS APP R ISKANDAR KY YOUNG 6 52.0
7 THE SHADOW R STEWART M CLEMENTS 9 51.0
8 WAWASAN APP K FAIZ D KOH 3 51.0
9 SESON K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 10 50.0
10 MASTER PLAYER S SHAFRIZAL J TAN 2 50.0