Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/09/2022 Hong Kong
25/09/2022 Hong Kong
24/09/2022 Singapore
21/09/2022 Hong Kong
18/09/2022 Hong Kong
17/09/2022 Singapore
14/09/2022 Hong Kong
11/09/2022 Hong Kong
10/09/2022 Singapore
04/09/2022 Malaysia (Perak)
03/09/2022 Singapore
28/08/2022 Singapore
27/08/2022 Malaysia (Penang)
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
RACE 1: STARLIGHT 2021 STAKES CLASS 5 (1) - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FAST AND FEARLESS V DURIC J PETERS 2 59.0
2 BIZAR WINS APP M AKMAZANI HW TAN 3 58.5
3 ELLIOT NESS APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 4 58.5
4 BEYOND SACRED APP K HAKIM J TAN 5 58.0
5 CAPTAIN SINGAPORE APP T KRISNA J LIM 9 58.0
6 WAR WARRIOR T REHAIZAT CT KUAH 8 58.0
7 GOLDEN DASH B PINHEIRO R LE GRANGE 6 57.0
8 THE BROTHERHOOD TH KOH J ONG 1 57.0
9 FIRST CHIEF R WOODWORTH R LIM 7 56.0
10 SUPER POSH R STEWART D LOGAN 11 55.5
11 SUPER SIX J BAYLISS J LIM 10 55.5
RACE 2: INFERNO 2020 STAKES RESTRICTED MAIDEN (2 AND 3 YEAR OLD) (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1400M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 TRIDENT APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 9 57.0
2 WATERY APP K HAKIM S BAERTSCHIGER 6 57.0
3 MARIANA TRENCH R STEWART M CLEMENTS 3 57.0
4 DRAGON TYCOON D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 8 57.0
5 OUTFIT S SHAFRIZAL S BAERTSCHIGER 2 57.0
6 CHOSEN ONE L BEUZELIN R LIM 10 57.0
7 NINEONEONE K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOH 4 57.0
8 GENERATION M J BAYLISS KS TAN 7 57.0
9 ONE MILLION CC WONG J LIM 5 57.0
10 LEGACY REIGN B PINHEIRO L KHOO 1 54.5
RACE 3: TOP KNIGHT 2019 STAKES CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 INFINITE WISDOM M LERNER S GRAY 2 59.0
2 TOM CAT APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 9 59.0
3 MYSTERY POWER V DURIC D LOGAN 8 57.5
4 CITY GATE CC WONG HW TAN 1 56.5
5 CIZEN BOSS APP M AKMAZANI J TAN 3 56.0
6 SUN ELIZABETH APP T KRISNA H TAKAOKA 7 56.0
7 QARAAT I SAIFUDIN T MAHADI 6 55.0
8 WHAT YOU LIKE TH KOH J ONG 5 55.0
9 TASSEL B PINHEIRO HW TAN 4 54.5
10 EASTIGER APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 10 52.5
RACE 4: MISTER YEOH 2018 STAKES MAIDEN - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIM'S PUNCAK JAYA D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 1 57.0
2 MISSILE RAIN TH KOH J ONG 9 55.5
3 IBEX B PINHEIRO J LIM 4 55.0
4 GOLDEN TIGER I SAIFUDIN L KHOO 5 50.5
5 BRIGHT ERA M ZAKI T MAHADI 7 50.0
6 ZESTFUL R STEWART S CRUTCHLEY 6 50.0
7 FLAMING KIRIN APP K HAKIM S BAERTSCHIGER 3 50.0
8 QIJI AUSTON APP PH SEOW D LOGAN 8 50.0
9 RUSTY RUST K A'ISISUHAIRI HW TAN 2 50.0
RACE 5: COUNTOFMONTECRISTO 2017 STAKES CLASS 4 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 AXEL APP S JAMIL D LOGAN 3 58.0
2 ILLUSTRIOUS V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 6 57.5
3 FIRST BOWL D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 8 55.5
4 WAR COMMANDER B PINHEIRO R LE GRANGE 5 55.0
5 ARION SUCCESS S SHAFRIZAL KY YOUNG 4 53.0
6 ROYAL COMMANDER N ZYRUL J ONG 1 53.0
7 WECANDO APP K HAKIM S GRAY 2 52.0
8 BASILISK I SAIFUDIN L KHOO 7 51.5
9 JUST BECAUSE CC WONG S BAERTSCHIGER 12 51.5
10 ST ALWYN R STEWART S GRAY 9 51.0
11 THE WILD PRINCE TH KOH J ONG 11 50.5
12 WAR FRONTIER K A'ISISUHAIRI KS TAN 10 50.0
RACE 6: DEBT COLLECTOR 2016 STAKES CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BIG FORTUNE B PINHEIRO CT KUAH 9 59.0
2 ATLANTEAN TH KOH HW TAN 6 57.5
3 FIGHT TO VICTORY APP N ROZLAN J ONG 2 57.5
4 ANPANMAN APP M AKMAZANI J TAN 8 56.5
5 MY BOSS I SAIFUDIN KY YOUNG 4 55.5
6 CASH CHEQUE M ZAKI HW TAN 7 54.0
7 CIZEN LUCKY CC WONG J TAN 3 54.0
8 RAGING BRAVE L BEUZELIN J TAN 1 54.0
9 SPIRIT OF D'WIND APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 5 54.0
RACE 7: SPANISH BAY 2015 STAKES KRANJI STAKES A (SET WEIGHTS) - 2000M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$100000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 KATAK V DURIC R LE GRANGE 8 58.0
2 JUPITER GOLD N ZYRUL H TAKAOKA 2 56.5
3 HARD TOO THINK M LERNER S GRAY 3 56.5
4 TOP KNIGHT APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 4 56.5
5 MINISTER J BAYLISS D LOGAN 7 55.0
6 PENNYWISE APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 1 52.0
7 TRUMPY APP K HAKIM M CLEMENTS 6 52.0
8 CIRCUIT MISSION R STEWART J PETERS 9 52.0
9 LEATHERHEAD APP F YUSOFF R LE GRANGE 5 50.5
RACE 8: WAR AFFAIR 2014 STAKES CLASS 5 (2) - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIM'S WISH APP R FAHMI D MEAGHER 6 59.0
2 SUN STEP APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 1 59.0
3 ARION PASSION S SHAFRIZAL KY YOUNG 2 58.5
4 DIAMOND RING APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 3 58.0
5 STAR EMPIRE APP T KRISNA D KOK 10 58.0
6 DECRETO M EWE KY YOUNG 11 55.5
7 CASH OUT M ZAKI HW TAN 9 53.0
8 HIGH LIMIT B PINHEIRO J TAN 4 53.0
9 SUPER TALENT R STEWART R LIM 5 51.5
10 FIDDLESTICK I SAIFUDIN T MAHADI 7 51.0
11 SUPERSONICSURPRISE TH KOH HW TAN 8 50.0
RACE 9: STEPITUP 2013 STAKES CLASS 4 - 1400M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 STRAIGHT N ARROW B PINHEIRO M CLEMENTS 5 57.0
2 BILLY ELLIOT M LERNER S GRAY 10 55.5
3 EAGLE EYE APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 4 55.0
4 FIREWORKS J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 11 54.5
5 LIM'S CRAFT CC WONG S BURRIDGE 6 54.5
6 CHIVALRIC KNIGHT APP R ISKANDAR D KOH 3 53.5
7 TOP FIELD S SHAFRIZAL J ONG 7 53.5
8 BUURAQ R STEWART T FITZSIMMONS 1 53.0
9 IMA WH KOK S BURRIDGE 8 53.0
10 TAKHI K A'ISISUHAIRI J LIM 2 53.0
11 SILENT PARTNER APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 9 52.0
RACE 10: SUPER EASY 2012 STAKES CLASS 5 - 1600M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BORN TO WIN V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 7 59.0
2 ONE WAY TICKET I SAIFUDIN T MAHADI 5 59.0
3 SUPERLATIVE L BEUZELIN R LE GRANGE 9 58.5
4 STREET PARTY J BAYLISS J PETERS 2 58.0
5 ADIPSON WH KOK S BURRIDGE 1 55.0
6 KHAO MANEE CC WONG J TAN 4 54.0
7 TAVI WILL DO R STEWART S GRAY 12 54.0
8 DIAMOND MINE B PINHEIRO S BURRIDGE 13 53.5
9 LEMON SQUASH N ZYRUL H TAKAOKA 11 52.5
10 GRANDPA MICK MAC APP T KRISNA HW TAN 8 50.5
11 SILKARDO APP K HAKIM S GRAY 10 50.5
12 BIG DAY APP M AKMAZANI J TAN 15 50.0
13 EASYLIGHTS UNFIXED D KOK 3 50.0
14 SUPER SPEED UNFIXED S BURRIDGE 14 50.0
15 JUPITER DRAGON UNFIXED H TAKAOKA 6 50.0
RACE 11: SINGAPORE THREE-YEAR-OLD CLASSIC GROUP 2 (3 YEAR OLD) (SET WEIGHTS) (RIDER ALLOWANCES NOT PERMITTED) - 1400M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$150000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOLDEN MONKEY J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 1 57.0
2 SILENT IS GOLD R STEWART S GRAY 6 57.0
3 GOLD TEN SIXTY-ONE V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 2 57.0
4 FLASHFAST D BEASLEY D LOGAN 4 57.0
5 NO MORE DELAY R WOODWORTH R LIM 8 57.0
6 MAJOR KING S SHAFRIZAL J ONG 5 57.0
7 DECEPTION APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 12 57.0
8 BINGO MASTER CC WONG J TAN 10 57.0
9 SONG OF NATURE TH KOH J ONG 7 57.0
10 RED DRAGON K A'ISISUHAIRI CT KUAH 9 57.0
11 SUPER EXTREME I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 11 57.0
12 ISTATABA B PINHEIRO M CLEMENTS 3 55.5
RACE 12: GINGERBREAD MAN 2011 STAKES CLASS 4 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 17:35 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 PALETAS APP M IBRAHIM M CLEMENTS 10 58.0
2 SHANG CHI J BAYLISS S BAERTSCHIGER 5 57.0
3 HUGO M LERNER S GRAY 7 56.5
4 REVOLUTION I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 3 55.5
5 LEGACY FORTUNE R STEWART D LOGAN 9 55.0
6 KING ZOUSTAR B PINHEIRO J ONG 8 53.0
7 ZYGARDE K A'ISISUHAIRI KS TAN 4 52.0
8 MAGNIFIQUE APP T KRISNA R LIM 2 51.5
9 SNIP S SHAFRIZAL D MEAGHER 11 51.5
10 HYDE PARK APP PH SEOW S GRAY 6 50.5
11 TIGAROUS TH KOH J TAN 1 50.0