Meeting Date Meeting Venue
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
06/07/2022 Hong Kong
04/07/2022 Hong Kong
01/07/2022 Hong Kong
28/06/2022 Hong Kong
26/06/2022 Singapore
26/06/2022 Hong Kong
25/06/2022 Hong Kong
24/06/2022 Macau
22/06/2022 Hong Kong
19/06/2022 Hong Kong
18/06/2022 Singapore
16/06/2022 Hong Kong
12/06/2022 Hong Kong
RACE 1: TIGER ROAR 2021 STAKES CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BEYOND SACRED R SHAFIQ J TAN 5 59.0
2 ELLIOT NESS APP F YUSOFF -3 D LOGAN 8 59.0
3 WINNING HOBBY T REHAIZAT -1 CT KUAH 6 58.0
4 SUN PALACE APP K FAIZ -4 D KOH 2 57.5
5 FOUNTAIN OF FAME J BAYLISS J PETERS 3 56.5
6 CIRCUIT O CHAVEZ J PETERS 10 56.0
7 KNIGHT LOVE M LERNER KS TAN 1 56.0
8 LIM'S WISH D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 4 56.0
9 LOVING BABE M NUNES J ONG 9 56.0
10 NORTHERN SUN APP K HAKIM -1 D KOH 7 56.0
RACE 2: BOLD THRUSTER 2019 STAKES CLASS 4 - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 IRON RULER M LERNER M CLEMENTS 1 58.0
2 AMORE AMORE D BEASLEY J PETERS 11 57.0
3 SUN POWER M NUNES D KOH 3 55.0
4 KING LOUIS T SEE -1 R LE GRANGE 2 54.5
5 FIREWORKS J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 4 53.5
6 ST ALWYN R STEWART S GRAY 5 52.0
7 TAKHI APP F YUSOFF -3 J LIM 7 52.0
8 POROSHIRI O CHAVEZ H TAKAOKA 10 51.0
9 WIND RHAPSODY I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 6 50.0
10 FREE FALLIN' CC WONG S BAERTSCHIGER 8 50.0
11 SAYONARA K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 9 50.0
RACE 3: BE BEE 2018 STAKES CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ALEXANDER M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 11 59.0
2 LIM'S UNIQUE D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 8 58.0
3 SUPER GENEROUS TH KOH -1 L KHOO 4 56.5
4 RED ROAR T REHAIZAT -1 J LIM 3 55.5
5 FEROCIOUS I SAIFUDIN J LIM 2 54.5
6 LIM'S SHOT APP K HAKIM -1 J TAN 5 54.0
7 RUSTY RUST R STEWART HW TAN 6 53.0
8 ANGEL HALO O CHAVEZ H TAKAOKA 1 52.5
9 OPTIMUM STAR N ZYRUL -2 H TAKAOKA 7 52.5
10 RICH FORTUNE APP R ISKANDAR -2 S CRUTCHLEY 10 50.5
11 BIG MARY K A'ISISUHAIRI J TAN 9 50.0
RACE 4: COUNTOFMONTECRISTO 2017 STAKES CLASS 4 - 1400M COURSE C (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ILLUSTRIOUS J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 1 58.5
2 BOOMBA M NUNES T FITZSIMMONS 7 56.5
3 SAFEER APP WH KOK -1 M CLEMENTS 2 56.0
4 LUCKY IMPERATOR APP R ISKANDAR -2 D KOH 12 55.5
5 BE YOU CC WONG S BAERTSCHIGER 9 55.0
6 BILLY ELLIOT M LERNER S GRAY 8 55.0
7 EAGLE EYE APP K HAKIM -1 D LOGAN 3 54.5
8 LANKARAN L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 4 54.5
9 LIM'S CRAFT R WOODWORTH S BURRIDGE 6 54.0
10 SPECIAL KING R STEWART R LIM 10 53.5
11 ROCKET RYANE K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 11 53.0
12 HAPPY WONDERFUL S SHAFRIZAL -1 J TAN 13 51.5
13 CHIVALRIC KNIGHT O CHAVEZ D KOH 5 52.5
RACE 5: CONFLIGHT 2016 STAKES CLASS 5 - 1700M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 KSATRIA M NUNES S GRAY 11 59.0
2 TONY'S LOVE APP M AKMAZANI -3 R LE GRANGE 8 59.0
3 HOSAYLIAO R WOODWORTH KY YOUNG 13 56.0
4 LION SPIRIT T REHAIZAT -1 CT KUAH 7 56.0
5 SIR ELTON M EWE J PETERS 15 56.0
6 GOD'S GIFT APP F YUSOFF -3 D LOGAN 5 55.5
7 FORT MUSTANG M ZAKI J PETERS 2 54.5
8 SUN PITTSBURGH CC WONG H TAKAOKA 3 53.5
9 GRANDPA MICK MAC I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 12 52.5
10 FOOTSTEPSONTHECAR S SHAFRIZAL -1 KS TAN 6 51.0
11 BIG DAY APP R ISKANDAR -2 J TAN 9 50.0
12 CITY HALL APP K HAKIM -1 R LE GRANGE 1 50.0
13 BEBOP UNFIXED H TAKAOKA 10 51.0
14 FORESTO UNFIXED D LOGAN 4 50.0
15 MAXIMILIAN UNFIXED KY YOUNG 14 50.0
RACE 6: KIWI KARMA 2015 STAKES CLASS 4 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HUGO M LERNER S GRAY 4 57.5
2 GRIFFIN TH KOH -1 HW TAN 9 55.5
3 IRON IN HAND APP K FAIZ -4 CT KUAH 8 54.5
4 SHANG CHI J BAYLISS S BAERTSCHIGER 10 54.5
5 KING ZOUSTAR M NUNES J ONG 1 53.5
6 ROCKETSHIP CC WONG R LE GRANGE 5 53.5
7 SESON O CHAVEZ S BURRIDGE 6 51.0
8 WIND OF DUBAI K A'ISISUHAIRI J PETERS 3 51.0
9 THE SHADOW APP WH KOK -1 M CLEMENTS 7 50.5
10 SACRED SUITE APP K HAKIM -1 J TAN 2 50.0
RACE 7: WAR AFFAIR 2014 STAKES NOVICE (SET WEIGHTS) - 1400M COURSE C (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 PRODIGAL M LERNER M CLEMENTS 6 58.0
2 BINGO MASTER R SHAFIQ J TAN 9 56.5
3 FLASHFAST J BAYLISS D LOGAN 1 56.5
4 SONG OF NATURE TH KOH -1 J ONG 8 56.5
5 JUST BECAUSE D BEASLEY S BAERTSCHIGER 7 56.5
6 SUPER EXTREME I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 3 56.5
7 ISTATABA M NUNES M CLEMENT 2 55.0
8 TOP FIELD APP K HAKIM -1 J ONG 5 53.5
9 WAN LEGACY CC WONG T FITZSIMMONS 10 53.5
10 MARIANA TRENCH R STEWART M CLEMENTS 4 53.5
11 PALMARIA K A'ISISUHAIRI D MEAGHER 11 53.5
RACE 8: STEPITUP 2013 STAKES CLASS 5 - 1400M COURSE C (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SUMMER WIND M NUNES S BAERTSCHIGER 15 58.5
2 CHOSEN ONE APP R ISKANDAR -2 R LIM 6 58.0
3 RUNMINDERBINDERRUN APP K HAKIM -1 S GRAY 12 57.0
4 CONFLAGRANCE O CHAVEZ D KOK 13 56.5
5 CAVALLA COURT D BEASLEY S GRAY 11 56.0
6 EXCEED NATURAL APP K FAIZ -4 D KOH 2 56.0
7 NATE'S HONOUR J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 9 55.5
8 ONE WAY TICKET I SAIFUDIN J LIM 7 55.0
9 ENDLESS CC WONG J PETERS 10 51.0
10 BEAUTY SPIRIT N ZYRUL -2 L KHOO 5 50.0
11 SUPER SPEED APP WH KOK -1 S BURRIDGE 8 50.0
12 CIZEN LUCKY S SHAFRIZAL -1 J TAN 14 50.0
13 SEE YAH UNFIXED J ONG 3 54.5
14 LEGACY FIGHTER UNFIXED L KHOO 4 54.0
15 SUNDAY UNFIXED D LOGAN 1 53.0
RACE 9: SUPER EASY 2012 STAKES CLASS 4 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 PROOF PERFECT R STEWART S CRUTCHLEY 10 57.5
2 WAR PRIDE TH KOH -1 J ONG 7 57.5
3 WEALTH ELITE APP WH KOK -1 S BURRIDGE 1 56.5
4 REVOLUTION I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 12 55.5
5 ABSOLVIDO O CHAVEZ S BURRIDGE 5 52.5
6 WECANDO APP K HAKIM -1 S GRAY 13 52.5
7 THUNDER N ZYRUL -2 T FITZSIMMONS 11 51.5
8 YES ONE BALL M ZAKI R LE GRANGE 4 51.5
9 BIG GREEN HAT CC WONG S BAERTSCHIGER 3 51.0
10 WAR FRONTIER K A'ISISUHAIRI KS TAN 2 51.0
11 CRYSTAL SIXTY APP R ISKANDAR -2 J LIM 9 50.5
12 TIGAROUS S SHAFRIZAL -1 J TAN 8 50.0
13 WAR WARRIOR UNFIXED CT KUAH 6 50.0
RACE 10: GINGERBREAD MAN 2011 STAKES CLASS 2 - 1200M COURSE C (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$85000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FAME STAR M NUNES S CRUTCHLEY 2 50.0
2 NEPEAN M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 4 55.0
3 SACRED GIFT CC WONG J TAN 5 53.5
4 KING ARTHUR APP F YUSOFF -3 D LOGAN 3 52.5
5 STARLIGHT R STEWART M CLEMENTS 1 51.5
6 SPIRIT OF BIG BANG APP WH KOK -1 M CLEMENTS 9 51.0
7 HADEER APP K HAKIM -1 D LOGAN 6 50.0
8 SONGGONG HERA APP R ISKANDAR -2 R LIM 8 50.0
9 ROMANTIC K A'ISISUHAIRI R LIM 7 50.0
RACE 11: SINGAPORE THREE-YEAR-OLD SPRINT GROUP 3 (3 YEAR OLD) (SET WEIGHTS) (RIDER ALLOWANCES NOT PERMITTED) - 1200M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$110000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 RENZO K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 1 57.0
2 SILENT IS GOLD R STEWART S GRAY 5 57.0
3 GOLD TEN SIXTY-ONE J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 9 57.0
4 ALQANTUR M NUNES M CLEMENTS 3 57.0
5 NO MORE DELAY R WOODWORTH KY YOUNG 4 57.0
6 WAR COMMANDER CC WONG R LE GRANGE 7 57.0
7 GOLDEN MONKEY O CHAVEZ T FITZSIMMONS 6 57.0
8 DECEPTION APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 10 57.0
9 MONTANA FLASH D BEASLEY D LOGAN 8 57.0
10 WATERY S SHAFRIZAL S BAERTSCHIGER 2 57.0
11 LEGACY REIGN R SHAFIQ L KHOO 11 54.5
RACE 12: BETTER THAN EVER 2010 STAKES CLASS 3 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 17:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DARC BOUNTY N ZYRUL -2 S GRAY 2 59.0
2 ENTERTAINER APP F YUSOFF -3 D LOGAN 4 59.0
3 NOWYOUSEE M LERNER KS TAN 16 59.0
4 SUN OPS M NUNES D KOH 13 58.0
5 QUARTER BACK R STEWART M CLEMENTS 1 57.0
6 SENOR DON APP M AKMAZANI -3 R LE GRANGE 10 57.0
7 THE AUGUST CC WONG J TAN 11 57.0
8 LEGEND OF THE SUN APP R ISKANDAR -2 D KOH 14 56.0
9 ARARAT LADY J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 6 55.5
10 BRUTUS APP K HAKIM -1 D LOGAN 7 54.5
11 STUNNING CAT T SEE -1 T FITZSIMMONS 8 54.5
12 SIAM ROYAL ORCHID K A'ISISUHAIRI M CLEMENTS 15 53.5
13 CRYSTAL WARRIOR L BEUZELIN J LIM 9 55.0
14 MOONGATE STAR UNFIXED D KOH 5 55.0
15 PATTAYA APP WH KOK -1 M CLEMENTS 3 54.5
16 REIGNITE UNFIXED D LOGAN 12 53.5