Meeting Date Meeting Venue
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
06/07/2022 Hong Kong
04/07/2022 Hong Kong
01/07/2022 Hong Kong
28/06/2022 Hong Kong
26/06/2022 Singapore
26/06/2022 Hong Kong
25/06/2022 Hong Kong
24/06/2022 Macau
22/06/2022 Hong Kong
19/06/2022 Hong Kong
18/06/2022 Singapore
16/06/2022 Hong Kong
12/06/2022 Hong Kong
RACE 1: CLASS 5 - 1600M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MAGNIFICENT GOLD APP K HAKIM -1 T FITZSIMMONS 15 59.0
2 PRODIGAL M LERNER M CLEMENTS 6 59.0
3 SUN ACE APP R ISKANDAR -2 D KOH 8 58.5
4 MALIBU BEACH CC WONG R LE GRANGE 7 58.0
5 SUPER ATAS K A'ISISUHAIRI T FITZSIMMONS 13 57.5
6 LAKSANA J BAYLISS S GRAY 4 57.0
7 ADIPSON APP WH KOK -1 S BURRIDGE 9 55.0
8 I'M A CONQUEROR I SAIFUDIN J LIM 16 55.0
9 DIAMOND MINE O CHAVEZ S BURRIDGE 3 54.5
10 SIRIUS S SHAFRIZAL -1 J ONG 14 54.5
11 KHAO MANEE APP M AKMAZANI -3 J TAN 2 54.0
12 HERO IN THE WIND N ZYRUL -2 H TAKAOKA 10 50.0
13 GOLD ZEST M ZAKI S CRUTCHLEY 12 52.5
14 FATE TO WIN APP T KRISNA -2 J PETERS 5 51.0
15 ENDLESS UNFIXED J PETERS 11 51.0
16 BEAUTY SPIRIT UNFIXED L KHOO 1 50.0
RACE 2: RESTRICTED MAIDEN (2 AND 3 YEAR OLD) (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 18:55 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 AMAZING M K A'ISISUHAIRI KS TAN 3 57.0
2 KINABALU PRINCE O CHAVEZ D KOK 2 57.0
3 MAJOR KING APP K HAKIM -1 J ONG 5 57.0
4 OUTFIT S SHAFRIZAL -1 S BAERTSCHIGER 6 57.0
5 PATHFINDER TH KOH -1 HW TAN 1 1 57.0
6 STAR VICTORY M LERNER M CLEMENTS 4 57.0
7 THE STAR J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 7 57.0
RACE 3: CLASS 4 (1) - 1200M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WEBSTER APP R FAHMI -4 D MEAGHER 1 59.0
2 STENMARK APP K HAKIM -1 D LOGAN 6 58.5
3 HARRY DREAM APP WH KOK -1 M CLEMENTS 5 55.5
4 EIGHT BALL CC WONG S BAERTSCHIGER 10 54.5
5 TIGER LEAP APP R ISKANDAR -2 S BURRIDGE 7 54.0
6 CHARGER M ZAKI S CRUTCHLEY 3 53.0
7 TOP FIELD S SHAFRIZAL -1 J ONG 2 53.0
8 INTREPID N ZYRUL -2 T FITZSIMMONS 4 50.5
9 TIGAROUS TH KOH -1 J TAN 11 50.5
10 WAR WARRIOR APP T KRISNA -2 CT KUAH 9 50.0
11 FIRST CHIEF I SAIFUDIN R LIM 8 50.0
RACE 4: CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WHAT YOU LIKE T SEE -1 J ONG 7 59.0
2 NINESIXTHREETHREE APP K FAIZ -4 D KOH 11 57.5
3 WHISTLE GRAND M LERNER L KHOO 8 57.5
4 DESPACITO J BAYLISS T FITZSIMMONS 4 56.0
5 GOOD CATCH APP T KRISNA -2 J LIM 5 55.5
6 FLYING YELLOW TH KOH -1 CT KUAH 6 53.5
7 ONE WAY TICKET I SAIFUDIN J LIM 2 53.5
8 ANGEL HALO O CHAVEZ H TAKAOKA 10 52.5
9 EASYLIGHTS APP K HAKIM -1 D KOK 3 52.0
10 SUPER TALENT APP R ISKANDAR -2 KY YOUNG 1 51.5
11 QIJI STAR APP F YUSOFF -3 D LOGAN 9 50.0
12 SPIRIT OF D'WIND K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOH 12 50.0
RACE 5: MAIDEN - 1600M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIM'S PUNCAK JAYA J BAYLISS D MEAGHER 9 59.0
2 MELODY FAIR R WOODWORTH L KHOO 8 58.5
3 MISSILE RAIN TH KOH -1 J ONG 12 58.0
4 PORUNA CABEZA M LERNER M CLEMENTS 14 58.0
5 TASSEL I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 4 57.5
6 NINEONEONE K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOH 6 54.5
7 BRIGHT ERA M ZAKI J LIM 2 53.0
8 CHIPMUNKS CC WONG J TAN 1 52.0
9 HENG XING APP WH KOK -1 R LIM 13 52.0
10 SILKARDO APP R ISKANDAR -2 S GRAY 11 51.0
11 HARVEST TIME APP T KRISNA -2 H TAKAOKA 3 50.5
12 QIJI AUSTON APP K HAKIM -1 D LOGAN 10 50.0
13 FLAMING KIRIN S SHAFRIZAL -1 S BAERTSCHIGER 5 50.0
14 RAGING BRAVE UNFIXED J TAN 7 50.0
RACE 6: CLASS 4 (2) - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HEADHUNTER M LERNER J PETERS 4 58.5
2 WATER ROCKET APP M AKMAZANI -3 R LE GRANGE 1 57.5
3 LEGACY FORTUNE J BAYLISS D LOGAN 6 55.5
4 GREATHAM GIRL APP WH KOK -1 M CLEMENTS 9 52.5
5 ZYGARDE CC WONG KS TAN 8 52.5
6 BASILISK I SAIFUDIN L KHOO 3 52.0
7 SNIP S SHAFRIZAL -1 D MEAGHER 5 52.0
8 HYDE PARK APP R ISKANDAR -2 S GRAY 2 50.5
9 SUN TREK K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOH 7 50.0
RACE 7: CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GRAND FIGHTER APP T KRISNA -2 L KHOO 9 59.0
2 WILD BEE R WOODWORTH KY YOUNG 11 59.0
3 WINNING HOBBY APP K FAIZ -4 CT KUAH 7 59.0
4 STREET PARTY J BAYLISS J PETERS 2 58.0
5 ATLAS M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 12 57.5
6 MR BIG BROTHER I SAIFUDIN J LIM 5 57.5
7 GOLDEN DASH APP M AKMAZANI -3 R LE GRANGE 3 57.0
8 NORTHERN SUN APP R ISKANDAR -2 D KOH 8 57.0
9 THE WILD PRINCE TH KOH -1 J ONG 6 57.0
10 CENTURION CC WONG KS TAN 4 56.5
11 SUPER INCREDIBLE T SEE -1 HW TAN 1 56.5
12 TURF BEAUTY S SHAFRIZAL -1 J TAN 10 50.0
RACE 8: CLASS 4 - 1600M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ON LINE M LERNER M CLEMENTS 2 58.0
2 NORDIC GEM R WOODWORTH J LIM 8 56.5
3 CHAMPAGNE FINALE APP F YUSOFF -3 D LOGAN 7 52.5
4 IMA O CHAVEZ S BURRIDGE 6 52.5
5 LIM'S DREAMWALKER CC WONG S BURRIDGE 4 52.0
6 SILENT PARTNER APP K HAKIM -1 D LOGAN 3 51.0
7 ACE SOVEREIGN N ZYRUL -2 T FITZSIMMONS 5 50.5
8 BORN TO WIN K A'ISISUHAIRI T FITZSIMMONS 9 50.0
9 RUSSIAN TWIST APP R ISKANDAR -2 J PETERS 1 50.0
RACE 9: CLASS 5 - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SHANGHAI STAR S SHAFRIZAL -1 S BAERTSCHIGER 13 59.0
2 LONHRO GOLD APP M AKMAZANI -3 R LE GRANGE 14 58.5
3 MAGNIFIQUE R WOODWORTH R LIM 6 58.0
4 THE BROTHERHOOD T SEE -1 J ONG 1 58.0
5 BEN WADE N ZYRUL -2 T FITZSIMMONS 8 57.5
6 OLYMPIA APP K HAKIM -1 D LOGAN 12 57.5
7 SUN STEP APP R ISKANDAR -2 D KOH 10 57.0
8 SUPER POSH J BAYLISS D LOGAN 4 56.5
9 OUR SECRET WEAPON APP F YUSOFF -3 D LOGAN 15 55.0
10 THOMAS DE LAGO APP K FAIZ -4 D KOH 3 55.0
11 AWESOME CONQUEROR I SAIFUDIN J LIM 7 51.5
12 LIM'S SHOT APP T KRISNA -2 J TAN 9 51.0
13 TESORO PIRATA M LERNER J PETERS 5 56.5
14 HEALTHY STAR UNFIXED J PETERS 11 56.0
15 FEROCIOUS UNFIXED J LIM 2 51.0
RACE 10: CLASS 1 - 1600M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$100000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 KHARISMA APP R ISKANDAR -2 S GRAY 1 59.0
2 HARD TOO THINK M LERNER S GRAY 5 56.5
3 JUPITER GOLD O CHAVEZ H TAKAOKA 2 56.5
4 MR MALEK K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 6 56.5
5 SACRED CROIX CC WONG J TAN 8 56.5
6 MINISTER R WOODWORTH D LOGAN 3 54.5
7 TOP KNIGHT APP WH KOK -1 M CLEMENTS 4 53.0
8 TRUMPY APP K HAKIM -1 M CLEMENTS 7 50.0
RACE 11: CLASS 4 (2) - 1200M COURSE B (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SACRED JUDGEMENT CC WONG J TAN 2 58.5
2 SPEEDY MISSILE J BAYLISS D LOGAN 9 57.0
3 FROM THE NAVY M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 7 55.5
4 LIM'S CRAFT R WOODWORTH S BURRIDGE 3 55.0
5 ABSOLVIDO APP WH KOK -1 S BURRIDGE 6 53.5
6 BIONICS APP R ISKANDAR -2 KY YOUNG 11 52.5
7 SUN RECTITUDE APP T KRISNA -2 D KOH 5 52.0
8 MASTER PLAYER APP K HAKIM -1 J TAN 1 51.5
9 NATE'S CHAMPION N ZYRUL -2 T FITZSIMMONS 8 51.0
10 TOM CAT K A'ISISUHAIRI M CLEMENTS 4 50.5
11 BEAT THE LIGHT S SHAFRIZAL -1 S GRAY 10 50.0
RACE 12: CLASS 4 (1) - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 17:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CHICAGO STAR APP F YUSOFF -3 R LIM 10 59.0
2 I AM SACRED CC WONG J TAN 2 57.0
3 FIRST BOWL J BAYLISS D MEAGHER 9 55.5
4 SING OUR SONG M ZAKI S CRUTCHLEY 1 54.0
5 LORD JUSTICE O CHAVEZ D KOK 8 52.0
6 HAPPY FRIDAY APP R ISKANDAR -2 KY YOUNG 7 51.5
7 WAWASAN APP K HAKIM -1 D KOH 4 51.5
8 AFTERMATH K A'ISISUHAIRI D LOGAN 5 50.5
9 GOLD PRIZE N ZYRUL -2 R LE GRANGE 3 50.0
10 MIRACLE TH KOH -1 T FITZSIMMONS 6 50.0