Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: CLASS 5 (1) - 1600M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOD'S GIFT APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 8 59.0
2 CIRCUIT STAR O CHAVEZ J PETERS 4 58.5
3 TWELFTH NIGHT I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 13 58.0
4 AUSPICIOUS DAY APP T KRISNA L KHOO 7 57.0
5 PER INCROWN T REHAIZAT J TAN 3 57.0
6 QIJI AUSTON M ZAKI D LOGAN 5 57.0
7 HENG XING S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 14 56.5
8 SUN ACE APP K HAKIM D KOH 15 56.5
9 KSATRIA L BEUZELIN S GRAY 12 56.0
10 ZOFFSPEED K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 1 56.0
11 HIDDEN PROMISE R SHAFIQ M WALKER 10 55.5
12 RESURGENCE M LERNER T FITZSIMMONS 11 55.5
13 WIND OF DUBAI APP R ISKANDAR J PETERS 6 55.5
14 GUNMETAL GREY CC WONG L KHOO 9 51.5
15 BLITZ POWER UNFIXED J ONG 16 51.0
16 BLACK TAIPAN UNFIXED T FITZSIMMONS 2 51.0
17 JUPITER DRAGON UNFIXED H TAKAOKA 17 50.0
SCR RUNMINDERBINDERRUN TRAINER SCR S GRAY - 56.0
RACE 2: RESTRICTED MAIDEN (2 AND 3 YEAR OLD) (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1200M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DRAGON SANDS M LERNER J PETERS 12 57.0
2 OUD WOOD APP R ISKANDAR S BURRIDGE 1 57.0
3 SIMLONG BEACH APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 15 55.5
4 DRAGON TYCOON K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 2 52.5
5 ANARA L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 16 52.5
6 BINGO MASTER APP WH KOK J TAN 8 52.5
7 BLUE IDOL I SAIFUDIN R LE GRANGE 14 52.5
8 HEX MARK O CHAVEZ J ONG 10 52.5
9 KNIGHT COMMAND S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 13 52.5
10 NINEONEONE M ZAKI D KOH 7 52.5
11 NO MORE DELAY APP K HAKIM D MEAGHER 4 52.5
12 NORTHERN STAR TH KOH J ONG 5 52.5
13 RED DRAGON S JOHN CT KUAH 6 52.5
14 ISTATABA CC WONG M CLEMENTS 3 51.0
15 SUPER INCREDIBLE UNFIXED HW TAN 9 52.5
16 SUPER EXTREME UNFIXED HW TAN 11 52.5
RACE 3: CLASS 4 (1) - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ABLEST ASCEND APP PH SEOW M CLEMENTS 5 59.0
2 BUURAQ O CHAVEZ J LIM 13 58.0
3 COUSTEAU R SHAFIQ M WALKER 12 57.0
4 WINNING SPIRIT APP WH KOK CT KUAH 2 56.0
5 CRYSTAL WARRIOR APP R ISKANDAR J LIM 3 55.5
6 HOTSHOTS SLAM APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 8 54.0
7 THE BROTHERHOOD CC WONG J TAN 9 51.0
8 BOOM SHAKALAKA S SHAFRIZAL T FITZSIMMONS 10 50.5
9 TERRIFIC I SAIFUDIN D KOK 6 50.5
10 WHAT YOU LIKE M ZAKI M WALKER 4 50.0
11 QAIDOOM APP K HAKIM M WALKER 7 50.0
12 STAR EMPIRE TH KOH D KOK 11 50.0
13 GOLD KINGDOM UNFIXED KS TAN 1 50.0
SCR FIRST BOWL VET SCR D MEAGHER - 54.5
SCR SUPER SMART VET SCR KY YOUNG - 52.5
SCR MACEO TRAINER SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 51.5
RACE 4: OPEN MAIDEN (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1200M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MELLAD S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 13 57.5
2 KING ARTHUR R SHAFIQ M WALKER 15 57.5
3 GOLDEN SPRINT APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 4 57.5
4 SUGAR RUSH K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOH 12 57.5
5 BEYOND COMPARED APP WH KOK HW TAN 5 57.5
6 LIM'S HOPEFULLY APP T KRISNA D MEAGHER 10 57.5
7 CITY GATE M ZAKI HW TAN 11 57.5
8 KONAN L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 2 57.5
9 LUCKY JINNING M LERNER KS TAN 8 57.5
10 SHYLOCK O CHAVEZ T FITZSIMMONS 7 57.5
11 HOLY ELEANOR CC WONG S GRAY 1 56.0
12 SUPER GENEROUS TH KOH L KHOO 16 56.0
13 LADY ROXANNE T REHAIZAT HW TAN 17 56.0
14 CANDY RAIN APP R ISKANDAR J PETERS 18 56.0
15 KAKADU S JOHN D MEAGHER 14 57.5
16 SUPREME FIGHTER UNFIXED J TAN 6 57.5
17 BRIGHT ERA UNFIXED J O'HARA 9 57.5
18 BURGUNDY LAD UNFIXED D KOH 3 57.5
RACE 5: CLASS 4 - 2000M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LUCK OF MASTER O CHAVEZ D KOH 8 58.0
2 SKY ROCKET M LERNER S GRAY 9 56.5
3 BUDDY BUDDY R SHAFIQ M WALKER 6 55.0
4 GOLD REWARD K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 10 54.5
5 SPLIT SECOND APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 3 53.5
6 FORTUNE STAR APP T KRISNA CT KUAH 1 53.0
7 STAR JACK CC WONG H TAKAOKA 2 52.0
8 FREE FALLIN' APP K HAKIM S BAERTSCHIGER 7 51.5
9 KING'S SPEECH APP R ISKANDAR S GRAY 5 51.0
10 KHAO MANEE S SHAFRIZAL J TAN 11 50.5
11 ETWAS NEUES I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 4 50.0
RACE 6: CLASS 5 (2) - 1600M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BOY NEXT DOOR M LERNER KS TAN 14 59.0
2 FLYING YELLOW APP WH KOK CT KUAH 16 59.0
3 ENDLESS O CHAVEZ J PETERS 7 56.5
4 HIGH VOLTAGE TH KOH J O'HARA 5 56.5
5 LIM'S RHYTHM S JOHN D KOK 13 56.0
6 MILITARY CHAIRMAN APP R ISKANDAR S GRAY 8 56.0
7 TONY'S LOVE K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 9 56.0
8 RED RIDING WOOD APP PH SEOW M WALKER 1 55.5
9 JOYFUL ASPIRATION APP T KRISNA L KHOO 4 54.5
10 MARCUS ANTONIUS R SHAFIQ M WALKER 12 54.5
11 NATE'S HONOUR CC WONG T FITZSIMMONS 10 54.5
12 STORM TO WIN APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 15 54.0
13 ACCUMULATION APP K HAKIM M WALKER 6 53.5
14 DARK KNIGHT I SAIFUDIN J TAN 11 50.0
15 SUNDAY UNFIXED D LOGAN 3 53.0
16 ANGEL HALO UNFIXED H TAKAOKA 2 50.5
SCR INTREPID TRAINER SCR T FITZSIMMONS - 56.5
SCR FLAMING KIRIN TRAINER SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 54.5
RACE 7: OPEN MAIDEN (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOLDEN TIGER I SAIFUDIN D KOH 8 58.0
2 WINNING POWER APP WH KOK CT KUAH 4 58.0
3 MESMERIZING CC WONG L KHOO 2 57.5
4 GREAT EXPECTATION M LERNER S GRAY 5 57.5
5 RUSTY RUST APP PH SEOW M WALKER 1 57.5
6 SIR ELTON O CHAVEZ J PETERS 3 57.5
7 SUPREME HAPPINESS T REHAIZAT L KHOO 7 57.5
8 STRIKE FOR SHINING M KELLADY CT KUAH 10 55.5
9 WALIM APP K HAKIM M WALKER 9 55.5
10 MODERN EXPRESS M ZAKI HW TAN 6 49.5
RACE 8: CLASS 5 - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MAGNIFICENT GOLD APP PH SEOW T FITZSIMMONS 10 59.0
2 NORTHERN SUN CC WONG D KOH 6 59.0
3 THE WILD PRINCE TH KOH J ONG 5 56.0
4 OLYMPIA R SHAFIQ M WALKER 11 55.5
5 RETALLICA APP R ISKANDAR S GRAY 1 55.0
6 RED CLAW S SHAFRIZAL D MEAGHER 15 54.5
7 COMING FAST APP K HAKIM D KOH 3 52.5
8 MY EVEREST S JOHN KY YOUNG 12 52.5
9 BRIGHT SUN APP T KRISNA J LIM 4 51.0
10 DUSSELDORF K A'ISISUHAIRI KS TAN 13 50.0
11 MY MIRACLE M ZAKI HW TAN 14 50.0
12 NAJAH I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 9 50.0
13 SILVER JOY UNFIXED J ONG 7 50.0
14 LUCKY RED UNFIXED CT KUAH 8 50.0
15 MALIBU BEACH UNFIXED R LE GRANGE 2 59.0
SCR ONE WAY TICKET VET SCR J O'HARA - 52.0
RACE 9: CLASS 3 - 1200M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SAFEER O CHAVEZ M CLEMENTS 5 58.0
2 STARLIGHT L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 8 56.5
3 SIAM WARRIOR M LERNER J PETERS 10 56.0
4 CHEVAL RAPIDE CC WONG J PETERS 6 54.5
5 HADEER APP PH SEOW M WALKER 1 54.0
6 MY DREAMLINER S JOHN KY YOUNG 7 54.0
7 PATTAYA S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 9 54.0
8 MAN OF MYSTERY R SHAFIQ M WALKER 12 53.5
9 SUPER INVINCIBLE APP K HAKIM M WALKER 4 53.5
10 WATER ROCKET K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 11 53.5
11 LIM'S CRAFT M KELLADY S BURRIDGE 2 53.0
12 WEALTH ELITE APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 3 50.5
SCR KING ZOUSTAR VET SCR J ONG - 50.0
SCR THE WILD BUNCH VET SCR J ONG - 50.0
RACE 10: CLASS 4 (2) - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MAGNIFIQUE S JOHN J LIM 8 58.5
2 BASILISK APP PH SEOW L KHOO 7 54.5
3 HEADHUNTER M LERNER J PETERS 15 54.0
4 ROMANTIC APP WH KOK J LIM 6 54.0
5 MR BIG BROTHER I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 14 53.5
6 ARION SUCCESS O CHAVEZ KY YOUNG 9 53.0
7 BEER GARDEN APP R ISKANDAR J TAN 5 52.5
8 ELLIOT NESS APP K HAKIM M WALKER 3 52.5
9 ALWAYS INNOCENT M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 10 52.0
10 DAVID'S SLING M ZAKI D KOK 11 51.0
11 INHERIT K A'ISISUHAIRI M WALKER 2 50.5
12 LOVING BABE TH KOH J ONG 13 50.0
13 HARRY DREAM UNFIXED M CLEMENTS 12 50.0
14 SAMURAI EXPRESS UNFIXED J LIM 4 50.0
15 ZYGARDE UNFIXED KS TAN 1 50.0
SCR HAPPY FRIDAY VET SCR KY YOUNG - 50.5
RACE 11: CLASS 4 - 1200M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIM'S PASSION APP T KRISNA D MEAGHER 14 59.0
2 RESOLUTION S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 13 59.0
3 MYSTERY POWER APP K HAKIM M WALKER 11 57.5
4 CHICAGO STAR APP R ISKANDAR J LIM 4 56.0
5 DAY APPROACH L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 7 56.0
6 WECANDO M LERNER S GRAY 8 56.0
7 SALAMENCE S JOHN D MEAGHER 12 55.5
8 FROM THE NAVY M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 10 54.0
9 MOTAKHAYYEL APP PH SEOW M WALKER 3 54.0
10 CHARGER APP WH KOK L KHOO 6 53.0
11 BLITZING O CHAVEZ HW TAN 9 52.0
12 MASTER PLAYER CC WONG J TAN 15 52.0
13 ARION PASSION TH KOH KY YOUNG 1 51.0
14 SUPERMAX I SAIFUDIN J LIM 2 50.0
15 CROWN DANCING UNFIXED KY YOUNG 5 51.0
SCR LIM'S ZOOM TRAINER SCR D MEAGHER - 51.5
SCR MEGA GOLD TRAINER SCR T FITZSIMMONS - 51.5
SCR DON DE LA VEGA TRAINER SCR T FITZSIMMONS - 51.0