Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: ARAMAAYO 2020 STAKES CLASS 5 - 1200M COURSE B (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BRUTUS APP K HAKIM M WALKER 10 59.0
2 MIRACLE M LERNER T FITZSIMMONS 13 59.0
3 SUN RECTITUDE N ZYRUL D KOH 4 59.0
4 HUNTSMAN APP WH KOK KS TAN 15 58.5
5 SILENT FORCE R SHAFIQ M WALKER 7 58.0
6 THE SHADOW S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 17 58.0
7 EASTIGER APP R ISKANDAR D LOGAN 14 57.0
8 MODERN EXPRESS M ZAKI HW TAN 2 56.5
9 VOLUNTAD CC WONG H TAKAOKA 6 55.5
10 FLAMING KIRIN M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 1 52.0
11 SEE YAH O CHAVEZ M WALKER 8 52.0
12 RUNFINNRUN K A'ISISUHAIRI S GRAY 9 50.5
13 FLASH THE FLAG I SAIFUDIN L KHOO 3 50.0
14 GALLANT BLACK TH KOH CT KUAH 5 50.0
15 ANYWAY UNFIXED D KOK 16 56.0
16 LIM'S HOPEFULLY UNFIXED D MEAGHER 12 56.0
17 BOY NEXT DOOR UNFIXED KS TAN 11 55.5
SCR LIM'S WISH TRAINER SCR D MEAGHER - 56.0
RACE 2: MAKANANI 2019 STAKES CLASS 5 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LORD JUSTICE N ZYRUL D KOK 5 59.0
2 SUPER SIX APP F YUSOFF J LIM 10 59.0
3 GOLDEN DASH APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 3 58.5
4 HOUSEHOLD DYNASTY APP WH KOK CT KUAH 8 58.0
5 THOMAS DE LAGO O CHAVEZ D KOH 2 58.0
6 HEALTHY STAR APP K HAKIM J PETERS 1 57.5
7 PINDUS M LERNER R LE GRANGE 13 57.5
8 CALCULATION APP R ISKANDAR D LOGAN 6 57.0
9 JK FORMIDABLE CC WONG J O'HARA 11 55.0
10 PAPERBACK TROOPER M KELLADY D MEAGHER 7 52.5
11 OL MATE BUZZER I SAIFUDIN KY YOUNG 12 52.0
12 SMASH TH KOH CT KUAH 9 50.0
13 BIZAR WINS UNFIXED HW TAN 4 56.5
13 BIZAR WINS UNFIXED HW TAN 4 56.5
14 THE WILD PRINCE UNFIXED J ONG 14 56.0
SCR AUSPICIOUS DAY VET SCR L KHOO - 57.0
SCR TRY MAK MAK VET SCR J ONG - 57.0
RACE 3: DEBT COLLECTOR 2018 STAKES CLASS 4 (1) - 1400M COURSE B (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SHEPHERD'S HYMN L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 7 58.5
2 SILENT PARTNER R SHAFIQ M WALKER 3 57.0
3 SACRED JUDGEMENT APP K HAKIM M WALKER 12 56.5
4 ROYAL RETURN O CHAVEZ S BURRIDGE 1 55.0
5 THE WILD BUNCH TH KOH J ONG 4 55.0
6 WHISTLE GRAND N ZYRUL L KHOO 10 54.0
7 ASGARD MASSIF APP R ISKANDAR J PETERS 13 53.5
8 THUNDER D BEASLEY T FITZSIMMONS 6 53.5
9 EXCEED NATURAL K A'ISISUHAIRI L DRAGON 8 53.0
10 GENTLEMEN AGREEMENT I SAIFUDIN J LIM 2 53.0
11 BRUCE ALNAUGHTY CC WONG M WALKER 9 52.5
12 KIMITONARA APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 5 50.0
13 SUPERLATIVE APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 11 50.0
SCR CHARMING DIAMOND VET SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 50.0
SCR BOOM SHAKALAKA VET SCR T FITZSIMMONS - 50.5
SCR ALWAYS INNOCENT TRAINER SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 52.0
SCR BIG FORTUNE VET SCR CT KUAH - 54.0
RACE 4: GILT COMPLEX 2017 STAKES NOVICE (SET WEIGHTS) - 1200M COURSE B (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 STENMARK R SHAFIQ M WALKER 8 58.0
2 AL MEQDAM S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 4 58.0
3 ILLUSTRIOUS O CHAVEZ T FITZSIMMONS 3 58.0
4 DIMESSO CC WONG D KOK 6 58.0
5 EVEREST D BEASLEY R LE GRANGE 1 56.0
6 BIG TIGER APP R ISKANDAR J TAN 5 55.0
7 ROCKETSHIP APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 9 54.5
8 GREATHAM GIRL L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 7 53.5
9 RENZO K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 2 51.5
SCR OUR FINAL OFFER TRAINER SCR M WALKER - 55.0
RACE 5: DEBT COLLECTOR 2016 STAKES CLASS 4 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FIELD MARSHAL M LERNER R LE GRANGE 3 59.0
2 UNIVERSAL EMPIRE TH KOH J ONG 7 57.0
3 TOM CAT S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 12 55.5
4 RED ROVER M ZAKI M WALKER 11 55.0
5 FIRST BOWL D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 9 53.5
6 MR HOOPER O CHAVEZ J PETERS 5 53.5
7 SUN TREK CC WONG D KOH 1 53.0
8 WHAT YOU LIKE APP K HAKIM M WALKER 8 51.0
9 CHALAZA APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 4 50.5
10 ARION PASSION APP R ISKANDAR KY YOUNG 2 50.0
11 LIM'S UNIQUE N ZYRUL D MEAGHER 10 50.0
12 DESPACITO APP T KRISNA T FITZSIMMONS 6 50.0
SCR SAMURAI EXPRESS VET SCR J LIM - 50.0
SCR LIM'S MIGHTY VET SCR D MEAGHER - 55.0
SCR YAYA PAPAYA VET SCR L KHOO - 52.5
SCR MACEO TRAINER SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 51.5
RACE 6: STEPITUP 2015 STAKES CLASS 3 - 1600M COURSE B (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SENOR DON M LERNER R LE GRANGE 5 59.0
2 SUPER DYNASTY APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 8 59.0
3 VITTORIA PERFETTA L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 4 57.5
4 STRONG N POWERFUL APP WH KOK CT KUAH 2 56.5
5 SUN POWER R SHAFIQ D KOH 6 56.5
6 TRUMPY O CHAVEZ M CLEMENTS 1 56.0
7 KING LOUIS K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 10 55.5
8 KARISTO S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 3 55.0
9 GOLDEN FLAME APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 9 54.0
10 WIND TRAIL I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 11 54.0
11 RAMBO CC WONG D MEAGHER 7 50.0
RACE 7: WAR AFFAIR 2014 STAKES CLASS 4 - 1600M COURSE B (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 AFALONHRO CC WONG M WALKER 11 57.0
2 RUSSIAN TWIST M LERNER J PETERS 4 57.0
3 METAL WORLD L BEUZELIN J LIM 10 56.5
4 BUDDY BUDDY R SHAFIQ M WALKER 13 56.0
5 SPLIT SECOND APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 6 55.5
6 CHEVAL BLANC APP R ISKANDAR S GRAY 3 55.0
7 HERO D BEASLEY T FITZSIMMONS 8 54.5
8 GRANDPA MICK MAC APP K HAKIM M WALKER 5 54.0
9 CON SPERANZA O CHAVEZ H TAKAOKA 9 53.5
10 IMA M KELLADY S BURRIDGE 1 53.0
11 SABAH STAR K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOK 7 53.0
12 SOLO SUN M ZAKI D KOH 2 53.0
13 KHAO MANEE S SHAFRIZAL J TAN 12 52.5
SCR KING ZOUSTAR VET SCR J ONG - 54.0
SCR GREAT EXPECTATION TRAINER SCR S GRAY - 51.0
SCR ROYALTY VET SCR J ONG - 51.0
SCR SPECIAL OPS VET SCR J ONG - 57.5
RACE 8: SUPER NINETYSEVEN 2013 CLASS 5 - 1800M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOLD KINGDOM D BEASLEY KS TAN 4 59.0
2 LARRY I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 3 59.0
3 WIND RHAPSODY M LERNER H TAKAOKA 2 57.5
4 HOSAYLIAO O CHAVEZ KY YOUNG 6 56.5
5 BEBOP L BEUZELIN H TAKAOKA 8 55.5
6 ALEXANDER M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 14 54.5
7 BILLY BRITAIN APP R ISKANDAR S GRAY 7 54.0
8 HERO IN THE WIND APP T KRISNA H TAKAOKA 9 54.0
9 PING PONG R SHAFIQ D LOGAN 11 54.0
10 SAYONARA K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 13 54.0
11 SCOOTER M ZAKI D KOH 1 50.0
12 GINGERMAN APP K HAKIM CT KUAH 10 50.0
13 ENDLESS UNFIXED J PETERS 5 53.0
14 RED RIDING WOOD UNFIXED M WALKER 12 52.0
SCR BROTHER MAK MAK VET SCR J O'HARA - 50.0
SCR RED ROAR VET SCR J O'HARA - 56.5
RACE 9: FLAX 2012 STAKES KRANJI STAKES A (SET WEIGHTS) - 1200M COURSE B (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$100000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GRAND KOONTA D BEASLEY J PETERS 6 58.0
2 FAME STAR APP T KRISNA L KHOO 12 56.5
3 KHARISMA APP R ISKANDAR S GRAY 1 56.5
4 MAKKEM LAD APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 11 55.0
5 NEPEAN M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 4 53.5
6 PREDITOR M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 3 53.5
7 GOLD STAR CC WONG T FITZSIMMONS 5 52.0
8 TIME LORD I SAIFUDIN M WALKER 7 52.0
9 SAVVY COMMAND APP WH KOK M WALKER 9 52.0
10 AUGUSTANO S SHAFRIZAL M WALKER 2 50.5
11 SACRED GIFT APP K HAKIM M WALKER 10 49.0
12 FEDERATION K A'ISISUHAIRI M WALKER 8 49.0
RACE 10: ALWAYS CERTAIN 2011 STAKES CLASS 4 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 STUNNING CAT R SHAFIQ T FITZSIMMONS 5 59.0
2 SIAM ROYAL ORCHID L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 4 58.5
3 GOOD LUCK CHARM CC WONG D LOGAN 13 56.5
4 SPECIAL KING TH KOH J ONG 1 55.5
5 SURGE K A'ISISUHAIRI L DRAGON 3 54.0
6 REIGNITE APP K HAKIM M WALKER 8 52.5
7 CAPTAIN SINGAPORE O CHAVEZ J LIM 12 52.0
8 TERRIFIC I SAIFUDIN D KOK 7 51.5
9 HYDE PARK M ZAKI S GRAY 6 51.0
10 FAST AND FEARLESS APP R ISKANDAR J PETERS 10 50.5
11 ROCKET RYANE APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 11 50.0
12 PERFECT N ZYRUL D MEAGHER 9 50.0
13 LOVING BABE UNFIXED J ONG 2 50.0
SCR LIM'S ZOOM VET SCR D MEAGHER - 51.5
SCR SNIP VET SCR D MEAGHER - 52.5
RACE 11: RAFFLES CUP GROUP 1 (3 YEAR OLD AND UPWARDS) (WEIGHT FOR AGE) (RIDER ALLOWANCES NOT PERMITTED) - 1600M COURSE B (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$300000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIM'S LIGHTNING D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 6 58.0
2 MINISTER K A'ISISUHAIRI D LOGAN 1 58.0
3 MR MALEK CC WONG S BURRIDGE 12 58.0
4 TOP KNIGHT L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 8 58.0
5 SACRED CROIX R SHAFIQ M WALKER 5 58.0
6 BIG HEARTED APP WH KOK M CLEMENTS 7 58.0
7 NOWYOUSEE I SAIFUDIN KS TAN 4 58.0
8 KATAK M LERNER R LE GRANGE 11 58.0
9 OCEAN CROSSING M ZAKI M CLEMENTS 3 58.0
10 SO HI CLASS S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 10 58.0
11 ELITE INCREDIBLE O CHAVEZ M CLEMENTS 2 58.0
12 PROSPEROUS RETURN APP K HAKIM M CLEMENTS 9 57.5
RACE 12: BETTER THAN EVER 2010 STAKES CLASS 4 (2) - 1400M COURSE B (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 IRONCHAMP APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 6 59.0
2 STREET CRY SUCCESS CC WONG M WALKER 11 58.0
3 IRON RULER S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 1 55.5
4 BLEU MARINE R SHAFIQ M WALKER 2 55.0
5 ALL WE KNOW TH KOH J ONG 14 53.0
6 LUCKY IMPERATOR M ZAKI D KOH 8 53.0
7 MANDRAKE K A'ISISUHAIRI J PETERS 7 53.0
8 WINNING HOBBY APP T KRISNA CT KUAH 13 53.0
9 CROWN DANCING APP F YUSOFF KY YOUNG 3 52.0
10 EAGLE EYE APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 5 52.0
11 TIGER LEAP APP R ISKANDAR S BURRIDGE 12 52.0
12 BORN TO WIN L BEUZELIN L KHOO 9 51.0
13 WIND OF LIBERTY N ZYRUL H TAKAOKA 4 50.5
14 ZYGARDE I SAIFUDIN KS TAN 15 50.0
15 STAR EMPIRE UNFIXED D KOK 10 50.0
SCR FREE FALLIN' TRAINER SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 51.5
SCR MEGA GOLD VET SCR T FITZSIMMONS - 51.5