Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: CLASS 5 (1) - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 STREET PARTY APP K HAKIM J PETERS 5 59.0
2 QIJI DIAMOND APP WH KOK D LOGAN 11 58.5
3 LEMON SQUASH L BEUZELIN H TAKAOKA 2 58.0
4 SUN ACE APP PH SEOW D KOH 1 57.5
5 FLYING YELLOW M KELLADY CT KUAH 10 56.5
6 HIDDEN PROMISE R SHAFIQ M WALKER 7 56.0
7 POROSHIRI CC WONG H TAKAOKA 12 56.0
8 STAR EFFECT M ZAKI J LIM 3 55.5
9 SCOOBY DOO M LERNER H TAKAOKA 4 54.5
10 BRACED I SAIFUDIN J LIM 6 54.0
11 ACCUMULATION K A'ISISUHAIRI M WALKER 9 50.0
12 ROMAN CLASSIC JP VAN DER MERWE L DRAGON 8 50.0
SCR BILLY BRITAIN TRAINER SCR S GRAY - 54.0
SCR ALEXANDER VET SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 54.5
RACE 2: CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BROADWAY SUCCESS APP PH SEOW M WALKER 2 59.0
2 BETHLEHEM CC WONG L KHOO 11 58.5
3 SUPER TALENT APP R ISKANDAR KY YOUNG 3 58.5
4 SIR ELTON M LERNER J PETERS 5 58.0
5 LIM'S SHOT T REHAIZAT J TAN 14 57.5
6 PLUCKY LAD L BEUZELIN J LIM 6 57.5
7 JOYFUL ASPIRATION JP VAN DER MERWE L KHOO 8 56.5
8 SUPERIOR COAT M ZAKI D KOH 9 56.0
9 TURF BEAUTY APP K HAKIM J TAN 1 55.0
10 DUSSELDORF S SHAFRIZAL KS TAN 13 53.0
11 OUR SHOWCASE N ZYRUL J ONG 4 52.5
12 RICH FORTUNE APP WH KOK L KHOO 12 50.5
13 QIJI STAR UNFIXED D LOGAN 10 52.0
14 SMASH UNFIXED CT KUAH 7 50.5
RACE 3: CLASS 4 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 VALOROUS M LERNER T FITZSIMMONS 1 57.0
2 DOC HUDSON APP K HAKIM M WALKER 5 56.0
3 MOTAKHAYYEL R SHAFIQ M WALKER 8 55.5
4 OUR PINNACLE D BEASLEY S GRAY 12 55.5
5 COUNTRY BOSS CC WONG KS TAN 4 55.0
6 KING ZOUSTAR JP VAN DER MERWE J ONG 13 55.0
7 WEALTH ELITE APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 11 54.5
8 WIND OF LIBERTY I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 10 52.0
9 SESON K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 7 51.0
10 HAPPY FRIDAY APP R ISKANDAR KY YOUNG 9 50.5
11 LOVING BABE TH KOH J ONG 6 50.0
12 NINESIXTHREETHREE M ZAKI D KOH 2 50.0
13 SUPERMAX UNFIXED J LIM 3 50.5
SCR WHISTLE GRAND VET SCR L KHOO - 54.5
RACE 4: OPEN MAIDEN (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 KING ARTHUR R SHAFIQ M WALKER 11 57.5
2 BEYOND COMPARED S SHAFRIZAL HW TAN 2 57.5
3 TESORO PIRATA L BEUZELIN J PETERS 8 57.5
4 CITY GATE CC WONG HW TAN 1 57.5
5 LUCKY JINCHENG M ZAKI D KOH 10 57.5
6 NATE'S CHAMPION APP K HAKIM T FITZSIMMONS 6 57.5
7 ONE WAY TICKET I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 7 57.5
8 DONLIKEYOU APP WH KOK CT KUAH 3 57.5
9 FATE TO WIN M EWE D KOK 9 57.5
10 NINETYSIX WARRIOR T REHAIZAT D KOH 4 57.5
11 LIM'S DENALI D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 12 56.0
12 LADY ROXANNE JP VAN DER MERWE HW TAN 5 56.0
RACE 5: CLASS 4 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MYSTERY POWER APP PH SEOW M WALKER 11 58.5
2 SPECIAL OPS D BEASLEY J ONG 6 56.5
3 NO FUN NO GAIN APP R ISKANDAR S GRAY 7 55.5
4 HEADHUNTER M LERNER J PETERS 2 55.0
5 SURGE JP VAN DER MERWE L DRAGON 5 55.0
6 ARION SUCCESS M EWE KY YOUNG 4 54.0
7 LUCKY JINSHA APP K HAKIM T FITZSIMMONS 8 54.0
8 INHERIT M ZAKI M WALKER 9 51.5
9 IRONPRINCE CC WONG S BURRIDGE 10 50.0
10 ROYALTY TH KOH J ONG 3 50.0
11 STAR EMPIRE S SHAFRIZAL D KOK 1 50.0
12 AWESOME CONQUEROR I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 12 50.0
SCR BORN TO WIN TRAINER SCR L KHOO - 51.0
SCR BIG FORTUNE VET SCR CT KUAH - 54.0
RACE 6: CLASS 5 (2) - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BRIGHT FUTURE I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 4 59.0
2 INTREPID M LERNER T FITZSIMMONS 11 59.0
3 MAXIMILIAN APP K HAKIM M WALKER 5 59.0
4 OUD WOOD D BEASLEY S BURRIDGE 1 59.0
5 KINGS SHIELD T REHAIZAT L KHOO 7 57.0
6 SPORTSCASTER APP PH SEOW M WALKER 12 57.0
7 MARCUS ANTONIUS R SHAFIQ M WALKER 10 56.5
8 SUNDAY APP R ISKANDAR D LOGAN 6 56.0
9 JUPITER DRAGON L BEUZELIN H TAKAOKA 2 55.5
10 MINGS MAN N ZYRUL J ONG 3 51.5
11 RUMBLE JP VAN DER MERWE L DRAGON 8 51.5
12 WINNING POWER APP WH KOK CT KUAH 9 51.5
13 GINGERMAN UNFIXED CT KUAH 13 51.5
SCR HIGH VOLTAGE STEWARD SCR J O'HARA - 58.5
SCR BLITZ POWER VET SCR J ONG - 56.5
RACE 7: CLASS 4 - 1800M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 AXEL APP PH SEOW M WALKER 8 59.0
2 LUCK OF MASTER R SHAFIQ D KOH 6 58.5
3 REAL EFECTO D BEASLEY D KOK 3 56.0
4 VOLUMINOUS L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 2 55.5
5 MATSURIBAYASHI M LERNER H TAKAOKA 9 54.5
6 SOUND THE SIREN APP K HAKIM M WALKER 1 54.5
7 FORTUNE STAR APP WH KOK CT KUAH 7 53.0
8 STAR JACK CC WONG H TAKAOKA 4 53.0
9 ETWAS NEUES I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 5 50.0
SCR TERRIFIC VET SCR D KOK - 51.5
RACE 8: CLASS 5 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOOD CATCH L BEUZELIN J LIM 8 59.0
2 WAWASAN APP K HAKIM D KOH 6 59.0
3 FIRST CHIEF APP R ISKANDAR J LIM 15 58.0
4 TRY MAK MAK M EWE J ONG 14 58.0
5 MARINE VANGUARD M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 2 57.0
6 RED ROAR T REHAIZAT J O'HARA 13 56.5
7 AGAINST GRAVITY M ZAKI HW TAN 9 55.5
8 GOLDEN WIN TH KOH J LIM 4 52.5
9 LUCKY RED APP WH KOK CT KUAH 10 50.0
10 MY MIRACLE APP PH SEOW HW TAN 3 50.0
11 SILVER JOY K A'ISISUHAIRI J ONG 7 50.0
12 SUPERSONICSURPRISE I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 1 50.0
13 OUR SECRET WEAPON R SHAFIQ M WALKER 5 58.0
14 HEALTHY STAR UNFIXED J PETERS 12 57.5
15 CAVALLA COURT UNFIXED S GRAY 11 56.5
SCR BOY NEXT DOOR TRAINER SCR KS TAN - 55.5
RACE 9: CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOLDEN DASH M LERNER R LE GRANGE 10 59.0
2 ST ALWYN D BEASLEY S GRAY 9 59.0
3 BLACK QUAIL APP PH SEOW M WALKER 8 58.0
4 SUPER INCREDIBLE JP VAN DER MERWE HW TAN 3 58.0
5 ZESTFUL M ZAKI KY YOUNG 5 58.0
6 AMORE AMORE APP K HAKIM J PETERS 4 57.0
7 EXTRA WIN I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 6 56.0
8 NORTHERN SUN CC WONG D KOH 2 56.0
9 THE WILD PRINCE TH KOH J ONG 7 56.0
10 DRAGON RYKER R SHAFIQ D LOGAN 1 55.0
SCR RED CLAW TRAINER SCR D MEAGHER - 54.5
SCR I'M A CONQUEROR VET SCR J O'HARA - 56.0
SCR CLARTON SUPREME VET SCR KS TAN - 50.0
RACE 10: CLASS 3 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 QUARTER BACK S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 11 59.0
2 SONGGONG HERA APP R ISKANDAR J LIM 1 58.0
3 NIMBLE JP VAN DER MERWE L DRAGON 7 57.0
4 SIAM WARRIOR M LERNER J PETERS 3 56.5
5 CHEVAL RAPIDE CC WONG J PETERS 14 55.5
6 ON LINE L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 13 55.5
7 SURE WILL DO APP WH KOK S GRAY 10 55.5
8 SUPER INVINCIBLE R SHAFIQ M WALKER 9 54.5
9 HUGO D BEASLEY S GRAY 6 54.0
10 MAN OF MYSTERY APP PH SEOW M WALKER 12 53.5
11 SING OUR SONG K A'ISISUHAIRI L KHOO 8 52.5
12 THE AUGUST TH KOH S BURRIDGE 2 51.0
13 ENTERTAINER APP K HAKIM M WALKER 4 53.5
14 LIM'S CRAFT UNFIXED S BURRIDGE 15 53.0
15 SKY ROCKET UNFIXED S GRAY 16 50.5
16 RAMBO UNFIXED D MEAGHER 5 50.0
RACE 11: CLASS 4 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MOONGATE STAR I SAIFUDIN D KOH 6 59.0
2 HEAVENLY DANCER M LERNER S GRAY 8 57.5
3 AFTERMATH APP K HAKIM M WALKER 1 57.0
4 KISS YOUR SONG APP PH SEOW S BAERTSCHIGER 7 57.0
5 SKY EYE L BEUZELIN J LIM 4 56.5
6 AL GREEN APP R ISKANDAR S GRAY 13 56.0
7 MASTER RYKER R SHAFIQ M WALKER 12 56.0
8 STRONG N SMART D BEASLEY L KHOO 11 55.5
9 BLITZING CC WONG HW TAN 10 53.0
10 CHALAZA APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 5 51.5
11 KING'S SPEECH M ZAKI S GRAY 3 51.0
12 TAX FREE JP VAN DER MERWE J O'HARA 2 50.0
13 FLAK JACKET UNFIXED S BAERTSCHIGER 9 50.5
SCR THUNDER TRAINER SCR T FITZSIMMONS - 53.5
SCR QARAAT VET SCR J O'HARA - 53.5
SCR FIRST BOWL TRAINER SCR D MEAGHER - 53.5