Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CAPTAIN SINGAPORE O CHAVEZ J LIM 12 59.0
2 DESPACITO M LERNER T FITZSIMMONS 1 57.0
3 I'M A CONQUEROR JP VAN DER MERWE J O'HARA 11 57.0
4 NORTHERN SUN CC WONG D KOH 14 57.0
5 PER INCROWN T REHAIZAT J TAN 2 57.0
6 WIND OF DUBAI R SHAFIQ J PETERS 7 56.5
7 DRAGON RYKER APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 4 56.0
8 EASYLIGHTS K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOK 8 56.0
9 LIM'S WISH D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 9 56.0
10 WINNING LEGEND APP T KRISNA KY YOUNG 15 56.0
11 SUPER SPEED APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 10 55.5
12 BIG MARY I SAIFUDIN J TAN 5 52.0
13 DUSSELDORF S SHAFRIZAL KS TAN 13 50.0
14 STELLA POLARE UNFIXED H TAKAOKA 3 50.0
15 FLASH THE FLAG UNFIXED L KHOO 6 22.0
SCR BIG DAY VET SCR J TAN - 56.0
RACE 2: CLASS 5 - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 QAIDOOM APP K HAKIM M WALKER 10 59.0
2 LOVING BABE N ZYRUL J ONG 1 58.5
3 MISTER DYNAMO V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 4 58.5
4 CALCULATION APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 13 58.0
5 PINDUS M LERNER R LE GRANGE 3 58.0
6 SUN STEP APP PH SEOW D KOH 8 58.0
7 FIREWORKS D BEASLEY T FITZSIMMONS 11 57.0
8 MY HORSE APP WH KOK HW TAN 7 53.0
9 COMING UP I SAIFUDIN D KOH 6 52.0
10 FIGHT TO VICTORY TH KOH L DRAGON 14 52.0
11 KAKADU APP T KRISNA D MEAGHER 2 52.0
12 SHINE ALMIGHTY JP VAN DER MERWE L DRAGON 12 52.0
13 BRIGHT SUN UNFIXED J LIM 9 52.0
14 SUPERSONICSURPRISE UNFIXED HW TAN 5 50.0
SCR JOYFUL ASPIRATION VET SCR L KHOO - 52.0
SCR BEAUTY SPIRIT VET SCR L KHOO - 50.0
RACE 3: CLASS 4 (2) - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MAGNIFIQUE APP F YUSOFF J LIM 6 58.5
2 HAMAMA APP K HAKIM M WALKER 4 57.0
3 CALIFORNIA APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 10 53.5
4 SNIP D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 5 53.5
5 HAPPY MOMENT O CHAVEZ D KOK 2 52.5
6 BOOM SHAKALAKA CC WONG T FITZSIMMONS 3 51.5
7 ARION PASSION TH KOH KY YOUNG 1 51.0
8 BRUTUS K A'ISISUHAIRI M WALKER 7 50.5
9 LIM'S KNIGHT N ZYRUL D MEAGHER 8 50.5
10 GALAXY STAR M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 9 50.0
11 ZYGARDE JP VAN DER MERWE KS TAN 11 50.0
SCR BEER GARDEN VET SCR J TAN - 52.5
RACE 4: OPEN MAIDEN (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 REIGNITE R SHAFIQ M WALKER 1 57.5
2 BIG TIGER CC WONG J TAN 14 57.5
3 RUSTY RUST V DURIC M WALKER 2 57.5
4 BURGUNDY LAD M ZAKI D KOH 8 57.5
5 SILVER SWORD I SAIFUDIN J TAN 6 57.5
6 DARK KNIGHT APP K HAKIM J TAN 7 57.5
7 LUCKY JINNING M LERNER KS TAN 13 57.5
8 SUPER GENEROUS TH KOH L KHOO 5 56.0
9 LIM'S DENALI D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 9 56.0
10 NINETEEN STAR K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOK 11 56.0
11 CANDY RAIN O CHAVEZ J PETERS 15 56.0
12 SIMLONG BEACH APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 4 54.0
13 MODERN EXPRESS UNFIXED HW TAN 12 51.0
14 CITY GATE UNFIXED HW TAN 10 57.5
15 LUCKY JINCHENG UNFIXED D KOH 3 57.5
SCR ALEXANDER VET SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 57.5
RACE 5: CLASS 4 (1) - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 AXEL APP PH SEOW M WALKER 4 59.0
2 LEATHERHEAD M LERNER R LE GRANGE 6 58.0
3 AFALONHRO R SHAFIQ M WALKER 9 57.0
4 CARIBBEAN LADY I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 8 54.5
5 SOLO SUN APP K HAKIM D KOH 5 53.0
6 KHAO MANEE CC WONG J TAN 2 52.0
7 DON DE LA VEGA O CHAVEZ T FITZSIMMONS 3 51.5
8 MEGA GOLD JP VAN DER MERWE T FITZSIMMONS 1 51.5
9 LORD OF CLOUD TH KOH L DRAGON 7 50.0
SCR SUMMER WIND VET SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 51.5
SCR SPECIAL KING VET SCR J ONG - 55.5
RACE 6: CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 JOON HO M ZAKI D LOGAN 6 59.0
2 LEGGENDA O CHAVEZ D KOK 11 58.5
3 SUPREME FIGHTER S SHAFRIZAL J TAN 5 58.0
4 COMING FAST V DURIC D KOH 7 57.5
5 GLOBAL SPIRIT L BEUZELIN H TAKAOKA 8 56.5
6 NEW GARDEN T REHAIZAT J TAN 3 56.5
7 MINHAAJ JP VAN DER MERWE J O'HARA 13 55.5
8 WEDNESDAY R SHAFIQ M WALKER 2 54.5
9 OUR SHOWCASE N ZYRUL J ONG 9 53.0
10 CLARTON SUPREME APP T KRISNA KS TAN 1 52.0
11 SUMMER GLITTER K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOK 10 51.5
12 SPIRIT OF D'WIND CC WONG L DRAGON 12 50.5
13 RICH FORTUNE UNFIXED L KHOO 14 50.0
14 GALLANT BLACK UNFIXED CT KUAH 4 50.0
SCR ALLEGRO VET SCR D KOK - 58.0
SCR TURF BEAUTY VET SCR J TAN - 54.5
RACE 7: CLASS 4 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SILENT PARTNER APP PH SEOW M WALKER 3 58.0
2 LIM'S SAMURAI D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 6 55.0
3 LONGHU M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 7 54.5
4 MR HOOPER O CHAVEZ J PETERS 5 54.0
5 CHARGER APP WH KOK L KHOO 11 53.0
6 SUN PALACE CC WONG D KOH 4 53.0
7 ROCKETSHIP APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 2 52.5
8 WHAT YOU LIKE APP K HAKIM M WALKER 8 52.0
9 THE BROTHERHOOD S SHAFRIZAL J TAN 10 51.5
10 FAST AND FEARLESS JP VAN DER MERWE J PETERS 9 50.0
11 STAR SHIELD I SAIFUDIN KY YOUNG 1 50.0
SCR CHARMING DIAMOND VET SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 50.0
SCR LORD JUSTICE VET SCR D KOK - 50.0
RACE 8: CLASS 4 (2) - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 KING LOUIS M LERNER R LE GRANGE 6 59.0
2 GREEN STAR M ZAKI KY YOUNG 7 58.0
3 GOLD CITY V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 5 56.5
4 SOUND THE SIREN CC WONG M WALKER 2 55.0
5 EXCEED NATURAL L BEUZELIN L DRAGON 4 54.0
6 STRONG N BEST APP WH KOK CT KUAH 8 53.0
7 YAYA PAPAYA N ZYRUL L KHOO 3 53.0
8 ROYALTY TH KOH J ONG 9 51.0
9 FREE FALLIN' APP K HAKIM S BAERTSCHIGER 1 50.5
10 GOD'S GIFT APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 10 50.0
SCR KING ZOUSTAR VET SCR J ONG - 54.5
RACE 9: CLASS 5 - 1700M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CIRCUIT STAR O CHAVEZ J PETERS 13 58.5
2 QIJI AUSTON D BEASLEY D LOGAN 8 57.5
3 ZOFFSPEED JP VAN DER MERWE JP VAN DER MERWE 10 57.0
4 BEBOP I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 9 56.5
5 FORT MUSTANG L BEUZELIN H TAKAOKA 2 56.5
6 SUN PITTSBURGH M LERNER H TAKAOKA 6 56.0
7 SUN CONQUEROR M ZAKI D KOH 3 55.5
8 LAKSANA CC WONG S GRAY 5 54.5
9 RED RIDING WOOD APP K HAKIM M WALKER 4 52.5
10 BLITZ POWER TH KOH J ONG 7 52.0
11 STORM TO WIN APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 12 51.0
12 GINGERMAN APP T KRISNA CT KUAH 1 50.0
13 SPORTSCASTER UNFIXED M WALKER 14 51.5
14 MARCUS ANTONIUS UNFIXED M WALKER 11 51.0
SCR BILLY BRITAIN TRAINER SCR S GRAY - 54.0
SCR MASTER SOMMELIER VET SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 52.0
RACE 10: CLASS 2 - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$85000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 NOWYOUSEE CC WONG KS TAN 7 57.0
2 KATAK M LERNER R LE GRANGE 11 56.5
3 SENOR DON K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 2 54.0
4 PENNYWISE JP VAN DER MERWE R LE GRANGE 3 53.5
5 SAFEER O CHAVEZ M CLEMENTS 1 53.5
6 SINCERELY APP WH KOK M CLEMENTS 8 53.5
7 AUGUSTANO APP PH SEOW M WALKER 9 53.0
8 GOLD STAR D BEASLEY T FITZSIMMONS 10 52.5
9 KARISTO S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 6 50.5
10 SACRED GIFT APP K HAKIM M WALKER 4 50.0
11 I AM SACRED M ZAKI M WALKER 5 50.0
SCR GOLD STRIKE VET SCR KS TAN - 54.0
RACE 11: CLASS 4 (1) - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 COUSTEAU V DURIC M WALKER 1 57.0
2 TEARDROPS O CHAVEZ T FITZSIMMONS 4 56.0
3 QARAAT JP VAN DER MERWE J O'HARA 5 54.5
4 SUN TREK CC WONG D KOH 7 54.0
5 ELLIOT NESS APP K HAKIM M WALKER 2 53.0
6 LIM'S ZOOM D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 11 52.5
7 FROM THE NAVY M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 3 51.5
8 HYDE PARK APP PH SEOW S GRAY 6 51.0
9 LORD OF WIND TH KOH L DRAGON 8 50.5
10 SUPERTEN I SAIFUDIN KS TAN 9 50.5
11 YES ONE BALL APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 10 50.5
SCR SUPERMAX VET SCR J LIM - 50.0
SCR LIM'S UNIQUE TRAINER SCR D MEAGHER - 50.0
RACE 12: CLASS 4 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 17:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 VALOROUS M LERNER T FITZSIMMONS 4 57.5
2 ASGARD MASSIF APP PH SEOW J PETERS 3 54.5
3 FIRST CHOICE CC WONG L KHOO 5 54.5
4 FIRST BOWL D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 9 53.5
5 CROWN DANCING O CHAVEZ KY YOUNG 6 53.0
6 INHERIT APP K HAKIM M WALKER 11 52.5
7 MACEO M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 8 52.5
8 GRANDPA MICK MAC K A'ISISUHAIRI M WALKER 13 52.0
9 WILD BEE JP VAN DER MERWE KY YOUNG 10 50.5
10 MALIBU BEACH APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 1 50.0
11 SUN RECTITUDE S SHAFRIZAL D KOH 2 50.0
12 AWESOME CONQUEROR I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 12 50.0
13 LIM'S FORCE UNFIXED D MEAGHER 7 50.0