Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FIRST CHIEF S JOHN J LIM 2 59.0
2 MASTER PLAYER K A'ISISUHAIRI J TAN 5 59.0
3 LOVING BABE N ZYRUL J ONG 11 58.5
4 STAR EMPIRE O CHAVEZ D KOK 8 58.0
5 AMORE AMORE M LERNER J PETERS 1 57.5
6 GAMELY APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 3 57.0
7 GOLD ZEST M ZAKI KY YOUNG 4 57.0
8 RUNMINDERBINDERRUN D BEASLEY S GRAY 6 57.0
9 CITY GATE M KELLADY HW TAN 9 56.0
10 EXTRA WIN I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 7 56.0
11 JOYFUL ASPIRATION APP T KRISNA L KHOO 10 53.0
SCR SUN STEP VET SCR D KOH - 58.0
SCR EASYLIGHTS VET SCR D KOK - 56.0
RACE 2: CLASS 5 (2) - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ENDLESS APP T KRISNA J PETERS 2 59.0
2 MY EVEREST S JOHN KY YOUNG 6 59.0
3 OUD WOOD D BEASLEY S BURRIDGE 4 59.0
4 BLITZ POWER TH KOH J ONG 3 58.5
5 GUNMETAL GREY N ZYRUL L KHOO 11 58.0
6 SUNDAY APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 9 57.0
7 MAXIMILIAN M LERNER M WALKER 12 56.5
8 LAI MAK MAK L BEUZELIN M WALKER 8 56.0
9 ACCUMULATION CC WONG M WALKER 10 55.0
10 ROMAN CLASSIC JP VAN DER MERWE L DRAGON 1 53.0
11 ANGEL HALO O CHAVEZ H TAKAOKA 7 52.5
12 MINGS MAN J SEE J ONG 5 52.5
13 GIANT KILLING UNFIXED D LOGAN 13 51.5
RACE 3: CLASS 4 (2) - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WONDERFUL KNIGHT D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 7 58.0
2 MASTER RYKER APP K HAKIM M WALKER 5 57.0
3 SPECIAL KING O CHAVEZ J ONG 3 56.5
4 VULCAN M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 2 56.0
5 WINNING SPIRIT APP WH KOK CT KUAH 10 56.0
6 COUNTRY BOSS M LERNER KS TAN 4 55.5
7 QARAAT I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 11 55.5
8 YES ONE BALL APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 1 51.0
9 GOOD CATCH CC WONG J LIM 9 50.0
10 HAPPY MOMENT J SEE D KOK 5 50.0
11 SAMURAI EXPRESS TH KOH J LIM 8 50.0
SCR BLITZING VET SCR HW TAN - 53.0
SCR STREET PARTY VET SCR J PETERS - 50.0
SCR LIM'S UNIQUE TRAINER SCR D MEAGHER - 50.0
RACE 4: OPEN MAIDEN (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOLDEN SPRINT APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 15 57.5
2 SUGAR RUSH O CHAVEZ D KOH 8 57.5
3 DIMESSO S JOHN D KOK 1 57.5
4 LIM'S HOPEFULLY D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 16 57.5
5 GREAT HERO J SEE J ONG 3 57.5
6 CITY HALL K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 2 57.5
7 QIJI STAR APP WH KOK D LOGAN 5 57.5
8 SPIRIT OF D'WIND JP VAN DER MERWE L DRAGON 11 57.5
9 STRIKE FOR SHINING APP T KRISNA CT KUAH 10 55.0
10 WALIM APP K HAKIM M WALKER 7 55.0
11 SIMLONG BEACH CC WONG R LE GRANGE 13 53.5
12 MODERN EXPRESS M ZAKI HW TAN 9 50.5
13 RUMBLE UNFIXED L DRAGON 4 57.5
14 KAKADU UNFIXED D MEAGHER 12 57.5
15 RUSTY RUST RUSTY RUST M WALKER 14 57.5
16 JOON HO UNFIXED D LOGAN 6 57.5
RACE 5: CLASS 4 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LEATHERHEAD LEATHERHEAD R LE GRANGE 7 58.5
2 CRYSTAL WARRIOR L BEUZELIN J LIM 12 56.5
3 GOOD LUCK CHARM CC WONG D LOGAN 15 56.5
4 IRON RULER O CHAVEZ M CLEMENTS 10 56.5
5 SALAMENCE S JOHN D MEAGHER 16 56.5
6 EXDREAM APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 9 56.0
7 BASILISK APP T KRISNA -2 L KHOO 4 54.5
8 KING ZOUSTAR JP VAN DER MERWE J ONG 14 54.5
9 SPECIAL OPS D BEASLEY J ONG 8 53.5
10 BOOM SHAKALAKA N ZYRUL -3 T FITZSIMMONS 13 52.5
11 KING ALBERT PARK K A'ISISUHAIRI S BAERTSCHIGER 3 52.0
12 SESON APP WH KOK -1 S BURRIDGE 6 51.5
13 ASGARD MASSIF UNFIXED J PETERS 1 54.5
14 SUN TREK UNFIXED D KOH 2 54.0
15 CROWN DANCING UNFIXED KY YOUNG 5 53.0
16 INHERIT UNFIXED M WALKER 11 52.5
RACE 6: CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MY BOSS S JOHN KY YOUNG 12 59.0
2 BOY NEXT DOOR M LERNER KS TAN 9 58.0
3 RED CLAW D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 10 56.5
4 RED ROAR JP VAN DER MERWE J O'HARA 3 56.5
5 FIGHT TO VICTORY TH KOH -1 L DRAGON 13 56.0
6 PLUCKY LAD L BEUZELIN J LIM 4 56.0
7 SPORTSCASTER APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 7 55.5
8 DUSSELDORF CC WONG KS TAN 8 51.5
9 EXCELLENT MOON APP T KRISNA -2 H TAKAOKA 6 50.0
10 MY MIRACLE M ZAKI HW TAN 2 50.0
11 SMASH N ZYRUL -3 CT KUAH 1 50.0
12 VICTORY JOY I SAIFUDIN L DRAGON 11 50.0
13 HOST THE NATION UNFIXED D KOK 5 52.5
RACE 7: CLASS 5 (1) - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MIGHTY VAIN CC WONG L KHOO 9 59.0
2 LEMON SQUASH O CHAVEZ H TAKAOKA 3 58.5
3 SUN ACE APP WH KOK -1 D KOH 11 58.5
4 FLYING YELLOW APP T KRISNA -2 CT KUAH 7 57.5
5 AUSPICIOUS DAY APP F YUSOFF -3 L KHOO 6 57.0
6 STAR EFFECT L BEUZELIN J LIM 1 56.5
7 HIDDEN PROMISE APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 2 55.5
8 BRACED S JOHN J LIM 8 55.0
9 HELUSHKA M ZAKI HW TAN 12 55.0
10 BRIGHT FUTURE I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 10 54.5
11 RESURGENCE M LERNER T FITZSIMMONS 4 54.5
12 HOSAYLIAO N ZYRUL -3 J ONG 5 54.0
RACE 8: CLASS 4 (1) - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GALVARINO L BEUZELIN HW TAN 8 58.0
2 KISS YOUR SONG M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 3 58.0
3 WATER ROCKET M LERNER R LE GRANGE 4 57.0
4 AFTERMATH APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 2 56.0
5 HEADHUNTER O CHAVEZ J PETERS 6 55.0
6 SNIP D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 9 54.5
7 WINNING HOBBY APP T KRISNA -2 CT KUAH 7 53.5
8 SUPERMAX TH KOH -1 J LIM 1 51.0
9 MR SHOWMAN M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 5 50.0
SCR THUNDER VET SCR T FITZSIMMONS - 53.5
SCR MR BIG BROTHER VET SCR J O'HARA - 53.5
SCR YAYA PAPAYA VET SCR L KHOO - 53.0
SCR ZYGARDE VET SCR KS TAN - 50.0
RACE 9: CLASS 5 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HOUSEHOLD DYNASTY APP WH KOK -1 CT KUAH 12 59.0
2 SUPER SIX S JOHN J LIM 3 59.0
3 WAWASAN APP K HAKIM -2 D KOH 15 59.0
4 HELLO MICHELLE JP VAN DER MERWE J O'HARA 5 56.5
5 BIZAR WINS APP T KRISNA -2 HW TAN 11 56.0
6 PERFECT MISSION O CHAVEZ J LIM 13 56.0
7 UNCLE LUCKY J SEE -1 J ONG 7 54.5
8 MY HORSE CC WONG HW TAN 10 53.5
9 SHINE ALMIGHTY K A'ISISUHAIRI L DRAGON 4 53.0
10 BEAUTY DIVA N ZYRUL -3 L KHOO 8 50.5
11 MY WIN TH KOH -1 L DRAGON 9 50.0
12 SUPERSONICSURPRISE I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 1 50.0
13 SUPER GREAT UNFIXED J LIM 2 56.0
14 BROADWAY SUCCESS UNFIXED M WALKER 14 55.5
15 DECRETO UNFIXED KY YOUNG 6 55.0
SCR PINDUS TRAINER SCR R LE GRANGE - 58.0
RACE 10: CLASS 3 - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SONGGONG HERA D BEASLEY J LIM 1 58.0
2 SUN OPS O CHAVEZ D KOH 8 58.0
3 ARARAT LADY APP T KRISNA -2 T FITZSIMMONS 7 56.0
4 ON LINE JP VAN DER MERWE M CLEMENTS 11 56.0
5 CHEVAL RAPIDE CC WONG J PETERS 12 55.5
6 SUPER INVINCIBLE M ZAKI M WALKER 14 55.5
7 WATCH OUT BOSS M KELLADY D MEAGHER 3 55.5
8 HUGO APP F YUSOFF -3 S GRAY 9 54.0
9 ENTERTAINER APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 13 53.5
10 MAN OF MYSTERY K A'ISISUHAIRI M WALKER 10 53.5
11 RESOLUTION L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 15 53.5
12 STUNNING CAT N ZYRUL -3 T FITZSIMMONS 5 53.5
13 ABLEST ASCEND UNFIXED M CLEMENTS 4 53.5
14 LIM'S PASSION UNFIXED D MEAGHER 2 53.0
15 SKY EYE UNFIXED CT KUAH 6 51.0
SCR NIMBLE VET SCR L DRAGON - 57.0
RACE 11: CLASS 4 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SIAM ROYAL ORCHID L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 15 59.0
2 FIELD MARSHAL APP T KRISNA -2 R LE GRANGE 1 58.0
3 LADY SPRINTBOK D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 5 57.5
4 ARION SUCCESS O CHAVEZ KY YOUNG 10 55.0
5 DOC HUDSON APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 8 55.0
6 UNIVERSAL EMPIRE TH KOH -1 J ONG 2 54.5
7 CHALAZA APP WH KOK -1 S BURRIDGE 9 52.5
8 ROYALTY J SEE -1 J ONG 13 52.0
9 FLAK JACKET M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 7 51.5
10 MEGA GOLD JP VAN DER MERWE T FITZSIMMONS 3 51.5
11 FAST AND FEARLESS CC WONG J PETERS 12 50.5
12 HAPPY FRIDAY APP F YUSOFF -3 KY YOUNG 4 50.5
13 WHISTLE GRAND UNFIXED L KHOO 14 54.0
14 SUN PALACE UNFIXED D KOH 11 53.0
15 MACEO UNFIXED S BAERTSCHIGER 6 52.5
SCR RED ROVER TRAINER SCR M WALKER - 55.0