Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/06/2022 Hong Kong
26/06/2022 Singapore
26/06/2022 Hong Kong
25/06/2022 Hong Kong
24/06/2022 Macau
22/06/2022 Hong Kong
19/06/2022 Hong Kong
18/06/2022 Singapore
16/06/2022 Hong Kong
12/06/2022 Hong Kong
11/06/2022 Singapore
10/06/2022 Macau
10/06/2022 Hong Kong
08/06/2022 Hong Kong
07/06/2022 Hong Kong
05/06/2022 Hong Kong
04/06/2022 Singapore
01/06/2022 Hong Kong
29/05/2022 Malaysia
29/05/2022 Hong Kong
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
RACE 1: CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CALCULATION APP R ISKANDAR D LOGAN 6 59.0
2 CAPTAIN SINGAPORE O CHAVEZ J LIM 7 59.0
3 DIAMOND RING APP WH KOK D LOGAN 8 59.0
4 LUCKY JINSHA APP K HAKIM T FITZSIMMONS 14 59.0
5 SILENT FORCE V DURIC M WALKER 11 59.0
6 NORTHERN SUN CC WONG D KOH 5 58.0
7 HENG XING S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 13 57.5
8 EASYLIGHTS D BEASLEY D KOK 10 57.0
9 EXTRA WIN I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 3 57.0
10 PER INCROWN T SEE J TAN 2 57.0
11 SUPER POWER K A'ISISUHAIRI HW TAN 9 57.0
12 BIG MARY J SEE J TAN 12 53.0
13 FIGHT TO VICTORY UNFIXED L DRAGON 4 53.0
14 GOLDEN WIN UNFIXED J LIM 1 52.5
SCR RED CLAW TRAINER SCR D MEAGHER - 53.5
SCR PERFECT VET SCR D MEAGHER - 57.0
RACE 2: CLASS 5 - 2000M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BEBOP APP T KRISNA H TAKAOKA 4 57.5
2 BOY NEXT DOOR JP VAN DER MERWE KS TAN 12 56.0
3 GLORY SHINE S JOHN H TAKAOKA 1 56.0
4 SUN GENERAL CC WONG D KOH 3 56.0
5 RESURGENCE O CHAVEZ T FITZSIMMONS 11 55.5
6 PISCA PISCA M LERNER H TAKAOKA 10 55.0
7 ALLEGRO D BEASLEY D KOK 2 54.5
8 SAYONARA K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 13 54.0
9 DIAMOND MINE APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 15 53.5
10 TONY'S LOVE L BEUZELIN R LE GRANGE 14 53.0
11 KING PIN APP R ISKANDAR S GRAY 7 52.0
12 MARCUS ANTONIUS APP K HAKIM M WALKER 5 52.0
13 CLARTON SUPREME S SHAFRIZAL KS TAN 9 50.0
14 GALLANT BLACK N ZYRUL CT KUAH 5 50.0
15 FOOTSTEPSONTHECAR UNFIXED KS TAN 8 52.0
SCR LAKSANA TRAINER SCR S GRAY - 54.5
SCR BLITZ POWER VET SCR J ONG - 53.0
SCR LAGO DE COMO VET SCR KS TAN - 55.0
RACE 3: CLASS 4 (2) - 1200M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIM'S PASSION D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 14 59.0
2 STREET CRY SUCCESS V DURIC M WALKER 7 59.0
3 VALOROUS M LERNER T FITZSIMMONS 13 58.5
4 CHICAGO STAR J SEE J LIM 2 56.0
5 TOM CAT L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 15 56.0
6 EXCEED NATURAL K A'ISISUHAIRI L DRAGON 4 55.0
7 BIG FORTUNE APP WH KOK CT KUAH 1 54.0
8 CHARGER APP R ISKANDAR L KHOO 3 54.0
9 SACRED JUDGEMENT APP PH SEOW M WALKER 11 54.0
10 MR BIG BROTHER I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 8 53.5
11 YAYA PAPAYA N ZYRUL L KHOO 16 53.0
12 SUPERMAX J LIM J LIM 9 52.0
13 BRUTUS APP K HAKIM APP K HAKIM 17 51.5
14 CHARMING DIAMOND M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 10 50.0
15 AMAZING BREEZE UNFIXED J TAN 6 52.5
16 WAWASAN UNFIXED D KOH 12 50.0
17 DESPACITO UNFIXED T FITZSIMMONS 5 50.0
SCR BLITZING VET SCR HW TAN - 53.0
RACE 4: CLASS 5 (3) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 THE ARCHER CC WONG HW TAN 12 59.0
2 FIRE AWAY S SHAFRIZAL KS TAN 14 58.0
3 PERFECT MISSION T SEE J LIM 9 58.0
4 LIM'S WISH D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 13 57.5
5 TAKE A CHANCE V DURIC M WALKER 3 57.5
6 SUN ELIZABETH M LERNER H TAKAOKA 1 56.5
7 THE WILD PRINCE TH KOH J ONG 15 55.5
8 MASTER SOMMELIER M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 6 54.5
9 CIZEN LUCKY APP K HAKIM J TAN 5 54.0
10 DONLIKEYOU APP WH KOK CT KUAH 11 54.0
11 HOST THE NATION S JOHN D KOK 7 52.5
12 OUR SHOWCASE N ZYRUL J ONG 16 52.0
13 OL MATE BUZZER APP R ISKANDAR KY YOUNG 10 55.0
14 SHINE ALMIGHTY UNFIXED L DRAGON 4 55.0
15 SPORTSCASTER UNFIXED M WALKER 2 54.5
16 MINHAAJ UNFIXED J O'HARA 8 53.5
RACE 5: NOVICE (SET WEIGHTS) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SPEEDY MISSILE V DURIC M WALKER 2 58.0
2 EIGHT BALL APP K HAKIM S BAERTSCHIGER 7 58.0
3 EVEREST D BEASLEY R LE GRANGE 8 55.5
4 MELLAD MELLAD M CLEMENTS 5 55.0
5 ILLUSTRIOUS O CHAVEZ T FITZSIMMONS 1 55.0
6 BIG TIGER CC WONG J TAN 4 55.0
7 GREATHAM GIRL S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 6 53.5
8 RENZO APP WH KOK R LE GRANGE 3 51.0
SCR ROCKET RYANE VET SCR R LE GRANGE - 58.0
RACE 6: CLASS 4 - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DAVID'S SLING O CHAVEZ D KOK 9 52.0
2 LORD OF WIND TH KOH L DRAGON 2 51.5
3 THE BROTHERHOOD S SHAFRIZAL J TAN 3 51.5
4 WHIZ FIZZ APP K HAKIM J PETERS 14 51.5
5 FIRST BOWL APP T KRISNA D MEAGHER 13 51.0
6 FIRST CHIEF J SEE J LIM 10 50.5
7 LIM'S KNIGHT M ZAKI D MEAGHER 8 50.5
8 MALIBU BEACH CC WONG R LE GRANGE 5 50.0
9 MIRACLE N ZYRUL T FITZSIMMONS 15 50.0
10 STAR SHIELD APP R ISKANDAR KY YOUNG 11 50.0
11 LORD JUSTICE I SAIFUDIN D KOK 4 50.0
12 NINESIXTHREETHREE K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOH 16 50.0
13 SUN STEP UNFIXED D KOH 1 50.0
14 KISS YOUR SONG UNFIXED S BAERTSCHIGER 12 58.0
15 MASTER RYKER APP PH SEOW M WALKER 6 57.0
16 AL GREEN UNFIXED S GRAY 7 56.0
RACE 7: KRANJI STAKES A (SET WEIGHTS) - 1400M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$100000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIM'S LIGHTNING D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 1 59.5
2 MINISTER K A'ISISUHAIRI D LOGAN 2 58.0
3 MR MALEK CC WONG S BURRIDGE 3 56.5
4 SACRED CROIX APP K HAKIM M WALKER 5 56.5
5 FAME STAR APP PH SEOW L KHOO 4 56.5
6 MAKKEM LAD APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 8 55.0
7 GOLD STRIKE JP VAN DER MERWE KS TAN 7 52.0
8 SUPER DYNASTY APP WH KOK D LOGAN 6 52.0
SCR MAGIC WAND VET SCR KS TAN - 50.5
SCR LIM'S DREAM VET SCR D MEAGHER - 55.0
RACE 8: CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BIG DAY T SEE J TAN 5 59.0
2 HUNTSMAN M LERNER KS TAN 8 58.0
3 SMOKE AND MIRRORS J SEE J ONG 1 58.0
4 SUPER SPEED APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 13 58.0
5 SUPER TALENT S JOHN KY YOUNG 12 57.5
6 COMING FAST APP T KRISNA D KOH 7 57.0
7 ATLANTEAN O CHAVEZ HW TAN 5 56.0
8 GLOBAL SPIRIT L BEUZELIN H TAKAOKA 14 56.0
9 NEW GARDEN CC WONG J TAN 3 56.0
10 HIGH VOLTAGE TH KOH J O'HARA 9 55.5
11 WEDNESDAY APP K HAKIM M WALKER 2 54.0
12 RICH FORTUNE APP R ISKANDAR L KHOO 11 50.0
13 INTREPID UNFIXED T FITZSIMMONS 15 56.0
14 PLUCKY LAD UNFIXED J LIM 10 55.5
15 PAPERBACK TROOPER UNFIXED D MEAGHER 4 55.0
16 MAXIMILIAN UNFIXED M WALKER 16 53.5
RACE 9: KRANJI STAKES C (SET WEIGHTS) - 1600M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 PASSPORT TO ROME APP R ISKANDAR S BAERTSCHIGER 11 59.5
2 TIGER ROAR APP WH KOK M CLEMENTS 10 59.5
3 STARLIGHT S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 2 58.0
4 SUN POWER O CHAVEZ D KOH 7 58.0
5 FEDERATION APP PH SEOW M WALKER 9 58.0
6 PROSPEROUS RETURN V DURIC M CLEMENTS 1 56.5
7 WIND TRAIL M LERNER H TAKAOKA 12 56.5
8 METAL WORLD CC WONG J LIM 8 55.0
9 RAMBO D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 5 53.5
10 STAR JACK I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 3 53.5
11 FORTUNE STAR APP T KRISNA CT KUAH 4 53.5
12 TERRIFIC S JOHN D KOK 6 52.0
RACE 10: CLASS 4 - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 KING LOUIS M LERNER R LE GRANGE 13 59.0
2 AFALONHRO APP K HAKIM M WALKER 4 58.0
3 THE WILD BUNCH TH KOH J ONG 16 55.5
4 SPLIT SECOND APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 12 55.0
5 LUCKY IMPERATOR L BEUZELIN D KOH 5 54.0
6 REAL EFECTO D BEASLEY D KOK 9 53.5
7 SUMMER WIND M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 2 52.5
8 SABAH STAR K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOK 1 52.0
9 STRONG N BEST S JOHN CT KUAH 7 52.0
10 ATLAS M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 10 51.5
11 DON DE LA VEGA O CHAVEZ T FITZSIMMONS 3 51.5
12 GOLD KINGDOM JP VAN DER MERWE KS TAN 11 50.5
13 SOUND THE SIREN UNFIXED M WALKER 6 55.0
14 MANDRAKE UNFIXED J PETERS 15 53.0
15 SOLO SUN UNFIXED D KOH 8 53.0
16 ROYALTY UNFIXED J ONG 14 52.0
RACE 11: CLASS 4 (1) - 1200M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SHEPHERD'S HYMN L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 8 59.0
2 SILENT PARTNER M LERNER M WALKER 12 59.0
3 MAGNIFIQUE J SEE J LIM 10 58.5
4 IN ALL HIS GLORY V DURIC T FITZSIMMONS 17 57.5
5 HADEER APP PH SEOW M WALKER 3 56.0
6 STRONG N SMART D BEASLEY L KHOO 14 56.0
7 BLEU MARINE APP K HAKIM M WALKER 9 55.0
8 ROYAL RETURN O CHAVEZ S BURRIDGE 4 55.0
9 CROWN DANCING APP R ISKANDAR KY YOUNG 7 54.0
10 GENTLEMEN AGREEMENT S JOHN J LIM 16 54.0
11 BEER GARDEN CC WONG J TAN 13 53.5
12 EAGLE EYE K A'ISISUHAIRI D LOGAN 5 53.0
13 SUN RECTITUDE M ZAKI D KOH 16 50.0
14 ZYGARDE JP VAN DER MERWE KS TAN 2 50.0
15 CHALAZA APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 18 52.5
16 SUPERLATIVE UNFIXED R LE GRANGE 11 50.0
17 LIM'S UNIQUE UNFIXED D MEAGHER 1 50.0
18 FIREWORKS UNFIXED T FITZSIMMONS 5 50.0