Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 OPTIMUM STAR APP T KRISNA H TAKAOKA 3 59.0
2 SUPER SIX APP PH SEOW J LIM 10 59.0
3 NORTHERN SUN CC WONG D KOH 8 58.5
4 DESPACITO M LERNER T FITZSIMMONS 5 58.0
5 THE ARCHER R SHAFIQ HW TAN 7 58.0
6 EXTRA WIN I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 14 57.0
7 FIRE AWAY S SHAFRIZAL KS TAN 13 57.0
8 GAMELY APP R ISKANDAR D LOGAN 4 57.0
9 STAR SHIELD S JOHN KY YOUNG 11 57.0
10 SUPER GREAT T SEE J LIM 1 57.0
11 AMORE AMORE APP K HAKIM J PETERS 2 56.5
12 SMOKE AND MIRRORS D BEASLEY J ONG 6 56.0
13 BIG MARY UNFIXED J TAN 15 54.0
14 LADY ROXANNE UNFIXED M WALKER 9 53.0
15 MINHAAJ UNFIXED J O'HARA 12 52.5
SCR FOOTSTEPSONTHECAR VET SCR KS TAN - 52.0
RACE 2: OPEN MAIDEN (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1000M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CITY GATE APP WH KOK HW TAN 8 57.5
2 TAKE A CHANCE R SHAFIQ M WALKER 4 57.5
3 TESORO PIRATA L BEUZELIN J PETERS 11 57.5
4 SUPREME FIGHTER T SEE -1 J TAN 15 57.5
5 COMING UP APP T KRISNA -2 D KOH 12 57.5
6 ONE WAY TICKET I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 13 57.5
7 WEDNESDAY CC WONG M WALKER 6 57.5
8 NINETYSIX WARRIOR K A'ISISUHAIRI D KOH 9 57.5
9 ZESTFUL M ZAKI KY YOUNG 14 57.5
10 LIM'S DENALI D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 3 56.0
11 CANDY RAIN APP R ISKANDAR -3 J PETERS 10 56.0
12 QAIDOOM APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 7 53.5
13 SMASH UNFIXED CT KUAH 1 57.5
14 MODERN EXPRESS UNFIXED HW TAN 2 50.5
15 LUCKY RED UNFIXED CT KUAH 5 57.5
RACE 3: CLASS 4 (1) - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 THE BIG EASY APP K HAKIM -2 D LOGAN 13 59.0
2 WATER ROCKET M LERNER R LE GRANGE 10 57.0
3 EXDREAM APP PH SEOW -4 M WALKER 8 56.5
4 DOC HUDSON R SHAFIQ M WALKER 4 56.0
5 WINNING SPIRIT APP F YUSOFF -3 CT KUAH 11 56.0
6 LONGHU M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 1 55.0
7 BLITZING CC WONG HW TAN 7 54.0
8 SPECIAL OPS D BEASLEY J ONG 6 53.5
9 FLAK JACKET M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 9 52.5
10 FIRST BOWL APP T KRISNA -2 D MEAGHER 3 51.5
11 FIRST CHIEF S JOHN J LIM 12 51.5
12 HAPPY FRIDAY I SAIFUDIN KY YOUNG 14 51.0
13 SUPERTEN UNFIXED KS TAN 2 51.5
14 SAMURAI EXPRESS UNFIXED J LIM 5 51.0
SCR HERO TRAINER SCR T FITZSIMMONS - 53.0
SCR WHISTLE GRAND VET SCR L KHOO - 55.0
RACE 4: OPEN MAIDEN (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1400M COURSE D (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MIGHTY VAIN APP T KRISNA -2 L KHOO 7 58.0
2 KSATRIA M LERNER S GRAY 2 58.0
3 TIGER LEAP APP R ISKANDAR -3 S BURRIDGE 8 58.0
4 BEN WADE APP K HAKIM -2 T FITZSIMMONS 5 58.0
5 RUMBLE K A'ISISUHAIRI L DRAGON 1 58.0
6 BRIGHT ERA JP VAN DER MERWE J O'HARA 14 58.0
7 BRIGHT FUTURE T SEE -1 H TAKAOKA 10 57.5
8 KINGS SHIELD N ZYRUL -3 L KHOO 9 57.5
9 LIM'S MOREREADY D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 16 57.5
10 STRIKE FOR SHINING APP WH KOK -1 CT KUAH 13 55.0
11 WALIM R SHAFIQ M WALKER 4 55.0
12 SIMLONG BEACH CC WONG R LE GRANGE 6 53.5
13 GOOD FIGHT UNFIXED D LOGAN 15 57.5
14 FATE TO WIN UNFIXED D KOK 3 57.5
15 SIR ELTON UNFIXED J PETERS 11 57.5
16 IRONPRINCE UNFIXED S BURRIDGE 12 57.5
RACE 5: CLASS 5 (1) - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 STREET PARTY APP K HAKIM -2 J PETERS 10 59.0
2 SUN ACE APP PH SEOW -4 D KOH 3 59.0
3 BEBOP S JOHN H TAKAOKA 12 58.5
4 FLYING YELLOW APP T KRISNA -2 CT KUAH 1 58.5
5 ZOFFSPEED CC WONG R LE GRANGE 9 57.0
6 POROSHIRI D BEASLEY H TAKAOKA 7 56.5
7 HIDDEN PROMISE R SHAFIQ M WALKER 11 55.5
8 HELUSHKA M ZAKI HW TAN 2 55.0
9 HIGH LIMIT K A'ISISUHAIRI J TAN 4 55.0
10 WIND RHAPSODY M LERNER H TAKAOKA 6 55.0
11 LAI MAK MAK APP R ISKANDAR -3 M WALKER 8 51.5
12 CLARTON SUPREME S SHAFRIZAL -1 KS TAN 5 50.0
SCR ANYWAY VET SCR D KOK - 55.0
SCR ALLEGRO VET SCR D KOK 39 54.5
RACE 6: CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BRACED APP T KRISNA -2 J LIM 14 59.0
2 DECRETO S JOHN KY YOUNG 8 59.0
3 LAGO DE COMO M LERNER KS TAN 1 59.0
4 LOVING BABE N ZYRUL -3 J ONG 3 59.0
5 PERFECT MISSION APP R ISKANDAR -3 J LIM 4 59.0
6 ATLANTEAN R SHAFIQ HW TAN 13 57.5
7 LEGGENDA I SAIFUDIN D KOK 7 57.5
8 RED CLAW D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 5 57.5
9 FIGHT TO VICTORY APP PH SEOW -4 L DRAGON 10 57.0
10 BRIGHT SUN T SEE -1 J LIM 9 56.0
11 RED ROAR JP VAN DER MERWE J O'HARA 12 56.0
12 OUR SHOWCASE L BEUZELIN J ONG 6 53.5
13 CIZEN LUCKY UNFIXED J TAN 2 55.0
14 HOST THE NATION UNFIXED D KOK 11 53.5
SCR EXCELLENT MOON VET SCR H TAKAOKA - 50.0
SCR MASTER SOMMELIER TRAINER SCR S BAERTSCHIGER 35 55.5
RACE 7: CLASS 4 - 1600M COURSE D (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 RED OCEAN D BEASLEY S BAERTSCHIGER 5 57.0
2 SOLO SUN S SHAFRIZAL -1 D KOH 3 54.5
3 CHEVAL BLANC APP R ISKANDAR -3 S GRAY 1 54.0
4 INHERIT APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 8 54.0
5 ADIPSON CC WONG S BURRIDGE 7 53.5
6 YAYA PAPAYA N ZYRUL -3 L KHOO 2 53.0
7 TERRIFIC S JOHN D KOK 6 52.5
8 GOD'S GIFT K A'ISISUHAIRI D LOGAN 9 51.5
9 CHAMPAGNE FINALE APP F YUSOFF -3 D LOGAN 4 51.0
SCR CLERGYMAN TRAINER SCR S GRAY - 53.5
SCR KING'S SPEECH TRAINER SCR S GRAY - 51.0
SCR BRUCE ALNAUGHTY VET SCR J ONG - 52.5
SCR IRONCHAMP VET SCR S BURRIDGE - 59.0
SCR SPLIT SECOND VET SCR S BURRIDGE - 55.0
RACE 8: CLASS 5 (2) - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SAYONARA K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 6 59.0
2 HERO IN THE WIND T SEE -1 H TAKAOKA 2 58.5
3 MY EVEREST I SAIFUDIN KY YOUNG 8 58.5
4 RED RIDING WOOD APP PH SEOW -4 M WALKER 12 57.5
5 LIM'S RHYTHM S JOHN D KOK 4 57.0
6 SUNDAY APP R ISKANDAR -3 D LOGAN 11 57.0
7 KAKADU D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 7 56.5
8 MAXIMILIAN R SHAFIQ M WALKER 5 56.5
9 HOSAYLIAO N ZYRUL -3 J ONG 13 55.5
10 ANGEL HALO L BEUZELIN H TAKAOKA 10 52.5
11 ROMAN CLASSIC JP VAN DER MERWE L DRAGON 9 52.0
12 GALLANT BLACK APP WH KOK -1 CT KUAH 1 51.5
13 ACCUMULATION APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 3 54.5
14 FLASH THE FLAG UNFIXED L KHOO 14 50.5
RACE 9: KRANJI STAKES C (SET WEIGHTS) - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 PENNYWISE CC WONG R LE GRANGE 2 59.5
2 TANGIBLE S SHAFRIZAL -1 M CLEMENTS 8 58.0
3 AXEL APP PH SEOW -4 M WALKER 1 56.5
4 KING LOUIS M LERNER R LE GRANGE 6 56.5
5 THE MARKSMAN APP WH KOK -1 S BAERTSCHIGER 3 55.0
6 SOUND THE SIREN APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 4 53.5
7 MATSURIBAYASHI S JOHN H TAKAOKA 9 53.5
8 CARIBBEAN LADY I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 5 52.0
9 FREE FALLIN' M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 7 52.0
SCR TELLER VET SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 56.5
SCR MAGIC WAND VET SCR KS TAN - 59.5
RACE 10: CLASS 4 - 1200M COURSE D (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 STREET CRY SUCCESS R SHAFIQ M WALKER 5 59.0
2 CRYSTAL WARRIOR CC WONG J LIM 3 57.5
3 IRON RULER S SHAFRIZAL -1 M CLEMENTS 4 57.5
4 IMPERIUM L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 8 56.5
5 NO FUN NO GAIN APP R ISKANDAR -3 S GRAY 2 56.5
6 AMAZING BREEZE K A'ISISUHAIRI J TAN 10 53.0
7 QIJI ACHEEVA APP PH SEOW -4 D LOGAN 7 53.0
8 SUPERMAX S JOHN J LIM 6 53.0
9 SACRED JUDGEMENT APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 13 51.5
10 MR SHOWMAN M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 9 51.0
11 IRONCLAD APP T KRISNA -2 S BURRIDGE 12 50.5
12 ZYGARDE JP VAN DER MERWE KS TAN 11 50.0
13 SALAMENCE UNFIXED D MEAGHER 1 57.0
SCR NINESIXTHREETHREE VET SCR D KOH - 48.0
SCR MR BIG BROTHER VET SCR J O'HARA - 53.5
SCR ROYAL PAVILION VET SCR M CLEMENTS - 58.0
RACE 11: CLASS 4 (2) - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MASTER RYKER APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 7 58.0
2 SPECIAL KING N ZYRUL -3 J ONG 4 57.5
3 MAGNIFIQUE APP R ISKANDAR -3 J LIM 14 56.0
4 QARAAT I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 10 55.5
5 VULCAN M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 2 55.5
6 HEADHUNTER M LERNER J PETERS 11 55.0
7 REVOLUTION APP WH KOK -1 HW TAN 15 55.0
8 SNIP D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 8 55.0
9 SUN TREK L BEUZELIN D KOH 6 55.0
10 DAVID'S SLING APP PH SEOW -4 D KOK 13 53.0
11 MIRACLE M ZAKI T FITZSIMMONS 3 51.0
12 YES ONE BALL APP T KRISNA -2 R LE GRANGE 12 50.5
13 SUPER SMART UNFIXED KY YOUNG 1 53.5
14 BOOM SHAKALAKA UNFIXED T FITZSIMMONS 9 52.5
15 GALAXY STAR UNFIXED S BAERTSCHIGER 5 51.0
SCR PROOF PERFECT VET SCR L KHOO - 55.5