Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/06/2022 Hong Kong
26/06/2022 Singapore
26/06/2022 Hong Kong
25/06/2022 Hong Kong
24/06/2022 Macau
22/06/2022 Hong Kong
19/06/2022 Hong Kong
18/06/2022 Singapore
16/06/2022 Hong Kong
12/06/2022 Hong Kong
11/06/2022 Singapore
10/06/2022 Macau
10/06/2022 Hong Kong
08/06/2022 Hong Kong
07/06/2022 Hong Kong
05/06/2022 Hong Kong
04/06/2022 Singapore
01/06/2022 Hong Kong
29/05/2022 Malaysia
29/05/2022 Hong Kong
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
RACE 1: CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SUN STEP M ZAKI D KOH 4 59.0
2 EASTIGER APP R ISKANDAR D LOGAN 11 58.0
3 LUCKY JINSHA APP K HAKIM T FITZSIMMONS 15 58.0
4 SUPER POWER APP PH SEOW HW TAN 10 0.0
5 AMORE AMORE M LERNER J PETERS 13 57.0
6 MY BOSS S JOHN KY YOUNG 12 57.0
7 RUNMINDERBINDERRUN CC WONG S GRAY 8 57.0
8 SUN RECTITUDE V DURIC D KOH 1 57.0
9 LIM'S WISH D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 14 56.5
10 SUPER SPEED APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 6 56.5
11 CIZEN BOSS S SHAFRIZAL J TAN 7 56.0
12 EUNOS AVE THREE APP T KRISNA L KHOO 9 56.0
13 ANPANMAN T SEE J TAN 5 55.5
14 GUNMETAL GREY M KELLADY L KHOO 16 55.0
15 TONY'S LOVE UNFIXED R LE GRANGE 3 53.0
16 SILVER SWORD UNFIXED J TAN 2 50.0
SCR LAGO DE COMO VET SCR KS TAN - 56.0
RACE 2: RESTRICTED MAIDEN (2 AND 3 YEAR OLD) (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DRAGON SANDS M LERNER J PETERS 1 57.0
2 OUD WOOD APP R ISKANDAR S BURRIDGE 10 57.0
3 ROCKETSHIP CC WONG R LE GRANGE 8 55.5
4 DRAGON TYCOON APP WH KOK R LE GRANGE 2 52.5
5 NO MORE DELAY APP T KRISNA D MEAGHER 5 52.5
6 NORTHERN STAR TH KOH J ONG 9 52.5
7 RED DRAGON S JOHN CT KUAH 6 52.5
8 SAND BOX D BEASLEY R LE GRANGE 3 52.5
9 SUPER EXTREME K A'ISISUHAIRI HW TAN 4 52.5
10 SUPER INCREDIBLE M ZAKI HW TAN 7 52.5
RACE 3: CLASS 4 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 COUNTRY BOSS M LERNER KS TAN 11 56.5
2 LIM'S ZOOM S JOHN D MEAGHER 14 53.5
3 CHALAZA APP WH KOK S BURRIDGE 10 53.0
4 KING ALBERT PARK D BEASLEY S BAERTSCHIGER 1 52.5
5 GRAND FIGHTER N ZYRUL L KHOO 2 52.0
6 KING ZOUSTAR JP VAN DER MERWE J ONG 8 52.0
7 LORD OF WIND TH KOH L DRAGON 13 52.0
8 LIM'S KNIGHT APP T KRISNA D MEAGHER 15 51.5
9 MEGA GOLD APP K HAKIM T FITZSIMMONS 3 51.5
10 CALCULATION K A'ISISUHAIRI D LOGAN 12 50.5
11 FAST AND FEARLESS APP R ISKANDAR J PETERS 5 50.5
12 MALIBU BEACH CC WONG R LE GRANGE 6 50.0
13 AFALONHRO UNFIXED M WALKER 9 58.5
14 IMPERIUM UNFIXED M CLEMENTS 7 56.5
15 DOC HUDSON UNFIXED M WALKER 4 56.0
SCR ROYAL PAVILION VET SCR M CLEMENTS - 58.0
RACE 4: OPEN MAIDEN (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1200M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$20000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MELLAD L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 14 57.5
2 BIZAR WINS O CHAVEZ HW TAN 6 57.5
3 DIMESSO S JOHN D KOK 2 57.5
4 LIM'S HOPEFULLY D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 10 57.5
5 SUPREME FIGHTER APP F YUSOFF J TAN 13 57.5
6 SUPERIOR COAT M ZAKI D KOH 3 57.5
7 FATE TO WIN S SHAFRIZAL D KOK 7 57.5
8 BURGUNDY LAD I SAIFUDIN D KOH 11 57.5
9 LUCKY JINNING M LERNER KS TAN 4 57.5
10 MASTER PLAYER CC WONG J TAN 8 57.5
11 HOLY ELEANOR V DURIC S GRAY 1 56.0
12 DON'T TELL TILLY T SEE J O'HARA 5 56.0
13 SUPER GENEROUS TH KOH L KHOO 9 56.0
14 LADY ROXANNE APP K HAKIM M WALKER 12 56.0
SCR GREAT HERO VET SCR J ONG - 57.5
SCR GOOD FIGHT TRAINER SCR D LOGAN - 57.5
RACE 5: CLASS 5 (2) - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HIGH LIMIT S SHAFRIZAL J TAN 3 59.0
2 BIG MARY APP F YUSOFF J TAN 11 58.5
3 HUNTSMAN M LERNER KS TAN 12 58.5
4 BRIGHT SUN O CHAVEZ J LIM 16 57.5
5 NEW GARDEN T SEE J TAN 10 57.5
6 MY HORSE APP WH KOK HW TAN 9 57.0
7 MINHAAJ JP VAN DER MERWE J O'HARA 1 56.0
8 UNCLE LUCKY APP K HAKIM J ONG 6 55.5
9 BEAUTY DIVA M ZAKI L KHOO 13 55.0
10 LUCKY RED APP T KRISNA CT KUAH 7 50.0
11 SMASH N ZYRUL CT KUAH 14 50.0
12 SUPERSONICSURPRISE I SAIFUDIN HW TAN 15 50.0
13 RED CLAW D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 2 58.0
14 BEN WADE UNFIXED T FITZSIMMONS 5 57.5
15 GOLDEN WIN UNFIXED J LIM 4 57.0
16 RUMBLE UNFIXED L DRAGON 8 51.0
RACE 6: CLASS 5 - 1700M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 STAR EMPIRE O CHAVEZ D KOK 10 58.5
2 SUN CONQUEROR APP K HAKIM D KOH 8 56.5
3 ALLEGRO S SHAFRIZAL D KOK 11 55.5
4 PING PONG CC WONG D LOGAN 9 55.5
5 LAKSANA D BEASLEY S GRAY 3 55.0
6 PIT BULL JP VAN DER MERWE D LOGAN 4 55.0
7 SAYONARA K A'ISISUHAIRI R LE GRANGE 1 54.5
8 ENDLESS T SEE J PETERS 16 54.0
9 SPORTSCASTER M ZAKI M WALKER 5 53.5
10 SUN PITTSBURGH M LERNER H TAKAOKA 7 53.5
11 RED RIDING WOOD APP PH SEOW M WALKER 15 53.0
12 APOLLO ROCK APP R ISKANDAR S GRAY 12 52.0
13 ACCUMULATION UNFIXED M WALKER 2 50.0
14 ROMAN CLASSIC UNFIXED L DRAGON 6 50.0
15 BROTHER MAK MAK UNFIXED CT KUAH 14 50.0
16 ETWAS NEUES UNFIXED H TAKAOKA 13 57.0
RACE 7: KRANJI STAKES A (SET WEIGHTS) - 1200M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$100000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GRAND KOONTA V DURIC J PETERS 9 58.0
2 MINISTER APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 2 58.0
3 SACRED CROIX APP K HAKIM M WALKER 5 56.5
4 TOP KNIGHT APP PH SEOW M CLEMENTS 7 56.5
5 FAME STAR APP WH KOK L KHOO 4 56.5
6 KHARISMA APP R ISKANDAR S GRAY 10 55.0
7 MAKKEM LAD APP T KRISNA D LOGAN 6 55.0
8 SUPER DYNASTY K A'ISISUHAIRI D LOGAN 1 52.0
9 SAFEER S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 8 52.0
10 PASSPORT TO ROME M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 3 52.0
RACE 8: CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SCOOBY DOO I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 3 59.0
2 SUN ELIZABETH M LERNER H TAKAOKA 12 58.5
3 LIM'S SHOT T SEE J TAN 2 57.0
4 MAXIMILIAN V DURIC M WALKER 14 56.5
5 VOLUNTAD O CHAVEZ H TAKAOKA 10 56.5
6 HOST THE NATION S JOHN D KOK 6 55.0
7 RUNFINNRUN D BEASLEY S GRAY 7 55.0
8 CLARTON SUPREME S SHAFRIZAL KS TAN 11 53.5
9 FOREVER GOOD APP R ISKANDAR KY YOUNG 13 53.5
10 TURF BEAUTY APP K HAKIM J TAN 5 53.0
11 SPIRIT OF D'WIND JP VAN DER MERWE L DRAGON 1 51.0
12 DARK KNIGHT TH KOH J TAN 8 50.0
13 RICH FORTUNE APP WH KOK L KHOO 4 50.0
14 WINNING POWER APP T KRISNA CT KUAH 9 50.0
SCR JOYFUL ASPIRATION VET SCR L KHOO - 57.5
SCR ALEXANDER VET SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 59.0
SCR CITY HALL TRAINER SCR R LE GRANGE - 55.0
SCR FOOTSTEPSONTHECAR VET SCR KS TAN - 55.5
RACE 9: CLASS 4 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 KING LOUIS S SHAFRIZAL R LE GRANGE 11 59.0
2 LADY SPRINTBOK D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 5 54.5
3 GREATHAM GIRL L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 2 54.0
4 HOTSHOTS SLAM APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 16 54.0
5 MACEO M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 14 53.5
6 BOOM SHAKALAKA APP K HAKIM T FITZSIMMONS 12 53.0
7 WHAT YOU LIKE APP PH SEOW M WALKER 15 52.5
8 SAMURAI EXPRESS APP R ISKANDAR J LIM 10 52.0
9 STRONG N BEST S JOHN CT KUAH 13 52.0
10 SUPERTEN I SAIFUDIN KS TAN 8 52.0
11 GOLD KINGDOM JP VAN DER MERWE KS TAN 9 51.0
12 LIM'S UNIQUE N ZYRUL D MEAGHER 1 50.5
13 THE BIG EASY APP F YUSOFF D LOGAN 6 59.0
14 SPECIAL KING TH KOH J ONG 3 57.5
15 EXDREAM UNFIXED M WALKER 4 56.5
16 STRONG N SMART UNFIXED L KHOO 7 56.0
RACE 10: CLASS 5 (1) - 1100M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HEALTHY STAR APP R ISKANDAR J PETERS 15 59.0
2 HYDE PARK V DURIC S GRAY 8 59.0
3 OUR SECRET WEAPON APP PH SEOW M WALKER 13 59.0
4 WAWASAN APP K HAKIM D KOH 1 59.0
5 THE BROTHERHOOD T SEE J TAN 9 58.5
6 PINDUS M LERNER R LE GRANGE 4 58.0
7 SUPER GREAT S SHAFRIZAL J LIM 10 58.0
8 WINNING LEGEND S JOHN KY YOUNG 6 58.0
9 HELLO MICHELLE JP VAN DER MERWE J O'HARA 12 56.5
10 TESORO PIRATA L BEUZELIN J PETERS 7 56.5
11 AGAINST GRAVITY M ZAKI HW TAN 2 56.0
12 RETALLICA D BEASLEY S GRAY 3 56.0
13 TAKE A CHANCE UNFIXED M WALKER 16 55.5
14 INTREPID UNFIXED T FITZSIMMONS 5 54.5
15 FIGHT TO VICTORY UNFIXED L DRAGON 11 54.0
16 WEDNESDAY UNFIXED M WALKER 14 52.5
RACE 11: CLASS 3 - 1200M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 AUGUSTANO APP PH SEOW M WALKER 13 59.0
2 HEARTENING FLYER V DURIC M CLEMENTS 12 57.5
3 CHEVAL RAPIDE O CHAVEZ J PETERS 4 56.5
4 I AM SACRED CC WONG M WALKER 10 56.5
5 SONGGONG HERA APP R ISKANDAR J LIM 5 55.5
6 SURE WILL DO APP WH KOK S GRAY 11 55.5
7 PALETAS S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 2 55.0
8 STUNNING CAT APP K HAKIM T FITZSIMMONS 6 55.0
9 LIM'S PASSION D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 7 54.0
10 MOONGATE STAR I SAIFUDIN D KOH 9 53.5
11 RESOLUTION L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 1 53.5
12 SILENT PARTNER K A'ISISUHAIRI M WALKER 3 53.5
13 WATER ROCKET APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 8 51.5
SCR THE MARKSMAN VET SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 51.5
SCR IN ALL HIS GLORY TRAINER SCR T FITZSIMMONS - 51.5
SCR HUGO TRAINER SCR S GRAY - 54.0
SCR SALAMENCE TRAINER SCR D MEAGHER - 51.0
SCR SKY ROCKET VET SCR S GRAY - 51.5
RACE 12: CLASS 4 - 1400M COURSE C (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIM'S SAMURAI D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 15 57.0
2 WECANDO M LERNER S GRAY 3 57.0
3 ASGARD MASSIF CC WONG J PETERS 10 55.5
4 IRONCHAMP APP T KRISNA S BURRIDGE 4 55.5
5 LUCKY IMPERATOR O CHAVEZ D KOH 2 55.0
6 OUR PINNACLE K A'ISISUHAIRI S GRAY 6 55.0
7 WHISTLE GRAND N ZYRUL L KHOO 8 55.0
8 GENTLEMEN AGREEMENT S JOHN J LIM 1 54.5
9 EAGLE EYE APP K HAKIM D LOGAN 5 54.0
10 MANDRAKE L BEUZELIN J PETERS 12 54.0
11 FORTUNE STAR APP WH KOK CT KUAH 9 53.5
12 SUMMER WIND M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 11 53.5
13 BRUCE ALNAUGHTY JP VAN DER MERWE J ONG 14 52.5
14 ST ALWYN APP R ISKANDAR S GRAY 13 50.0
15 KASSAB UNFIXED M CLEMENTS 7 53.5
SCR CHICAGO STAR VET SCR J LIM - 56.0
SCR ROCKET RYANE VET SCR R LE GRANGE - 50.0
SCR LONGHU VET SCR S BAERTSCHIGER - 55.0