Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: INFERNO 2020 STAKES CLASS 5 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 KING ZOUSTAR D BEASLEY J ONG 5 59.0
2 PINDUS M LERNER R LE GRANGE 2 59.0
3 FLYING YELLOW APP T KRISNA -2 CT KUAH 1 58.5
4 EASYLIGHTS APP K HAKIM -2 D KOK 12 58.0
5 EXTRA WIN I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 6 58.0
6 MY BOSS APP R ISKANDAR -3 KY YOUNG 10 58.0
7 STAR SHIELD S JOHN KY YOUNG 3 58.0
8 STAR EFFECT J SEE -1 J LIM 9 57.5
9 AMORE AMORE O CHAVEZ J PETERS 7 57.0
10 GAMELY APP F YUSOFF -3 D LOGAN 4 57.0
11 SMOKE AND MIRRORS N ZYRUL -3 J ONG 11 56.5
12 BIG MARY R SHAFIQ J TAN 8 56.0
RACE 2: TOP KNIGHT 2019 STAKES CLASS 4 (1) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 12:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WONDERFUL KNIGHT APP K HAKIM -2 D MEAGHER 2 58.5
2 SALAMENCE S JOHN D MEAGHER 5 58.0
3 WATER ROCKET M LERNER R LE GRANGE 6 57.5
4 RED ROVER V DURIC M WALKER 12 57.0
5 QARAAT I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 10 56.0
6 UNIVERSAL EMPIRE O CHAVEZ J ONG 11 55.5
7 LONGHU M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 8 55.0
8 ROYALTY J SEE -1 J ONG 1 54.0
9 GOOD LUCK CHARM CC WONG D LOGAN 9 53.5
10 SEA DRAGON TH KOH -1 J LIM 7 53.5
11 YES ONE BALL APP T KRISNA -2 R LE GRANGE 4 51.5
12 WILD BEE JP VAN DER MERWE KY YOUNG 3 50.5
RACE 3: MISTER YEOH 2018 STAKES CLASS 5 - 2000M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BEBOP APP T KRISNA -2 H TAKAOKA 4 59.0
2 IMA K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 13 59.0
3 RESURGENCE APP K HAKIM -2 T FITZSIMMONS 9 56.5
4 CIZEN BOSS R SHAFIQ J TAN 6 56.0
5 PISCA PISCA M LERNER H TAKAOKA 1 55.0
6 DIAMOND MINE APP WH KOK -1 S BURRIDGE 8 54.5
7 TONY'S LOVE CC WONG R LE GRANGE 16 54.0
8 BLUE CHIP I SAIFUDIN D KOK 2 53.5
9 APOLLO ROCK APP R ISKANDAR -3 S GRAY 11 53.0
10 KING PIN D BEASLEY S GRAY 10 53.0
11 BLACK TAIPAN J SEE -1 T FITZSIMMONS 5 52.0
12 MARCUS ANTONIUS O CHAVEZ M WALKER 12 52.0
13 WHIZZY WALTZZY APP PH SEOW -4 J TAN 3 50.0
14 GALLANT BLACK APP F YUSOFF -3 CT KUAH 7 50.0
15 SCOOTER M ZAKI D KOH 14 50.0
16 GOLD REWARD L BEUZELIN R LE GRANGE 15 59.0
RACE 4: COUNTOFMONTECRISTO 2017 STAKES CLASS 4 - 1400M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIM'S SAMURAI D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 12 58.0
2 ASGARD MASSIF CC WONG J PETERS 9 56.5
3 ABSOLVIDO APP WH KOK -1 S BURRIDGE 15 56.0
4 KNIGHT LOVE JP VAN DER MERWE M CLEMENTS 16 55.5
5 INHERIT APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 8 54.5
6 MANDRAKE L BEUZELIN J PETERS 4 54.0
7 GENTLEMEN AGREEMENT S JOHN J LIM 7 53.5
8 DIAMOND BEAUTY TH KOH -1 J ONG 13 52.0
9 KIMITONARA K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 5 52.0
10 IRONCLAD APP T KRISNA -2 S BURRIDGE 6 51.0
11 SUPERLATIVE S SHAFRIZAL -1 R LE GRANGE 2 51.0
12 ALL WE KNOW J SEE -1 J ONG 14 50.5
13 OPTIMUM STAR I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 10 50.5
14 CAPTAIN SINGAPORE O CHAVEZ J LIM 3 50.0
15 ST ALWYN APP R ISKANDAR -3 S GRAY 11 50.0
16 CROWN DANCING UNFIXED KY YOUNG 1 54.5
RACE 5: DEBT COLLECTOR 2016 STAKES CLASS 5 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 PERFECT MISSION O CHAVEZ J LIM 1 59.0
2 SUPER SIX APP K HAKIM -2 J LIM 7 58.5
3 GUNMETAL GREY M KELLADY L KHOO 8 58.0
4 SPORTSCASTER V DURIC M WALKER 4 56.5
5 LIM'S SHOT M LERNER J TAN 11 56.0
6 NEW GARDEN CC WONG J TAN 9 56.0
7 ONE WAY TICKET I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 5 56.0
8 MAXIMILIAN R SHAFIQ M WALKER 6 55.5
9 BURGUNDY LAD J SEE -1 D KOH 13 54.0
10 DUSSELDORF S SHAFRIZAL -1 KS TAN 3 52.5
11 FOREVER GOOD APP R ISKANDAR -3 KY YOUNG 14 52.0
12 STELLA POLARE APP T KRISNA -2 H TAKAOKA 12 50.0
13 DECRETO UNFIXED KY YOUNG 2 58.0
14 KSATRIA UNFIXED S GRAY 10 58.0
RACE 6: SPANISH BAY 2015 STAKES CLASS 4 - 1600M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LEATHERHEAD M LERNER R LE GRANGE 7 58.5
2 MADE IN RUSSIA L BEUZELIN J PETERS 5 57.0
3 EXCEED NATURAL S JOHN CT KUAH 4 56.0
4 SOLO SUN O CHAVEZ D KOH 8 55.0
5 MUSTENGO APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 9 53.0
6 SOUND THE SIREN CC WONG M WALKER 6 52.5
7 CARIBBEAN LADY I SAIFUDIN H TAKAOKA 10 52.0
8 CHAMPAGNE FINALE APP WH KOK -1 D LOGAN 1 51.5
9 BORN TO WIN APP R ISKANDAR -3 L KHOO 3 51.0
10 FIREWORKS J SEE -1 T FITZSIMMONS 2 50.5
RACE 7: WAR AFFAIR 2014 STAKES NOVICE (SET WEIGHTS) - 1400M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$75000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 RICVELO L BEUZELIN J ONG 1 58.0
2 STENMARK V DURIC M WALKER 2 57.0
3 PRODIGAL S SHAFRIZAL -1 M CLEMENTS 10 57.0
4 REAL EFECTO I SAIFUDIN D KOK 3 57.0
5 AMAZING BREEZE CC WONG J TAN 4 57.0
6 RED OCEAN D BEASLEY S BAERTSCHIGER 5 57.0
7 ROCKET RYANE M LERNER R LE GRANGE 6 57.0
8 WIND OF DUBAI K A'ISISUHAIRI J PETERS 9 54.5
9 KING ARTHUR APP PH SEOW -4 M WALKER 8 54.0
10 GOOD FIGHT APP WH KOK -1 D LOGAN 11 54.0
11 OUR FINAL OFFER APP K HAKIM -2 M WALKER 12 54.0
12 DRAGON SANDS APP R ISKANDAR -3 J PETERS 7 51.5
RACE 8: STEPITUP 2013 STAKES CLASS 5 (3) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$30000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MOONGATE FIVE J SEE -1 J LIM 8 59.0
2 RETALLICA D BEASLEY S GRAY 14 58.5
3 COMING FAST CC WONG D KOH 13 57.5
4 SUPER TALENT S JOHN KY YOUNG 2 57.5
5 BIG DAY R SHAFIQ J TAN 3 56.0
6 PLUCKY LAD APP T KRISNA -2 J LIM 12 56.0
7 RED RIDING WOOD APP PH SEOW -4 M WALKER 4 56.0
8 FIDDLESTICK JP VAN DER MERWE J O'HARA 5 55.0
9 VOLUNTAD O CHAVEZ H TAKAOKA 1 54.0
10 RAGING BRAVE I SAIFUDIN J TAN 7 53.0
11 OUR SHOWCASE N ZYRUL -3 J ONG 10 52.0
12 BROTHER MAK MAK APP K HAKIM -2 CT KUAH 9 50.0
13 EUNOS AVE THREE UNFIXED L KHOO 11 58.0
14 HIGH LIMIT UNFIXED J TAN 6 57.5
RACE 9: SUPER EASY 2012 STAKES CLASS 2 - 1200M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$85000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FAME STAR APP PH SEOW -4 L KHOO 5 59.0
2 EXCELLING M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 12 57.0
3 SACRED REBEL R SHAFIQ M WALKER 10 55.0
4 NOWYOUSEE M LERNER KS TAN 7 54.5
5 WEBSTER D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 8 53.5
6 MAKKEM LAD APP F YUSOFF -3 D LOGAN 4 53.0
7 PASSPORT TO ROME M ZAKI S BAERTSCHIGER 13 52.0
8 PENNYWISE CC WONG R LE GRANGE 1 52.0
9 QUARTER BACK S SHAFRIZAL -1 M CLEMENTS 2 50.5
10 NIMBLE JP VAN DER MERWE L DRAGON 9 50.0
11 SUPER INVINCIBLE K A'ISISUHAIRI M WALKER 11 50.0
12 GOLDEN FLAME APP WH KOK -1 D LOGAN 3 50.0
13 SONGGONG HERA APP R ISKANDAR -3 J LIM 6 50.0
RACE 10: GINGERBREAD MAN 2011 STAKES CLASS 4 (2) - 1200M (POLYTRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 KING LOUIS S SHAFRIZAL -1 R LE GRANGE 6 59.0
2 MASTER RYKER V DURIC M WALKER 10 58.5
3 SPECIAL KING TH KOH -1 J ONG 3 58.0
4 MR HOOPER O CHAVEZ J PETERS 11 55.5
5 FLAK JACKET M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 5 53.5
6 SUPERMAX S JOHN J LIM 2 56.0
7 WHAT YOU LIKE APP PH SEOW -4 M WALKER 7 53.5
8 WINNING HOBBY APP K HAKIM -2 CT KUAH 4 52.0
9 FIRST BOWL APP T KRISNA -2 D MEAGHER 1 51.5
10 QIJI ACHEEVA APP R ISKANDAR -3 D LOGAN 13 50.5
11 HAPPY FRIDAY I SAIFUDIN KY YOUNG 9 50.0
12 HENG XING JP VAN DER MERWE M CLEMENTS 12 50.0
13 LIM'S MIGHTY D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 8 57.0
RACE 11: SINGAPORE THREE-YEAR-OLD CLASSIC GROUP 2 (3 YEAR OLD) (SET WEIGHTS) (RIDER ALLOWANCES NOT PERMITTED) - 1400M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: S$150000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 TIGER ROAR APP WH KOK M CLEMENTS 10 57.0
2 PROSPEROUS RETURN V DURIC M CLEMENTS 5 57.0
3 BOOMBA K A'ISISUHAIRI T FITZSIMMONS 9 57.0
4 RELENTLESS D BEASLEY T FITZSIMMONS 6 57.0
5 STARLIGHT S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 3 57.0
6 BE YOU M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 1 57.0
7 BRUCE ALNAUGHTY J SEE J ONG 2 57.0
8 STARHARMONY L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 7 57.0
9 SESON O CHAVEZ S BURRIDGE 4 57.0
10 EVEREST CC WONG R LE GRANGE 8 54.5
RACE 12: BETTER THAN EVER 2010 STAKES CLASS 3 - 1400M COURSE A (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:30 PRIZE MONEY: S$70000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 TRUMPY O CHAVEZ M CLEMENTS 11 58.0
2 VITTORIA PERFETTA V DURIC M CLEMENTS 5 58.0
3 FEDERATION APP PH SEOW -4 M WALKER 12 56.5
4 QUADCOPTER M LERNER H TAKAOKA 9 56.5
5 GOLD STAR APP K HAKIM -2 T FITZSIMMONS 2 55.5
6 WATCH OUT BOSS D BEASLEY D MEAGHER 7 55.5
7 SIAM ROYAL ORCHID L BEUZELIN M CLEMENTS 3 54.0
8 STUNNING CAT K A'ISISUHAIRI T FITZSIMMONS 1 54.0
9 THE BIG EASY APP F YUSOFF -3 D LOGAN 4 54.0
10 SILENT PARTNER CC WONG M WALKER 8 53.5
11 THE AUGUST J SEE -1 S BURRIDGE 6 53.0
12 THE MARKSMAN APP WH KOK -1 S BAERTSCHIGER 10 51.5