Meeting Date Meeting Venue
21/01/2024 Hong Kong
20/01/2024 Singapore
17/01/2024 Hong Kong
14/01/2024 Singapore
14/01/2024 Hong Kong
10/01/2024 Hong Kong
07/01/2024 Hong Kong
06/01/2024 Singapore
05/01/2024 Macau
04/01/2024 Hong Kong
30/12/2023 Singapore
30/12/2023 Hong Kong
29/12/2023 Hong Kong
26/12/2023 Hong Kong
24/12/2023 Malaysia (Selangor)
23/12/2023 Hong Kong
20/12/2023 Hong Kong
17/12/2023 Singapore
17/12/2023 Hong Kong
16/12/2023 Macau
13/12/2023 Hong Kong
10/12/2023 Hong Kong
09/12/2023 Singapore
08/12/2023 Hong Kong
06/12/2023 Hong Kong
03/12/2023 Hong Kong
02/12/2023 Singapore
02/12/2023 Hong Kong
29/11/2023 Hong Kong
26/11/2023 Hong Kong
RACE 1: CLASS 5 - 1600M (LC) (TURF TRACK) T - TIME: 12:45 PRIZE MONEY: RM14500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BIG CHINA HS GILL BT LIM 3 59.0
2 SHA NA NA SU LIM SY LIM 14 57.5
3 MOMENT OF JUSTICE APP S SHAZMIN EP TAN 13 57.0
4 KING OF GLORY S SADDAM R LINES 6 56.5
5 TARZAN APP M LUKMAN WC LIM 4 56.5
6 CHER S RUZAINI T ASOGAN 1 56.0
7 MR GUN GUN M EWE S SIVA 7 55.5
8 BLACK TAIPAN APP R NUQMAN HY CHENG 9 54.5
9 COMMODORE LINCOLN E FERREIRA AB ABDULLAH 140 54.5
10 SECOND CHANCE R RUEVEN K COETZEE 5 54.0
11 IRON FIST V ESPINDOLA K ANANTHEN 12 53.0
12 SILVER JOY MM FIRDAUS S HAMILTON 8 54.0
13 KALA GHODA APP I FIKRI L MOY 2 54.0
14 SHYLOCK UNFIXED K COETZEE 11 54.0
RACE 2: CLASS 5 - 1600M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM18500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ORDOS LEGEND HS GILL SY LIM 14 59.0
2 OBSIDIAN APP K PAVINTHRAN C LECK 2 58.0
3 SACRED SEA APP A NAZIR F MAYNARD 10 57.5
4 BIG LAWYER APP R NUQMAN BT LIM 1 56.0
5 MGR ROCKET Y AIFY T ASOGAN 11 56.0
6 TAIWAN CAPTAIN S RUZAINI K COETZEE 3 55.0
7 TIN'S MACHINE APP M LUKMAN WC LIM 4 54.5
8 D'GREAT MAGIC M EWE EP TAN 6 53.5
9 D'GREAT SWIFT APP WW CHEAH R LINES 7 52.5
10 SPEEDY SWALLOW S SADDAM E BREUKELEN 5 52.5
11 OVERSEER APP I FIKRI S HAMILTON 8 52.0
12 BE YOURSELF J LOW HY CHENG 9 55.0
13 OFFICIAL MM FIRDAUS KC TIANG 13 53.5
14 MIEJ UNFIXED WC LIM 12 59.0
RACE 3: CLASS 5 - 1300M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:44 PRIZE MONEY: RM14500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ALWAYS AFRAID APP K PAVINTHRAN MP THWAITES 1 59.0
2 RACE FOR FAME E FERREIRA AB ABDULLAH 2 59.0
3 FARDUS APP R NUQMAN M SUKRI 5 58.5
4 AMAZING CHOICE APP A NAZIR F MAYNARD 3 58.0
5 ANOTHER SHOW V ESPINDOLA HY CHENG 12 58.0
6 GENERAL CHENG MM FIRDAUS KC TIANG 4 58.0
7 BEAUTIFUL ONE APP I FIKRI L MOY 14 56.5
8 D'GREAT WIN M EWE EP TAN 13 56.5
9 HYDRANT APP S SHAZMIN S HAMILTON 10 55.0
10 ROCKY LABU S RUZAINI S SIVA 7 55.0
11 STRONG N BRAVE SU LIM SY LIM 8 54.0
12 CLOUD SHADOW UNFIXED CC OOI 9 54.0
13 ISLE OF SKY UNFIXED WC LIM 11 54.0
14 LIM'S HOPEFULLY UNFIXED HY CHENG 6 56.0
RACE 4: CLASS 5 - 1300M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM18500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 INVICTUS WARRIOR HS GILL T ASOGAN 9 59.0
2 LISBOA STAR APP WW CHEAH R LINES 13 58.5
3 REMO MAMA APP M LUKMAN WC LIM 2 58.5
4 READY TO SEVENLUCK S RUZAINI R LINES 6 58.0
5 GOLDEN CUP J LOW HY CHENG 8 57.0
6 BEIJING STAR M EWE HY CHENG 5 56.0
7 ICHIKA BACHIKA APP R NUQMAN S DUNDERDALE 1 56.0
8 MODRIC MM FIRDAUS S HAMILTON 4 55.0
9 BANGALORE APP A NAZIR MP THWAITES 12 53.5
10 USA CAPTAIN Y AIFY K COETZEE 7 53.5
11 TAIL SPIN APP I FIKRI V SIVAN 11 53.0
12 NOVA DASHING APP S SHAZMIN EP TAN 10 52.0
13 VK BOY UNFIXED SY LIM 14 52.0
14 VAIN TYCOON UNFIXED HY CHENG 3 56.5
RACE 5: CLASS 5 - 1300M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:38 PRIZE MONEY: RM18500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 I'M SMART GREY S SADDAM R LINES 5 59.0
2 JET BLACK M EWE T ASOGAN 3 58.0
3 MASTER BABY APP R NUQMAN HY CHENG 10 58.0
4 BARBARIAN S RUZAINI NM SELVAN 8 57.5
5 COLONIEL STAR SU LIM S SIVA 11 57.0
6 BELLA VELOCE MM FIRDAUS M SUKRI 1 56.5
7 WAIMEA APP I FIKRI L MOY 2 56.0
8 BAGHDAD Y AIFY K ANANTHEN 12 54.5
9 HEX MARK J LOW HY CHENG 7 53.5
10 VICTOREM HS GILL K COETZEE 9 53.5
11 CANDY RAIN APP A NAZIR F MAYNARD 4 52.0
12 CRAYON SHIN-TAT APP M LUKMAN WC LIM 13 52.0
13 TIGRESS APP WW CHEAH R LINES 14 58.5
14 EL MACHO UNFIXED HY CHENG 6 57.5
RACE 6: CLASS 4 - 1500M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM30500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MANDRAKE HS GILL K COETZEE 8 59.0
2 NAJWAN M EWE AB ABDULLAH 3 59.0
3 SMART RACER APP K PAVINTHRAN C LECK 6 58.0
4 MAESTRO HK CHENG HY CHENG 12 57.0
5 WHY NOT APP M LUKMAN WC LIM 5 57.0
6 PERFECT MISSION V ESPINDOLA B NG 11 55.0
7 MICHIKAWA APP A NAZIR F MAYNARD 2 54.5
8 NORTHERN STAR J LOW HY CHENG 7 54.0
9 SAHM APP R NUQMAN M SUKRI 1 54.0
10 HENG KINGDOM APP H HAIKAL HY CHENG 4 53.5
11 RS DIAGO Y AIFY M SUKRI 10 53.5
12 GLENAFTON UNFIXED HY CHENG 9 55.0
RACE 7: CLASS 4 - 1200M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:45 PRIZE MONEY: RM30500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOLD SKY BILLION APP R NUQMAN K ANANTHEN 11 59.0
2 EMPHATIC HS GILL R LINES 6 58.5
3 MR G APP A NAZIR F MAYNARD 13 56.0
4 STRAIGHT N ARROW S RUZAINI R LINES 8 56.0
5 IRONCLAD APP WW CHEAH R LINES 7 55.5
6 META HILTON APP H HAIKAL AB ABDULLAH 9 55.5
7 ATTENTION APP I FIKRI S SIVA 3 54.5
8 GOLDEN LIGHTNING APP M LUKMAN WC LIM 5 54.5
9 ELISE APP S SHAZMIN EP TAN 2 54.0
10 SOMAR Y AIFY T ASOGAN 4 54.0
11 CONSTANT JUSTICE APP A NAJIB F MAYNARD 12 53.5
12 HOWL J LOW SY LIM 10 53.5
13 MYO UNFIXED R LINES 1 55.0
RACE 8: CLASS 4 - 1200M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM26000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CHINO DINERO APP M LUKMAN WC LIM 4 59.0
2 JOJU APP A NAZIR R LINES 6 58.5
3 MOONGATE APP WW CHEAH R LINES 10 58.5
4 SHANGANI R RUEVEN F MAYNARD 8 58.5
5 HANDSOME BOY APP R NUQMAN HY CHENG 1 58.0
6 STEEL CUTTER APP S SHAZMIN MP THWAITES 5 58.0
7 ELITE SAINT APP I FIKRI I ISMADI 9 57.0
8 STORM TO WIN Y AIFY SY LIM 2 57.0
9 MY MONEY M EWE S HAMILTON 7 56.5
10 SILENT PRINCE APP K PAVINTHRAN C LECK 11 56.5
11 SKYLIGHT S RUZAINI S COOK 3 56.5
RACE 9: CLASS 3 - 1300M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:45 PRIZE MONEY: RM34500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 RUNNING FLAME E FERREIRA AB ABDULLAH 2 59.0
2 D'GREAT TIMING APP WW CHEAH R LINES 10 58.0
3 RESOLUTE R RUEVEN S SIVA 5 56.5
4 SACRED GURU Y AIFY F MAYNARD 1 56.5
5 GOOD FIGHT APP T AMMAR S DUNDERDALE 11 56.0
6 FINAL TOUCH APP R NUQMAN HY CHENG 9 55.5
7 COLONEL CHIEF S SADDAM F MAYNARD 7 54.5
8 GOLDEN SARDINE S RUZAINI HY CHENG 8 54.5
9 KIWI KID APP M LUKMAN WC LIM 3 54.0
10 VETRI V ESPINDOLA HY CHENG 4 53.5
11 MAGNITUDE MM FIRDAUS SY LIM 6 53.0
RACE 10: CLASS 5 - 1100M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM18500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 KING RAVANA S SADDAM E BREUKELEN 13 59.0
2 SECRET AGENT APP A NAZIR EP TAN 10 58.0
3 GOOD LUCK CHARM MM FIRDAUS K ANANTHEN 9 57.5
4 STARDICE APP R NUQMAN S HAMILTON 7 57.5
5 DESIRE SKY APP S SHAZMIN R LINES 4 57.0
6 OTTAWA SU LIM F MAYNARD 14 57.0
7 AUTUMN BLITZ APP M LUKMAN WC LIM 8 56.0
8 GOLDEN ROOSTER APP WW CHEAH R LINES 12 55.5
9 BEST BAY M EWE V SIVAN 5 55.0
10 JAPAN CAPTAIN Y AIFY K COETZEE 1 55.0
11 ADIRA PEGASUS S RUZAINI SY LIM 11 54.0
12 SING ROULETTE R RUEVEN S SIVA 3 54.0
13 LET'S COME ON BABY UNFIXED HY CHENG 2 53.0
14 META GREAT UNFIXED F MAYNARD 6 52.0
RACE 11: CLASS 5 - 1100M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:46 PRIZE MONEY: M18500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LEO APP S SHAZMIN S SIVA 2 59.0
2 REY ELVIS S SADDAM E BREUKELEN 3 59.0
3 FLYING BABY MM FIRDAUS CC OOI 4 58.5
4 VALERIE PEGASUS Y AIFY NM SELVAN 5 58.0
5 ALPHA SONIC APP R NUQMAN KC TIANG 14 57.0
6 UNLEASH THE DRAGON E FERREIRA AB ABDULLAH 9 57.0
7 MADE IN CHINA S RUZAINI R LINES 6 56.5
8 CAORUNN CAORUNN S HAMILTON 13 55.0
9 GAIN ECLIPSE APP A NAJIB F MAYNARD 1 54.0
10 TWINKLE STAR HK CHENG HY CHENG 8 54.0
11 SMALL CHILLI APP M LUKMAN WC LIM 12 52.0
11 SMALL CHILLI APP M LUKMAN WC LIM 12 52.0
12 REALITY UNFIXED V SIVAN 7 52.0
13 ZILFIKAR UNFIXED S HAMILTON 10 57.0
14 LUCKY THIRTYNINE APP A NAZIR F MAYNARD 11 52.0
RACE 12: CLASS 5 - 1100M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 18:15 PRIZE MONEY: M14500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 D'GREAT STRIKE APP S SHAZMIN EP TAN 3 59.0
2 MISE EN GARDE APP WW CHEAH R LINES 13 57.0
3 NATUREISSPEAKING M EWE HY CHENG 8 56.5
4 KUBERA'S CHIEF APP R NUQMAN SY LIM 11 56.0
5 M ELEVEN APP M LUKMAN WC LIM 12 56.0
6 D'GREAT RISE S RUZAINI R LINES 10 55.0
7 LUKE MAN APP I FIKRI S HAMILTON 5 53.0
8 WINNING SMILE APP A NAZIR F MAYNARD 7 53.0
9 LEGACY FIGHTER MM FIRDAUS K ANANTHEN 4 52.0
10 PENNSYLVANIA Y AIFY HS LIM 9 52.0
11 SO BEAUTIFUL E FERREIRA S SIVA 2 52.0
12 ARAGON PEGASUS UNFIXED WC LIM 1 55.5
13 GIANT KILLING UNFIXED F MAYNARD 6 52.0