Meeting Date Meeting Venue
21/01/2024 Hong Kong
20/01/2024 Singapore
17/01/2024 Hong Kong
14/01/2024 Singapore
14/01/2024 Hong Kong
10/01/2024 Hong Kong
07/01/2024 Hong Kong
06/01/2024 Singapore
05/01/2024 Macau
04/01/2024 Hong Kong
30/12/2023 Singapore
30/12/2023 Hong Kong
29/12/2023 Hong Kong
26/12/2023 Hong Kong
24/12/2023 Malaysia (Selangor)
23/12/2023 Hong Kong
20/12/2023 Hong Kong
17/12/2023 Singapore
17/12/2023 Hong Kong
16/12/2023 Macau
13/12/2023 Hong Kong
10/12/2023 Hong Kong
09/12/2023 Singapore
08/12/2023 Hong Kong
06/12/2023 Hong Kong
03/12/2023 Hong Kong
02/12/2023 Singapore
02/12/2023 Hong Kong
29/11/2023 Hong Kong
26/11/2023 Hong Kong
RACE 1: CLASS 5 - 1400M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM18000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MY AIM APP Z SYAFIFIE E BREUKELEN 2 59.0
2 CHERISH R RUEVEN S SHANMUGAM 1 58.5
3 ALWRICH KP LIM B NG 7 57.5
4 BIG POWER HK CHENG CW ROBERT 5 54.5
5 CAPE LINCOLN K EIRWAN T ASOGAN 4 53.0
6 GOLDEN EMPIRE S SADDAM P LEE 6 53.0
7 MYSTICAL STAR APP P HARIS CW ROBERT 3 53.0
8 PENANG GENERAL APP SN SHIVA CW ROBERT 8 53.0
RACE 2: CLASS 5 - 1400M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:45 PRIZE MONEY: RM22000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GURNEY DRIVE KP LIM K ANANTHEN 2 59.0
2 SACRED GALAXY Z KHAIRIL E BREUKELEN 1 57.5
3 RAISE ME UP HK CHENG B NG 5 57.0
4 BRING IT WIN APP Z SYAFIFIE K ANANTHEN 6 56.5
5 SUNNY FIGHTER S SADDAM CW ROBERT 3 56.0
6 MERRY BELL APP SN SHIVA CW ROBERT 4 52.0
RACE 3: COMBINED CLASSES 3 & 4 - 1400M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:15 PRIZE MONEY: RM40000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 READY TO ROCK KP LIM R LINES 2 60.0
2 SACRED GURU APP Z SYAFIFIE F MAYNARD 5 60.0
3 GEORGETOWN R RUEVEN K COETZEE 4 52.0
4 UNDER OATH K EIRWAN F MAYNARD 3 52.0
5 GALILEO'S APPROACH S SADDAM S SHANMUGAM 1 52.0
6 MAGIC CITY Z KHAIRIL T ASOGAN 7 52.0
7 SUPREME JUSTICE R NARENDRAN P LEE 6 52.0
RACE 4: CLASS 5 - 1200M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:45 PRIZE MONEY: RM22000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOOD LUCK CHARM APP A AZIZI K ANANTHEN 1 59.0
2 SECKILL R NARENDRAN T ASOGAN 4 58.5
3 LIM'S PIPER KP LIM K COETZEE 6 57.5
4 SUPREMO LEX APP P HARIS B NG 5 57.0
5 DREAMS CAN BE REAL Z KHAIRIL T ASOGAN 8 53.0
6 D'GREAT EFFORT APP N SHAHRONNIZAM K ANANTHEN 2 52.0
7 ASIAN JET S ANANDAN S SHANMUGAM 7 52.0
8 CHIPS APP Z SYAFIFIE K ANANTHEN 3 52.0
9 BIG BUS HK CHENG CW ROBERT 9 52.0
RACE 5: CLASS 5 - 1200M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:20 PRIZE MONEY: RM18000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 TK STAR Z KHAIRIL T ASOGAN 1 59.0
2 TOP TURF APP P HARIS S SHANMUGAM 2 54.0
3 BRIGHT SUN HK CHENG B NG 6 52.0
4 LADY ASTA APP Z SYAFIFIE K ANANTHEN 7 52.0
5 LIM'S KEYWAY R NARENDRAN CW ROBERT 5 52.0
6 LOYALTY'S ANGEL S ANANDAN S SHANMUGAM 4 52.0
7 PARISBAS R RUEVEN CW ROBERT 3 52.0