Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/09/2022 Hong Kong
25/09/2022 Hong Kong
24/09/2022 Singapore
21/09/2022 Hong Kong
18/09/2022 Hong Kong
17/09/2022 Singapore
14/09/2022 Hong Kong
11/09/2022 Hong Kong
10/09/2022 Singapore
04/09/2022 Malaysia (Perak)
03/09/2022 Singapore
28/08/2022 Singapore
27/08/2022 Malaysia (Penang)
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
RACE 1: CLASS 5 - 1300M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM14500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 THE ICEMAN APP CLYDE LECK C LECK 5 59.0
2 NOVA FACTOR APP S UZAIR CC OOI 9 57.5
3 HAPPY BIRTHDAY SU LIM HY CHENG 8 57.0
4 AMISTAD APP K PAVINTHRAN S SIVA 2 56.0
5 FLEDGELING APP WW CHEAH R LINES 1 56.0
6 LUCKY SIXTYSIX S RUZAINI F MAYNARD 11 56.0
7 TIN'S MACHINE APP M EKDIHAR WC LIM 10 55.0
8 SUPER DRAGON KP LIM AB ABDULLAH 6 54.0
9 ELEGENT L DE SOUZA SY LIM 12 52.0
10 FORTUNE SPIRIT APP S SIA V SIVAN 4 52.5
11 MAPLE RISING UNFIXED MP THWAITES 7 52.0
12 GALLANT BLACK UNFIXED SY LIM 3 52.0
13 I'M THE MAN UNFIXED HY CHENG 13 52.0
RACE 2: CLASS 5 - 1300M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: RM14500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WHAT A BOSS L DE SOUZA MP THWAITES 6 59.0
2 COLCHESTER APP CLYDE LECK C LECK 12 58.5
3 D'GREAT WIN SU LIM S HAMILTON 7 58.0
4 FRIDAY APP R NUQMAN BT LIM 4 58.0
5 ISLE OF SKY AK LIM WC LIM 5 57.5
6 LITTLE MERMAID S RUZAINI KC TIANG 13 57.0
7 SILVER JOY KP LIM HY CHENG 8 56.5
8 NEW GARDEN APP KH CHONG R LINES 9 56.0
9 SUPREME HAPPINESS APP S SIA SY LIM 11 54.0
10 WASHINGTON APP S SHAZMIN S SIVA 1 53.0
11 GIANT KILLING APP A SURIYA F MAYNARD 10 55.5
12 KIPEH UNFIXED V SIVAN 3 53.0
13 RAINBOW FISH UNFIXED R LINES 2 57.0
RACE 3: CLASS 4 - 1100M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM26000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BLACK QUAIL APP KH CHONG R LINES 12 59.0
2 HIGH WATER B PINHEIRO S DUNDERDALE 1 58.0
3 GASSUR AK LIM AB ABDULLAH 4 57.5
4 ALCATRAZ KP LIM CC OOI 11 55.5
5 MON ENERGY SU LIM WC LIM 8 55.5
6 AUSSIE EAGLE APP S SHAZMIN S SIVA 10 55.0
7 SMART INVESTMENT APP A SURIYA C LECK 3 55.0
8 MENTAL APP CLYDE LECK C LECK 5 54.5
9 ACE'S WILD S RUZAINI S HAMILTON 6 54.0
10 PERFORMANTE APP H ARIF HY CHENG 2 54.0
11 DOCTOR GINGER UNFIXED BT LIM 9 54.5
12 I AM BEAUTIFUL UNFIXED R LINES 7 55.5
RACE 4: OPEN MAIDEN (WEIGHT FOR AGE) - 1200M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: RM24500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 NORTHERN STAR SU LIM HY CHENG 10 57.5
2 JERAM GOLD B PINHEIRO V SIVAN 13 57.5
3 WALIM APP S UZAIR HY CHENG 2 57.5
4 ALWAYS AFRAID APP K PAVINTHRAN C LECK 6 57.5
5 SKY DRAGON S SALEE S HAMILTON 7 57.5
6 SUPER HAPPY S RUZAINI KC TIANG 12 57.5
7 UNICORN APP R NUQMAN KC TIANG 8 57.5
8 MAGIC SIXTY-ONE APP M EKDIHAR SY LIM 4 57.5
9 GOLDEN QUEEN HS GILL HY CHENG 5 56.0
10 CANDY RAIN L DE SOUZA F MAYNARD 1 56.0
11 ALSHEIKH AK LIM AB ABDULLAH 3 57.5
12 PIT BULL UNFIXED C LECK 9 57.5
13 NIGHT LIGHT UNFIXED HY CHENG 11 57.5
RACE 5: CLASS 4 - 1100M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM30500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 TRUDY S SALEE S HAMILTON 1 59.0
2 VULCAN APP CLYDE LECK C LECK 11 58.5
3 JOJU APP S SIA R LINES 10 57.0
4 SOUTHERN DRAGON APP M EKDIHAR SY LIM 5 56.5
5 RAKAMA AK LIM AB ABDULLAH 6 56.0
6 MAGNUM KING APP R NUQMAN SY LIM 8 55.5
7 KRATOS S RUZAINI CC OOI 4 55.0
8 WISHUPONASTAR HS GILL BT LIM 2 55.0
9 INHERIT MM FIRDAUS HY CHENG 9 52.0
10 NINGALOO SU LIM WC LIM 3 52.0
11 ROCKET PEGASUS UNFIXED R LINES 7 58.5
RACE 6: CLASS 4 - 1100M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: RM30500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ESTIJAAB B PINHEIRO AB ABDULLAH 6 59.0
2 TIME TO INVEST APP R NUQMAN BT LIM 11 59.0
3 MYO WK LEE R LINES 1 58.5
4 TRINITY GRACE SU LIM SY LIM 12 58.5
5 ELITE WATERGHOST HS GILL BT LIM 7 58.0
6 GIFTED KC THAM HY CHENG 10 57.5
7 OUR DYNAMITE APP CLYDE LECK S DUNDERDALE 3 57.0
8 HAPPY THIRTYNINE S RUZAINI F MAYNARD 8 56.5
9 ELISE APP A SURIYA V SIVAN 5 56.0
10 STAR BULLET MM FIRDAUS KC TIANG 4 56.0
11 STRAP MARKS UNFIXED R LINES 9 57.5
12 CAPONE UNFIXED HY CHENG 2 56.0
RACE 7: CLASS 4 - 1400M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM26000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOOD FIGHT B PINHEIRO S DUNDERDALE 4 59.0
2 CHINO DINERO SU LIM WC LIM 7 57.0
3 REDOUBT S RUZAINI HY CHENG 10 57.0
4 ATTENTION L DE SOUZA S SIVA 12 56.0
5 CHARMING DIAMOND MM FIRDAUS HY CHENG 5 56.0
6 WATER MOUNTAIN S SALEE M SUKRI 9 56.0
7 COME AND TAKE ALL R RUEVEN V SIVAN 6 55.0
8 SHANGANI APP A NAZIR F MAYNARD 3 55.0
9 THANK YOU BOSS APP S SHAZMIN MP THWAITES 1 54.5
10 GHOST BAY APP R NUQMAN BT LIM 2 54.0
11 READY TO SEVENLUCK UNFIXED R LINES 8 56.5
12 SACRED SEA UNFIXED F MAYNARD 11 55.0
RACE 8: CLASS 4 - 1400M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: RM30500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HAKUNA MATATA APP R NUQMAN BT LIM 8 59.0
2 RESOLUTE L DE SOUZA S SIVA 2 58.5
3 TOUCH THE CLOUDS MM FIRDAUS HY CHENG 4 58.5
4 ROYAL EXPLORER AK LIM AB ABDULLAH 3 57.5
5 GAIN ECLIPSE S RUZAINI F MAYNARD 7 57.0
6 HIGH COUNCIL APP CLYDE LECK C LECK 9 57.0
7 ISFAHAN B PINHEIRO AB ABDULLAH 11 56.5
8 STEEL CUTTER APP A SURIYA V SIVAN 6 54.5
9 COSMIC SANDS APP S SIA M SUKRI 1 52.5
10 UNDER OATH APP A NAZIR F MAYNARD 10 52.5
11 ROCK UNFIXED AB ABDULLAH 5 57.0
RACE 9: CLASS 5 - 1300M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:57 PRIZE MONEY: RM18500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 AMAZING ECLIPSE APP A NAZIR F MAYNARD 5 59.0
2 INVISIBLE WK LEE R LINES 6 59.0
3 SUPER BB SU LIM WC LIM 7 59.0
4 SELANGOR BABY HS GILL BT LIM 10 58.5
5 PRESTO APP K PAVINTHRAN C LECK 13 58.0
6 MEWTWO L DE SOUZA S SIVA 8 57.5
7 LUCK MAK MAK S RUZAINI MP THWAITES 1 57.0
8 LUCKY JUSTICE APP I FIKRI S DUNDERDALE 9 56.0
9 SMART MASTER APP M EKDIHAR SY LIM 12 53.5
10 TAIL SPIN APP WW CHEAH V SIVAN 3 52.0
11 GREATEST ALL TIME UNFIXED HY CHENG 4 55.5
12 CONFIDE AK LIM AB ABDULLAH 11 55.0
13 VOYAGER UNFIXED SY LIM 2 52.0
RACE 10: CLASS 5 - 1300M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:30 PRIZE MONEY: RM18500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FANTASTIC ECLIPSE APP A SURIYA F MAYNARD 3 59.0
2 LEADING CELLIST APP CLYDE LECK C LECK 6 59.0
3 GOLD SKY EXPRESS AK LIM WC LIM 10 58.5
4 SHANGHAI CAPTAIN KP LIM R LINES 11 57.5
5 MONDAY HS GILL BT LIM 5 57.0
6 THE SWAN APP R NUQMAN S DUNDERDALE 9 55.5
7 D'GREAT DUCHESS S RUZAINI S SIVA 12 55.0
8 DARK WIZARD SU LIM HY CHENG 2 53.5
9 MARCUS ANTONIUS S SALEE S HAMILTON 1 53.0
10 HORSE KING MM FIRDAUS V SIVAN 8 52.0
11 LIFE IN SIXTY-ONE UNFIXED SY LIM 4 55.5
12 RISE OF THE LEGEND UNFIXED HY CHENG 7 56.0
13 SIX EMPIRE UNFIXED SY LIM 13 52.0
RACE 11: CLASS 5 - 1300M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:55 PRIZE MONEY: RM18500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GUILTY PLEASURES APP CLYDE LECK C LECK 1 59.0
2 RINGS OF FIRE SU LIM AB ABDULLAH 8 59.0
3 METAGROSS APP S SHAZMIN MP THWAITES 4 58.5
4 MARTIN VJ APP A SURIYA V SIVAN 11 57.5
5 LIM'S TORPEDO S RUZAINI R LINES 12 56.5
6 FOREVER AND EVER AK LIM WC LIM 5 55.5
7 MY MONEY APP S SIA S HAMILTON 2 55.5
8 LEGEND NINETY TWO HS GILL HY CHENG 10 53.5
9 OVERLORD R RUEVEN F MAYNARD 6 53.0
10 TRINITY FLYING KP LIM SY LIM 7 52.0
11 SMART WARRIOR UNFIXED C LECK 13 57.5
12 WINNING SMILE UNFIXED HY CHENG 9 55.5
13 ROCK ME EASY UNFIXED SY LIM 3 52.0