Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/09/2022 Hong Kong
25/09/2022 Hong Kong
24/09/2022 Singapore
21/09/2022 Hong Kong
18/09/2022 Hong Kong
17/09/2022 Singapore
14/09/2022 Hong Kong
11/09/2022 Hong Kong
10/09/2022 Singapore
04/09/2022 Malaysia (Perak)
03/09/2022 Singapore
28/08/2022 Singapore
27/08/2022 Malaysia (Penang)
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
RACE 1: CLASS 5 - 1700M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM18000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MAGICAL PARK SU LIM E BREUKELEN 11 59.0
2 SOON YOU THINK HS GILL K COETZEE 10 58.5
3 CAPE LINCOLN S RUZAINI T ASOGAN 6 58.0
4 MIEJ AK LIM WC LIM 2 58.0
5 CLOUD SHADOW S SALEE CC OOI 1 57.0
6 OVERSEER S ZULFIKRI S HAMILTON 8 56.0
7 JEFFREY APP M RUVANESH HS LIM 4 55.5
8 DARK KNIGHT KC THAM K ANANTHEN 7 54.0
9 FIRST PASSTHEPOST L DE SOUZA MP THWAITES 3 54.0
10 PENANG BANK APP R NUQMAN CW ROBERT 9 54.0
11 SILVER SIXTYSIX Y AIFY B NG 5 54.0
RACE 2: CLASS 5 - 1200M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: RM18000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ZILFIKAR S SALEE S HAMILTON 4 59.0
2 D'GREAT VULTURE AK LIM S HAMILTON 11 58.0
3 DARK WIZARD S RUZAINI HY CHENG 2 57.0
4 GOOD WARRIOR APP AR AIMAN M SUKRI 6 56.0
5 HANGRY APP S SIA S HAMILTON 5 55.0
6 HELLO MONDAY HS GILL K COETZEE 3 54.0
7 MAKE U FAMOUS APP M RUVANESH B NG 13 53.5
8 PARISBAS APP R NUQMAN CW ROBERT 12 53.0
9 DARCI SUPER APP M EKDIHAR S HAMILTON 1 52.0
10 BEAUTY THIRTYNINE APP SN SHIVA S HAMILTON 9 52.0
11 HEART FEELING APP Z SYAFIFIE T ASOGAN 8 52.0
12 STRONG MAN APP A AZIZI T ASOGAN 7 52.0
13 WINTERFELL L DE SOUZA R LINES 10 52.0
RACE 3: CLASS 4 - 1100M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM31000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GENERAL NIX APP AR AIMAN T ASOGAN 7 59.0
2 YOGI APP M RUVANESH HS LIM 2 59.0
3 DESIRE SKY L DE SOUZA R LINES 3 57.5
4 HORSEH APP R NUQMAN T ASOGAN 8 56.0
5 MISS MICHELLE S RUZAINI CC OOI 10 55.0
6 NINGALOO SU LIM WC LIM 1 55.0
7 THANK YOU BOSS HS GILL MP THWAITES 5 55.0
8 ACE'S WILD APP WW CHEAH S HAMILTON 9 54.5
9 OUD WOOD KC THAM K ANANTHEN 6 54.5
10 CAORUNN S SALEE S HAMILTON 4 54.0
11 NO REGRETS AM AIZAT S HAMILTON 11 53.5
RACE 4: CLASS 4 - 1100M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:50 PRIZE MONEY: RM31000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 JOJU APP S SIA R LINES 5 59.0
2 D'GREAT JOURNEY AM AIZAT S HAMILTON 2 58.5
3 MR AK Y AIFY K ANANTHEN 9 58.5
4 HARVEYWALLBANGER S RUZAINI R LINES 7 57.5
5 MAGNITUDE APP AR AIMAN S DUNDERDALE 10 57.0
6 SECRET AGENT HS GILL MP THWAITES 8 56.0
7 ALCATRAZ F YAP CC OOI 11 55.0
8 MAESTRO ECLIPSE APP SN SHIVA CW ROBERT 6 55.0
9 MON ENERGY SU LIM WC LIM 12 55.0
10 MACEO AK LIM T ASOGAN 1 54.5
11 TERMS OF REFERENCE S SALEE S HAMILTON 4 54.5
12 CITY OF DREAM HOW YANG T ASOGAN 3 53.5
RACE 5: MORNINGTON RACECOURSE TROPHY RAPID STAKES A (SET WEIGHTS) - 1300M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GRAND CROSS HS GILL K COETZEE 6 60.0
2 DISTINCTIVE DARCI APP WW CHEAH R LINES 10 58.0
3 KERAUNO APP S SIA S HAMILTON 8 57.5
4 MOONGATE LIGHT L DE SOUZA R LINES 1 57.0
5 AHTIMS KLIS AK LIM HS LIM 11 56.0
6 MR ALEJANDRO APP Z SYAFIFIE CW ROBERT 5 53.5
7 CHINA CAPTAIN APP AR AIMAN CW ROBERT 3 53.5
8 GOLD SKY BILLION KC THAM K ANANTHEN 4 53.0
9 TRUDY APP M EKDIHAR S HAMILTON 12 52.5
10 RESOLUTE S RUZAINI S SIVA 9 52.5
11 MAGIC CITY APP SN SHIVA T ASOGAN 13 52.0
12 DIRECTOR APP R NUQMAN CW ROBERT 9 52.0
13 HAZARD Y AIFY HS LIM 2 52.0
RACE 6: CLASS 4 - 1400M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: RM31000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MICHIKAWA S RUZAINI HY CHENG 5 59.0
2 ARIF APP Z AHMAD S HAMILTON 7 58.0
3 DRAGON RYKER APP CLYDE LECK S DUNDERDALE 13 58.0
4 LAGO DE COMO APP AR AIMAN S DEVA RAJ 6 58.0
5 FLAGSHIP HOW YANG I ISMADI 2 57.5
6 HONEY BOWL AK LIM T ASOGAN 11 57.5
7 ATTENTION L DE SOUZA S SIVA 4 57.0
8 SEVEN SUNDAE AM AIZAT HY CHENG 10 57.0
9 SUNNY FIGHTER S ZULFIKRI CW ROBERT 9 57.0
10 PERFECT MISSION KC THAM B NG 1 56.0
11 BANGKOK BOY Y AIFY HS LIM 8 55.5
12 COLOUR PAINT HS GILL K COETZEE 3 55.5
13 DREAMS CAN BE REAL APP SN SHIVA T ASOGAN 12 55.5
RACE 7: CLASS 5 - 1400M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM18000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 TRAVIS APP AR AIMAN S DUNDERDALE 6 59.0
2 D'GREAT MAGIC AK LIM S HAMILTON 7 58.0
3 POWER EXPRESS HS GILL K COETZEE 4 57.0
4 BLACK TAIPAN KC THAM HY CHENG 5 54.5
5 ANOTHER SHOW SU LIM T ASOGAN 10 53.5
6 DAWNBREAKER APP R NUQMAN K ANANTHEN 1 53.5
7 HAPPY LUCKY STAR L DE SOUZA R LINES 8 53.5
8 MAPLE RISING APP S SIA MP THWAITES 11 53.5
9 MYSTICAL STAR S RUZAINI CW ROBERT 3 53.5
10 RAISE ME UP S SALEE B NG 9 53.5
11 ROBBEN APP Z AHMAD S HAMILTON 2 53.5