Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/09/2022 Hong Kong
25/09/2022 Hong Kong
24/09/2022 Singapore
21/09/2022 Hong Kong
18/09/2022 Hong Kong
17/09/2022 Singapore
14/09/2022 Hong Kong
11/09/2022 Hong Kong
10/09/2022 Singapore
04/09/2022 Malaysia (Perak)
03/09/2022 Singapore
28/08/2022 Singapore
27/08/2022 Malaysia (Penang)
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
RACE 1: CLASS 5 - 1300M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM18000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ENFORCE KC THAM HY CHENG 13 59.0
2 NOVA FACTOR AM AIZAT CC OOI 3 59.0
3 FLEDGELING AK LIM R LINES 17 57.5
4 LUCKY SIXTYSIX S RUZAINI F MAYNARD 4 56.5
5 PACIFIC MISSION F YAP I ISMADI 8 56.5
6 STORM TO WIN Y AIFY SY LIM 2 56.5
7 PENNSYLVANIA HS GILL HS LIM 7 56.0
8 BIG POWER APP R NUQMAN CW ROBERT 10 55.5
9 LEEDSTHEWAY APP Z AHMAD S HAMILTON 12 55.0
10 ANOTHER SHOW APP AR AIMAN T ASOGAN 11 53.5
11 KIPEH APP SN SHIVA V SIVAN 14 52.5
12 LIM'S KEYWAY APP M EKDIHAR CW ROBERT 1 52.5
13 RAISE ME UP KP LIM B NG 15 52.5
14 ROBBEN S SALEE S HAMILTON 16 52.5
15 RELIC WARRIOR HOW YANG P LEE 6 52.5
16 MR ROCKWELL APP A AZIZI T ASOGAN 9 52.5
17 PENANG BANK UNFIXED CW ROBERT 5 52.5
RACE 2: CLASS 5 - 1300M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: RM22000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 AYAAN APP A AZIZI K ANANTHEN 1 59.0
2 D'GREAT STRIKE AK LIM T ASOGAN 4 59.0
3 PENANG GENERAL S ZULFIKRI CW ROBERT 9 58.0
4 UNSHADOWED GENERAL APP CLYDE LECK C LECK 14 58.0
5 LEESTOWN EXPRESS APP Z AHMAD S HAMILTON 3 56.0
6 QIJI LOVE HOW YANG B NG 8 56.0
7 MODRIC KP LIM S HAMILTON 12 55.5
8 TWILL GUY HS GILL CC OOI 2 55.5
9 DETERMINE TO WIN KC THAM I ISMADI 13 55.0
10 PULAU PINANG APP R NUQMAN CW ROBERT 5 55.0
11 MR DREYFUSS APP SN SHIVA CW ROBERT 10 54.5
12 RAINBOW FISH S RUZAINI R LINES 11 53.5
13 D'GREAT WIN AM AIZAT S HAMILTON 7 53.0
14 GOLDEN SHOW Y AIFY T ASOGAN 6 52.0
RACE 3: CLASS 4 - 1200M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM31000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BIG BUS APP R NUQMAN CW ROBERT 12 59.0
2 HONEY BOWL AK LIM T ASOGAN 5 58.5
3 MISS MICHELLE S RUZAINI CC OOI 1 57.0
4 VAIN TYCOON AM AIZAT HY CHENG 3 57.0
5 DREAMS CAN BE REAL APP SN SHIVA T ASOGAN 7 56.5
6 NO REGRETS KP LIM S HAMILTON 10 56.5
7 OUD WOOD APP CLYDE LECK K ANANTHEN 6 56.5
8 QIJI DIAMOND F YAP S DEVA RAJ 11 56.5
9 ASPEN KC THAM S SHANMUGAM 2 56.0
10 BACK TO THE FUTURE Y AIFY HS LIM 4 56.0
11 CAORUNN S SALEE S HAMILTON 8 56.0
12 STAGESHOW APP M EKDIHAR E BREUKELEN 9 55.5
RACE 4: CLASS 4 - 1200M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:30 PRIZE MONEY: RM35500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 PENTAGON WK YAN S SHANMUGAM 11 59.0
2 VALENCIA KC THAM I ISMADI 5 59.0
3 GOOD LUCK CHARM APP CLYDE LECK K ANANTHEN 6 58.5
4 ARAGORN APP Z SYAFIFIE CW ROBERT 7 57.5
5 D'GREAT JOURNEY AK LIM S HAMILTON 3 56.5
6 YOGI APP M RUVANESH HS LIM 1 56.5
7 DESIRE SKY HOW YANG R LINES 12 55.0
8 SOMAR HS GILL T ASOGAN 10 55.0
9 DAVINCI APP SN SHIVA T ASOGAN 2 54.5
10 PURPLE RAIN S RUZAINI KF WONG 8 54.5
11 MAGNOLIA BLVD Y AIFY K ANANTHEN 9 53.0
12 ACE'S WILD APP M EKDIHAR S HAMILTON 4 52.0
RACE 5: SALISBURY RACECOURSE TROPHY BANDED 62 - 89 (SET WEIGHTS) - 1200M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM50000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 AHTIMS KLIS AK LIM HS LIM 13 59.0
2 GAMESTONKS APP CLYDE LECK C LECK 2 57.0
3 GOOD MAN KC THAM HY CHENG 4 77.0
4 RELAU STAR S ZULFIKRI KF WONG 9 56.5
5 VIETNAM CAPTAIN Y AIFY MP THWAITES 12 55.5
6 HELIOSPHERE APP AR AIMAN HS LIM 11 54.5
7 MR ALEJANDRO APP R NUQMAN CW ROBERT 3 54.0
8 CHINA CAPTAIN KP LIM CW ROBERT 1 54.0
9 EXDREAM APP SN SHIVA K COETZEE 7 53.5
10 GOLD SKY BILLION S RUZAINI K ANANTHEN 5 53.5
11 ALLIANCE CAPTAIN HS GILL CC OOI 6 53.0
12 D'GREAT BOSS AM AIZAT S HAMILTON 8 53.0
13 MAGIC CITY APP A AZIZI T ASOGAN 10 53.0
RACE 6: CLASS 5 - 1100M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: RM22000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ALCATRAZ AM AIZAT CC OOI 7 59.0
2 HARLEY FLAME S SALEE S HAMILTON 8 59.0
3 JAPAN CAPTAIN Y AIFY WC LIM 6 59.0
4 PERFECT RUN APP A AZIZI R LINES 12 59.0
5 MATILDA S RUZAINI K ANANTHEN 9 57.5
6 REALITY APP M EKDIHAR V SIVAN 2 56.5
7 LUKE MAN AK LIM S HAMILTON 5 56.0
8 RED SYMPHONY KP LIM MP THWAITES 10 55.0
9 YOU ARE GENIUS APP SN SHIVA K COETZEE 11 52.0
10 MAKE U FAMOUS HOW YANG B NG 1 52.0
11 NEVERUNCONDITIONAL HS GILL T ASOGAN 4 52.0
12 PARISBAS APP R NUQMAN CW ROBERT 3 52.0
RACE 7: CLASS 5 - 1100M (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM22000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DIAMOND SET S RUZAINI MP THWAITES 9 59.0
2 IAMBUTTER AK LIM K ANANTHEN 7 59.0
3 SPEEDY DEMON APP M EKDIHAR V SIVAN 10 59.0
4 FUNKADELIC S SALEE S HAMILTON 13 58.5
5 PERFECT MISSION KC THAM B NG 8 57.5
6 D'GREAT EFFORT AM AIZAT S COOK 1 56.5
7 LOUEY VELOCE APP Z SYAFIFIE K ANANTHEN 4 56.5
8 PROVOCATEUR APP AR AIMAN S DEVA RAJ 12 53.5
9 GHOST AFFAIR APP R NUQMAN CW ROBERT 14 52.0
10 RUNFINNRUN Y AIFY R LINES 11 52.0
11 HEART FEELING APP Z AHMAD T ASOGAN 2 52.0
12 LOYALTY'S ANGEL APP SN SHIVA S SHANMUGAM 3 52.0
13 DARCI SUPER KP LIM S HAMILTON 6 52.0
14 SILVER SIXTYSIX UNFIXED B NG 5 52.0