Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/06/2022 Hong Kong
26/06/2022 Singapore
26/06/2022 Hong Kong
25/06/2022 Hong Kong
24/06/2022 Macau
22/06/2022 Hong Kong
19/06/2022 Hong Kong
18/06/2022 Singapore
16/06/2022 Hong Kong
12/06/2022 Hong Kong
11/06/2022 Singapore
10/06/2022 Macau
10/06/2022 Hong Kong
08/06/2022 Hong Kong
07/06/2022 Hong Kong
05/06/2022 Hong Kong
04/06/2022 Singapore
01/06/2022 Hong Kong
29/05/2022 Malaysia
29/05/2022 Hong Kong
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
RACE 1: CLASS 5 - 1300M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM18000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 GOOD IDEA SU LIM HY CHENG 3 59.0
2 SUN FORCE J DANIEL WC LIM 14 59.0
3 SUPER LINE MM FIRDAUS V SIVAN 11 58.5
4 GORDON G L DE SOUZA R LINES 13 58.0
5 OFFICIAL J LOW KC TIANG 5 58.0
6 OVERLORD R RUEVEN F MAYNARD 2 58.0
7 WHITE RABBIT APP CLYDE LECK C LECK 12 58.0
8 HAPPY GHOST APP S SIA BT LIM 1 57.5
9 TRAVIS S RUZAINI S DUNDERDALE 10 57.5
10 UNION JAC APP R NUQMAN SY LIM 4 55.0
11 TRINITY REVIVAL APP M EKDIHAR SY LIM 7 54.5
12 ULURU UNFIXED MP THWAITES 8 57.0
13 COMMODORE LINCOLN Y AIFY AB ABDULLAH 9 57.0
14 SO BEAUTIFUL UNFIXED R LINES 6 54.5
RACE 2: CLASS 5 - 1300M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 13:30 PRIZE MONEY: RM22000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 INVISIBLE APP S SIA R LINES 11 59.0
2 HAVANA S RUZAINI S SIVA 14 58.5
3 GHOST BAY APP R NUQMAN BT LIM 12 58.0
4 SMOOTH OPERATOR J LOW M SUKRI 3 57.5
5 RED SYMPHONY APP S SHAZMIN MP THWAITES 7 57.0
6 SMART WARRIOR APP K PAVINTHRAN C LECK 6 57.0
7 HI BABY MM FIRDAUS KC TIANG 4 56.5
8 FLEDGELING L DE SOUZA R LINES 8 54.5
9 BINTANG TIMOR Y AIFY V SIVAN 5 53.5
10 BLACK IS POWER SU LIM HY CHENG 1 53.0
11 VOYAGER APP M EKDIHAR SY LIM 9 52.0
12 M ELEVEN UNFIXED WC LIM 13 53.0
13 STORM TO WIN UNFIXED SY LIM 2 52.5
14 MR CONNERY UNFIXED R LINES 10 52.0
RACE 3: CLASS 5 - 2000M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:05 PRIZE MONEY: RM22000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SILENT PRINCE APP CLYDE LECK C LECK 6 59.0
2 D'GREAT SWIFT L DE SOUZA R LINES 2 56.5
3 LIM'S OCEANIC APP S SHAZMIN MP THWAITES 1 56.5
4 O'REILLY BAY Y AIFY AB ABDULLAH 4 54.5
5 GOLDEN CRAFTSMAN S RUZAINI HY CHENG 5 52.5
6 LIGHTNING HERO APP A SURIYA C LECK 8 52.0
7 FORTUNE SPIRIT APP M EKDIHAR V SIVAN 9 52.0
8 IRON FIST J LOW KC TIANG 7 52.0
9 LIM'S MASTER APP R NUQMAN BT LIM 3 52.0
RACE 4: OPEN NOVICE (SET WEIGHTS) - 1500M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:30 PRIZE MONEY: RM31000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 UPSTART Y AIFY C LECK 4 59.0
2 RINGS OF FIRE S RUZAINI AB ABDULLAH 7 58.0
3 TEMPTATIONS APP A SURIYA C LECK 9 57.5
4 RS DIAGO L DE SOUZA R LINES 6 56.5
5 GOLDEN CUP J LOW HY CHENG 1 56.5
6 WAIMEA APP I FIKRI L MOY 3 56.5
7 KYO APP S SIA R LINES 5 56.5
8 SUPREME HAPPINESS APP M EKDIHAR SY LIM 2 56.5
9 ROYAL FLUSH SU LIM HY CHENG 10 55.0
10 ARTEMISIA OF CARIA APP S SHAZMIN V SIVAN 11 55.0
11 GREATEST ALL TIME KC THAM HY CHENG 8 53.5
RACE 5: CLASS 4 - 1800M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 14:55 PRIZE MONEY: RM35500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WHY NOT J DANIEL F MAYNARD 5 59.0
2 SHOQEET W FAIZAL AB ABDULLAH 10 58.5
3 DAVINCI S RUZAINI K COETZEE 11 56.5
4 COME AND TAKE ALL R RUEVEN V SIVAN 7 55.0
5 SACRED SEA Y AIFY F MAYNARD 6 55.0
6 CH FORTUNE J LOW KC TIANG 4 54.0
7 MOMENT OF JUSTICE APP S SHAZMIN MP THWAITES 13 54.0
8 VALUE OF JUSTICE SU LIM WC LIM 8 53.5
9 OBSIDIAN APP K PAVINTHRAN C LECK 12 53.0
10 MICHIKAWA L DE SOUZA HY CHENG 2 52.5
11 GRAND KNIGHT APP M EKDIHAR SY LIM 3 52.0
12 SHAHBAA MM FIRDAUS AB ABDULLAH 1 53.5
12 ELITE REMARKABLE UNFIXED V SIVAN 9 53.0
RACE 6: METRO A (SET WEIGHTS) - 1700M (LC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:25 PRIZE MONEY: RM42000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SKYDANCE ECLIPSE L DE SOUZA F MAYNARD 9 59.0
2 TARGET APP A SURIYA C LECK 2 58.5
3 ARC TRIUMPH J LOW HY CHENG 1 57.5
4 MR CROWE APP S SHAZMIN MP THWAITES 11 57.0
5 BLACK THORN APP M EKDIHAR SY LIM 5 56.5
6 SACRED EMPIRE MM FIRDAUS F MAYNARD 10 56.5
7 D'GREAT LIGHT SU LIM S SIVA 8 55.5
8 SHOWAR W FAIZAL AB ABDULLAH 12 55.5
9 DANCING RAIN S RUZAINI K COETZEE 7 55.0
10 TRINITY GRACE APP S SIA SY LIM 6 54.5
11 ROYAL EXPLORER Y AIFY AB ABDULLAH 3 54.5
12 MR HOPKINS R RUEVEN F MAYNARD 4 55.0
RACE 7: CLASS 4 - 1250M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 15:55 PRIZE MONEY: RM31000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DAHEES W FAIZAL AB ABDULLAH 8 59.0
2 TOP S APP R NUQMAN BT LIM 6 57.5
3 LIMITLESS VENTURE S RUZAINI SY LIM 3 56.5
4 THANK YOU BOSS R RUEVEN MP THWAITES 1 56.0
5 XIONG FONG SU LIM WC LIM 9 56.0
6 STAR BULLET J LOW KC TIANG 11 55.5
7 VAIN TYCOON Y AIFY HY CHENG 13 55.5
8 GRATUS J DANIEL S DUNDERDALE 14 55.0
9 TIGRESS L DE SOUZA R LINES 4 55.0
10 ARROGATE ACHIEVER APP K PAVINTHRAN C LECK 12 54.0
11 TILSWORTH SYDNEY MM FIRDAUS F MAYNARD 10 53.5
12 SPEEDY DEMON APP M EKDIHAR V SIVAN 2 53.5
13 MOONGATE FIVE APP S SIA R LINES 5 53.5
14 CLARTON TREASURE UNFIXED HY CHENG 7 53.5
RACE 8: CLASS 4 - 1250M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:25 PRIZE MONEY: RM35500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BERRY BLISS APP CLYDE LECK C LECK 2 58.0
2 REDOUBT SU LIM HY CHENG 4 57.5
3 RESOLUTE R RUEVEN S SIVA 14 57.5
4 DESIRE SKY APP S SIA R LINES 3 56.0
5 SOUTHERN DRAGON APP M EKDIHAR SY LIM 12 55.5
6 GLOBAL ARMY APP K PAVINTHRAN V SIVAN 8 55.0
7 GOOD NEWS APP S SHAZMIN MP THWAITES 1 54.0
8 SHINE SHINE J LOW KC TIANG 10 54.0
9 AMAZING CHOICE APP A NAJIB F MAYNARD 11 53.5
10 HAPPY BOX SIX MM FIRDAUS WC LIM 6 53.0
11 ALRALI Y AIFY AB ABDULLAH 7 52.5
12 GOD HELPS ME S RUZAINI R LINES 13 59.0
13 RACE FOR FAME W FAIZAL AB ABDULLAH 9 53.5
14 LUCKY TIGER UNFIXED HY CHENG 5 53.0
RACE 9: CLASS 4 - 1250M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 16:55 PRIZE MONEY: RM35500
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HIGH COUNCIL APP A SURIYA C LECK 4 59.0
2 FIRST LIGHT L DE SOUZA R LINES 2 58.0
3 MAGNUM KING APP M EKDIHAR SY LIM 12 58.0
4 SACRED TONIC S RUZAINI S SIVA 3 58.0
5 JOJU APP S SIA R LINES 5 57.5
6 ICHIKA BACHIKA J DANIEL S DUNDERDALE 6 56.5
7 LIM'S SPHERE APP I FIKRI L MOY 1 56.5
8 LEOPARD ECLIPSE Y AIFY F MAYNARD 11 56.0
9 HARVEST MM FIRDAUS KC TIANG 10 54.5
10 HANDSOME BOY J LOW HY CHENG 8 53.5
11 PROPLAYER SU LIM WC LIM 9 53.0
12 STAR INVINCIBLE UNFIXED HY CHENG 7 52.5
RACE 10: CLASS 5 - 1300M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 17:30 PRIZE MONEY: RM22000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LIM'S TORPEDO S RUZAINI R LINES 6 59.0
2 BONSAI REN KC THAM HY CHENG 8 58.5
3 CONFEAT W FAIZAL AB ABDULLAH 11 58.5
4 BANGALORE APP CLYDE LECK C LECK 2 58.0
5 FARDUS Y AIFY M SUKRI 1 58.0
6 LOOKS GOOD J DANIEL MP THWAITES 9 58.0
7 SUPER BB SU LIM WC LIM 4 57.0
8 MARTIN VJ MM FIRDAUS V SIVAN 13 56.5
9 MEWTWO L DE SOUZA S SIVA 10 56.0
10 SELANGOR BABY APP R NUQMAN BT LIM 12 56.0
11 MACHUNG STAR APP M EKDIHAR SY LIM 3 53.5
12 BEST BAY UNFIXED V SIVAN 14 59.0
13 READY TO SMILE UNFIXED R LINES 5 57.0
14 WILDFIRE UNFIXED HY CHENG 7 53.5
RACE 11: CLASS 5 - 1300M (SC) (TURF TRACK) - TIME: 18:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM22000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HAPPY MAGIC J LOW HY CHENG 6 59.0
2 MISE EN GARDE APP S SIA R LINES 1 59.0
3 FOREVER AND EVER APP I FIKRI WC LIM 4 58.5
4 MERCURIAL TURN L DE SOUZA R LINES 2 58.0
5 STAY SOUND APP CLYDE LECK C LECK 7 58.0
6 LUCK MAK MAK S RUZAINI MP THWAITES 5 57.5
7 FRIDAY APP R NUQMAN BT LIM 13 56.5
8 APP M EKDIHAR SHE'S FLYING SY LIM 3 56.5
9 D'GREAT DUCHESS R RUEVEN S SIVA 11 56.0
10 GOLDEN KINGDOM KC THAM HY CHENG 8 55.5
11 JUST DUIT MM FIRDAUS V SIVAN 12 53.5
12 NASSEB W FAIZAL AB ABDULLAH 10 53.0
13 SMART MASTER UNFIXED SY LIM 9 54.5
14 MAINSTREAM UNFIXED C LECK 14 52.0