Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/09/2022 Hong Kong
25/09/2022 Hong Kong
24/09/2022 Singapore
21/09/2022 Hong Kong
18/09/2022 Hong Kong
17/09/2022 Singapore
14/09/2022 Hong Kong
11/09/2022 Hong Kong
10/09/2022 Singapore
04/09/2022 Malaysia (Perak)
03/09/2022 Singapore
28/08/2022 Singapore
27/08/2022 Malaysia (Penang)
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
RACE 1: THE NORTH POINT - TIME: 19:05 PRIZE MONEY: $200,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HEAT OF THE BATTLE A.Liu GA 8 133.0
2 HOT SPRING PROJECT B.Yamzon CFC 4 131.0
3 STADIUM W.H.Lao KCP 3 131.0
4 TOP MOUNTAIN GOD S.H.Huang CHS 6 131.0
5 WARRIOR SPIRIT Tesuri KMC 11 131.0
6 WHO FANCIES YOU L.Corrales MCT 12 131.0
7 SUPERLATIVE CHOICE X.C.Liang MCT 5 130.0
8 YATHOLING K.H.Yu YCF 7 128.0
9 CHASE MY DREAM C.L.Cheung CHS 9 127.0
10 FARMER'S VOICE H.Lam KSW 10 127.0
11 NICE BIRD SONG S.Nakano SCH 2 126.0
12 BROADUS KCP A.A.Rivera 1 116.0
RACE 2: THE PEAK - TIME: 19:35 PRIZE MONEY: $190,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BRAVO WIND CHASER C.L.Cheung CHS 6 130.0
2 PAY ME X.C.Liang MCT 3 130.0
3 COPARTNERS GLORY B.Yamzon KMC 1 128.0
4 HOSTWIN ACE S.H.Huang NME 5 127.0
5 RICH SUPREME K.F.Choi WHT 9 124.0
6 FANTASTIC FRIENDS M.Tanaka KMC 10 124.0
7 HONEY BISCUIT L.Corrales SCH 4 122.0
8 YIU CHEUNG PRINCE A.A.Rivera WSH 2 122.0
9 BIG ALLOY H.Lam MCT 3 119.0
10 GRAND MAGUS S.Nakano GA 8 119.0
RACE 3: THE CHUNG HOM KOK - TIME: 20:05 PRIZE MONEY: $350,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MILITARY STRONGMAN K.F.Choi YCF 10 133.0
2 CITY LUCKY STAR W.H.Lao YCF 5 130.0
3 DESI PRINCE L.Corrales YCF 4 127.0
4 SHENG TONG EXPRESS K.H.Yu WKL 8 127.0
5 SHENG TONG STAR C.L.Cheung WHT 3 125.0
6 GREAT HONOUR S.Nakano WKL 7 124.0
7 EVERLASTING PRAISE M.Tanaka KMC 1 121.0
8 RIVER UNICORN S.H.Huang CHS 2 121.0
9 SHENG TONG GLORY H.Lam CWC 9 116.0
10 FALCOSHOW A.A.Rivera KCP 6 116.0
RACE 4: THE DEEPWATER BAY - TIME: 20:35 PRIZE MONEY: $295,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CAPTAIN BRENTFORD W.H.Lao WHT 2 130.0
2 KING OF GLAMOUR M.Tanaka KMC 5 129.0
3 PEARL GREEN S.Nakano KHL 7 128.0
4 HOSTWIN PROSPERITS L.Corrales YCF 3 127.0
5 OWNER ALLIANCE C.L.Cheung KMC 4 123.0
6 SHENGTONG TREASURE H.Lam WHT 6 120.0
7 FORTUNE AHEAD S.H.Huang KMC 8 116.0
8 MASTER HUNTER K.H.Yu WLH 1 116.0
RACE 5: THE KENNEDY TOWN (Div 2) - TIME: 21:05 PRIZE MONEY: $210,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DANISH STAR S.H.Huang NME 5 132.0
2 MCILROY H.Lam KCP 7 132.0
3 VICTORY THUNDER S.Nakano KMC 3 129.0
4 FAMOUS PAL K.F.Choi CHS 8 124.0
5 FOXY ROCKET L.Corrales CWC 6 123.0
6 RIVER ARROW K.H.Yu CHS 1 123.0
7 FAMOUS MAN C.L.Cheung CHS 2 121.0
8 FU YUHUA A.A.Rivera NME 4 117.0
RACE 6: THE KENNEDY TOWN (Div 1) - TIME: 21:35 PRIZE MONEY: $210,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ICY PURPLE A.A.Rivera KSW 6 130.0
2 KINGDOM QI FENG M.Tanaka KMC 9 129.0
3 FAMOUS SUPREME C.L.Cheung YCF 8 128.0
4 TREASURELAKE SUPER B.Yamzon WKL 2 128.0
5 SILENT HEIGHT H.Lam SCH 1 126.0
6 BLASTING POWER K.H.Yu WLH 4 125.0
7 GOD OF WAR L.Corrales WHT 5 124.0
8 HOSTWIN SUNLIGHT K.F.Choi YCF 10 123.0
9 SHAIBANAT W.H.Lao KCP 7 123.0
10 GREXIT Y.M.Choi CHS 3 122.0