Meeting Date Meeting Venue
28/09/2022 Hong Kong
25/09/2022 Hong Kong
24/09/2022 Singapore
21/09/2022 Hong Kong
18/09/2022 Hong Kong
17/09/2022 Singapore
14/09/2022 Hong Kong
11/09/2022 Hong Kong
10/09/2022 Singapore
04/09/2022 Malaysia (Perak)
03/09/2022 Singapore
28/08/2022 Singapore
27/08/2022 Malaysia (Penang)
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
RACE 1: THE MULTAN - TIME: 19:05 PRIZE MONEY: $190,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BRING ME GLORY (AUS) S NAKANO C F CHAN 3 130.0
2 LUCKY HUGO (AUS) X C LIANG M C TAM 5 130.0
3 RIVER WARRIOR (NZ) C L CHEUNG S H CHEONG 8 130.0
4 BEAUTIFUL NINETEEN (NZ) M TANAKA Y C FUNG 1 127.0
5 COPARTNERS GLORY (IRE) B YAMZON K M CHIN 9 126.0
6 FANTASTIC FRIENDS (AUS) L CORRALES K M CHIN 7 124.0
7 HUAYU PARAGON (AUS) TESURI W.K.LAM 4 124.0
8 RICH SUPREME (NZ) KF CHOI W H TSE 10 124.0
9 BIG ALLOY (AUS) K YU M C TAM 6 121.0
10 HONEY BISCUIT (NZ) H LAM S CHOW 2 121.0
RACE 2: THE KARACHI - TIME: 19:40 PRIZE MONEY: $210,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ROSE HERO X.C.Liang MCT 5 130.0
2 BABY SHARK K.H.Yu WKL 8 129.0
3 SPICY ALLEZ L.Corrales WKL 7 128.0
4 TOP MOUNTAIN HERO M.Tanaka CHS 1 127.0
5 PLIKFIRE C.L.Cheung CHS 2 125.0
6 STAR OF PHOENIX H.Lam JL 6 123.0
7 HOT SPRING PROJECT S.Nakano CFC 3 122.0
8 FORTUNE WAI WAI K.F.Choi CWC 4 119.0
9 GENERAL FU HAO T.Appie WSH 9 117.0
RACE 3: THE FAISALABAD - TIME: 20:15 PRIZE MONEY: $350,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LOXWOOD L.Corrales YCF 9 130.0
2 PINK MARQUISE S.Nakano NME 3 125.0
3 ARRIBA ARRIBA S.H.Huang MCT 1 124.0
4 MR DONUT C.L.Cheung WKL 4 124.0
5 SCULLING BROTHERS X.C.Liang YCF 2 124.0
6 SHENG TONG EXPRESS K.H.Yu WKL 5 122.0
7 DIAMOND MOONLIGHT Tesuri PLE 6 120.0
8 CAPTAIN BRENTFORD H.Lam WHT 8 119.0
9 KING OF GLAMOUR M.Tanaka KMC 7 119.0
RACE 4: THE GUJRANWALA - TIME: 20:50 PRIZE MONEY: $295,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 RIVER UNICORN K.H.Yu CHS 1 130.0
2 HOSTWIN PROSPERITS S.H.Huang YCF 10 129.0
3 SHENG TONG STAR L.Corrales WHT 8 129.0
4 EVERLASTING PRAISE M.Tanaka KMC 12 128.0
5 BEAUTY LIFE X.C.Liang GA 7 127.0
6 KA YING HAPPY K.F.Choi MCT 9 127.0
7 GREAT HONOUR S.Nakano WKL 6 125.0
8 FORTUNE LADY B.Yamzon CWC 3 124.0
9 FALCOSHOW A.A.Rivera KCP 2 122.0
10 SHENGTONG TREASURE H.Lam WHT 4 122.0
11 SENIOR Tesuri WLH 5 121.0
12 FORTUNE AHEAD C.L.Cheung KMC 11 118.0
RACE 5: THE LAHORE - TIME: 21:25 PRIZE MONEY: $200,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 DANISH STAR S.H.Huang NME 6 133.0
2 VICTORY THUNDER Tesuri KMC 3 132.0
3 WHO FANCIES YOU L.Corrales MCT 7 132.0
4 IU CHEONG MASTER K.F.Choi WSH 5 129.0
5 ROMANTIQUE T.Appie CFC 11 128.0
6 FAMOUS PAL C.L.Cheung CHS 2 127.0
7 FOXY ROCKET M.Tanaka CWC 4 127.0
8 FIRE EMBLEM K.H.Yu CHS 12 123.0
9 SHENG TONG MASTER S.Nakano WHT 1 122.0
10 HAPPY CAT H.Lam KCP 9 116.0
11 JOYFUL VANGUARD X.C.Liang MCT 8 116.0
12 BLACK PINK A.A.Rivera KMC 10 116.0