Meeting Date Meeting Venue
21/08/2022 Singapore
20/08/2022 Malaysia
19/08/2022 Macau
14/08/2022 Singapore
07/08/2022 Singapore
05/08/2022 Macau
05/08/2022 Singapore
31/07/2022 Singapore
30/07/2022 Malaysia
24/07/2022 Singapore
23/07/2022 Malaysia
17/07/2022 Singapore
16/07/2022 Hong Kong
13/07/2022 Hong Kong
10/07/2022 Hong Kong
09/07/2022 Singapore
08/07/2022 Macau
06/07/2022 Hong Kong
04/07/2022 Hong Kong
01/07/2022 Hong Kong
28/06/2022 Hong Kong
26/06/2022 Singapore
26/06/2022 Hong Kong
25/06/2022 Hong Kong
24/06/2022 Macau
22/06/2022 Hong Kong
19/06/2022 Hong Kong
18/06/2022 Singapore
16/06/2022 Hong Kong
12/06/2022 Hong Kong
RACE 1: THE VARANASI (Div 2) - TIME: 19:05 PRIZE MONEY: $190,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 M057 GUILLOCHARM B.Yamzon KCP 5 132.0
2 K049 HOUSE OF POWER Y.M.Choi SCH 2 131.0
3 N138 EMERALD GEORGE K.F.Choi NME 6 130.0
4 N101 GRAND MAGUS X.C.Liang GA 8 129.0
5 N052 HUNDRED VICTORIES M.Tanaka GA 7 129.0
6 N099 BRILLIANT BOY S.H.Huang MCT 3 126.0
7 M053 GO FISH GO S.Nakano PLE 4 122.0
8 L074 JOYFUL COMMANDER K.H.Yu MCT 1 116.0
RACE 2: THE COCHIN - TIME: 19:40 PRIZE MONEY: $200,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 P013 TOP MOUNTAIN HERO C.L.Cheung CHS 2 130.0
2 N041 FARMER'S VOICE H.Lam KSW 1 128.0
3 N128 SPICY ALLEZ L.Corrales WKL 7 128.0
4 J014 SUPERLATIVE CHOICE MCT X.C.Liang 3 125.0
5 M006 YATHOLING YCF K.H.Yu 5 123.0
6 P025 GOLDEN LEGEND S.H.Huang KCP 4 120.0
7 N001 HARVEST DAY K.F.Choi MCT 8 117.0
8 L001 FANTASTIC FRIENDS M.Tanaka KMC 6 116.0
RACE 3: THE AGRA - TIME: 20:15 PRIZE MONEY: $470,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 M036 GON SAI BAAU X.C.Liang KSW 3 133.0
2 K101 SHENG LI SUPERSTAR L.Corrales KMC 7 128.0
3 L029 GOLDEN CONQUEROR K.H.Yu KCP 10 120.0
4 L150 ROCK TO ROAD C.L.Cheung CHS 1 117.0
5 L145 NUMBER ZERO H.Lam KSW 4 116.0
6 M062 HOSTWIN AURORA Y.M.Choi YCF 6 116.0
7 L025 LUEN ON POSEIDON T.Appie GA 9 116.0
8 L153 HOSTWIN SATURN K.F.Choi NME 5 116.0
9 N025 FIFER M.Tanaka KMC 2 116.0
10 L183 DIAMOND MOONLIGHT S.Nakano PLE 8 116.0
RACE 4: THE BHOPAL - TIME: 20:50 PRIZE MONEY: $240,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 L103 SPORT GENIUS K.F.Choi NME 4 133.0
2 L083 FOR COMMUNITY S.Nakano SCH 1 132.0
3 N110 HARBOUR WISDOM X.C.Liang WLH 9 130.0
4 P033 BEST OF FRIENDS L.Corrales YCF 2 129.0
5 H164 GREXIT Y.M.Choi CHS 8 123.0
6 N118 MCILROY K.H.Yu KCP 7 122.0
7 N026 HALF LAMMA RAINBOW T.Appie WHT 10 121.0
8 M048 SMALL WATERFALL H.La KSW 6 120.0
9 J078 STADIUM S.H.Huang KCP 3 120.0
10 M072 VICTORY THUNDER C.L.Cheung KMC 5 116.0
RACE 5: THE DHANBAD - TIME: 21:25 PRIZE MONEY: $190,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 P008 HOSTWIN ACE B.Yamzon NME 9 133.0
2 K039 LUCKY HUGO X.C.Liang MCT 1 133.0
3 K066 BRING ME GLORY S.Nakano CFC 2 132.0
4 M040 COPARTNERS GLORY M.Tanaka KMC 10 131.0
5 N022 BEAUTIFUL NINETEEN L.Corrales YCF 4 130.0
6 N081 PLIKFIRE C.L.Cheung CHS 11 130.0
7 P032 HUAYU PARAGON S.H.Huang WKL 3 129.0
8 J065 BIG ALLOY H.Lam MCT 7 128.0
9 K105 HONEY BISCUIT Y.M.Choi SCH 5 126.0
10 H031 DESTNEY T.Appie KCP 12 122.0
11 H029 BROADUS K.F.Choi KCP 6 118.0
12 M008 RIGHT RIGHT RIGHT K.H.Yu JL 8 116.0