Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: THE TEMPLO DE TIN HAU - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: $190,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ONE BELT ONE ROAD L.Corrales CHS - 131.0
2 THE PRIME FORTUNE W.L.Ho PLE - 131.0
3 GRATEFUL FAVORS S.H.Huang KTH - 130.0
4 WIN WIN PARTNERS B.Yamzon PLE - 128.0
5 SUPERB SHOOTER W.H.Lao KHL - 127.0
6 YIU CHEUNG PRINCE S.Nakano WSH - 126.0
7 BLACK PINK C.L.Cheung KMC - 125.0
8 RIVER SHADOW T.Appie CHS - 125.0
9 FIT LITE F.Henrique WSH - 124.0
10 WEALTHY LAND Y.M.Choi SCH - 124.0
11 HOUSE OF POWER M.Tanaka SCH - 119.0
12 RIGHT RIGHT RIGHT K.H.Yu CFC - 116.0
S GENERAL FU HAO - WSH - 127.0
S GOLDEN BULLSEYE - KTH - 118.0
S JOYFUL COMMANDER - MCT - 117.0
RACE 2: THE PRAIA DE HAC SA (DIV.2) - TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: $210,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HEART OF IU CHEONG T.Appie KMC - 130.0
2 SMALL WATERFALL S.Nakano KSW - 129.0
3 PEARL LUCKY B.Yamzon KHL - 126.0
4 L149 MASTER OF MARS Y.M.Choi CFC - 125.0
5 NUMBERONE MINGXUAN L.Corrales CHS - 125.0
6 M081 WING WO C.L.Cheung CHS - 123.0
7 DUTCH SHELL F.Henrique PLE - 122.0
8 LUCKY STAR D.Barros GA - 121.0
9 GOLDEN WAI K.H.Yu KTH - 120.0
10 AMAZING HAPPY S.H.Huang CHS - 119.0
11 KING OF CHAMPIONS M.Tanaka PL - 119.0
12 LUEN ON PRODIGY W.H.Lao GA - 117.0
RACE 3: THE PRAIA DE CHEOC VAN (DIV.2) - TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: $192,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 VENTURES ELITE B.Yamzon KHL - 131.0
2 RIVALRY W.L.Ho CFC - 130.0
3 WO HERO K.H.Yu CWC - 129.0
4 VIBRANT CITY T.Appie KMC - 127.0
5 RIVER APPLAUSE C.L.Cheung CHS - 125.0
6 HEAT OF THE BATTLE L.Corrales GA - 122.0
7 CAMBODIA STAR W.H.Lao CWC - 120.0
8 MAGNESIUM ALLOY S.H.Huang MCT - 119.0
9 RIVER PENTIUM S.Nakano CHS - 119.0
10 GO FISH GO Y.M.Choi PLE - 116.0
RACE 4: THE JARDIM DA ESTRELA - TIME: 17:30 PRIZE MONEY: $295,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CIRCUIT MILES L.Corrales NME - 130.0
2 TUHAO CHOICE F.Henrique CHS - 130.0
3 ECLAIR BOOM M.Tanaka PL - 128.0
4 SNOW STORM C.L.Cheung JL - 128.0
5 YIUCHEUNG CHAMPION S.Nakano WSH - 128.0
6 ASSOCIATION EIGHT W.H.Lao CWC - 126.0
7 TREASURELAKEBUDDY B.Yamzon KMC - 126.0
8 WINNIE STAR Y.M.Choi PLE - 126.0
9 KRYSTRUMP J.B.Hamel PL - 123.0
10 MODENA BEST D.Barros WSH - 118.0
11 STAR OF CITY GOLD T.Appie KMC - 116.0
12 AKELI SWORD S.H.Huang MCT - 116.0
RACE 5: MACAU GOLD CUP (TRIPLE CROWN - 3RD LEG) (GROUP 1) - TIME: 18:00 PRIZE MONEY: $800,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SACRED CAPITAL W.L.Ho JL - 126.0
2 STAR OF YIU CHEUNG S.Nakano WSH - 126.0
3 KELOWNA STAR L.Corrales YCF - 126.0
4 TOP MOUNTAINLEGEND K.H.Yu CHS - 126.0
5 LOVER PARADISE M.Tanaka YCF - 126.0
6 PEARL GREEN Y.M.Choi KHL - 126.0
7 NUMBER ZERO F.Henrique KSW - 126.0
8 QIAN GUA B.Yamzon KHL - 126.0
9 ELECTROPLATE ALLOY J.B.Hamel MCT - 126.0
10 HOSTWIN SATURN W.H.Lao NME - 126.0
11 SACRED MAGNATE C.L.Cheung JL - 126.0
12 SIMON FUBUKI D.Barros WHT - 126.0
RACE 6: THE BUDA DE QUATRO FACES - TIME: 18:35 PRIZE MONEY: $350,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CROWN OF GOLD L.Corrales JL - 131.0
2 ARRIBA ARRIBA K.H.Yu MCT - 129.0
3 DIAMOND THUNDER B.Yamzon PLE - 127.0
4 GORGEOUS BOMB F.Henrique KSW - 125.0
5 CHI CHAI SIN SANG C.L.Cheung WSH - 124.0
6 FIFER M.Tanaka KMC - 123.0
7 FORTUNE PARADISE T.Appie KMC - 120.0
8 PURSUING EAGLE S.Nakano WSH - 117.0
9 TURQUOISE SUCCESS D.Barros GA - 116.0
10 LUEN ON PROSPERITY W.H.Lao GA - 116.0
11 LUCKY GOLD Y.M.Choi JL - 116.0
12 KELVIN'S CHOICE S.H.Huang CHS - 116.0
S GEM GLORY - KSW - 121.0
S LUEN ON POSEIDON - GA - 133.0
S GON SAI BAAU - KSW - 131.0
RACE 7: THE PRAIA DE CHEOC VAN - TIME: 19:10 PRIZE MONEY: $240,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FOXY ROCKET K.H.Yu CWC - 130.0
2 HOSTWIN SHADOW J.B.Hamel NME - 130.0
3 STAR OF PHOENIX W.L.Ho JL - 129.0
4 THAR F.Henrique KSW - 128.0
5 BOLSON S.Nakano PL - 127.0
6 IMPERIAL EAGLE C.L.Cheung GA - 127.0
7 SIEVERT D.Barros CFC - 127.0
8 SPECIAL CHARGER L.Corrales KSW - 127.0
9 GOLDEN ROSE B.Yamzon CWC - 126.0
10 MARQULA M.Tanaka KMC - 125.0
11 RESTARTED W.H.Lao KHL - 125.0
RACE 8: THE PRAIA DE HAC SA (DIV.1) - TIME: 19:40 PRIZE MONEY: $210,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 MONEY LINK M.Tanaka KMC - 130.0
2 THE MACALLAN W.L.Ho JL - 130.0
3 BIG ALLOY B.Yamzon MCT - 128.0
4 CHAK CHAK F.Henrique KMC - 128.0
5 STILL SO CUTE K.H.Yu MCT - 128.0
6 HOSTWIN JUPITER C.L.Cheung NME - 127.0
7 GEORGIAN EASE W.H.Lao PL - 124.0
8 BRING ME GLORY Y.M.Choi CFC - 123.0
9 CITY HUNTER J.B.Hamel YCF - 122.0
10 DAWSON L.Corrales PLE - 122.0