Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: THE TEMPLO DA DEUSA A-MA (Div 2) - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: $200,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 HARVEST DAY K.H.Yu MCT - 128.0
2 HUNDRED VICTORIES C.L.Cheung GA - 128.0
3 WEALTHYNESS D.Barros CWC - 128.0
4 COURIER SPECIALTY F.Henrique KSW - 127.0
5 MANSON Y.M.Choi PLE - 127.0
6 CINDERELLA WAY B.Yamzon CWC - 125.0
7 RIVER SHADOW CHS S.H.Huang - 117.0
RACE 2: THE JARDIM LOU LIM IOC - TIME: 16:35 PRIZE MONEY: $190,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 FAIR DREAM B.Yamzon CHS - 132.0
2 FRANKLIN LANE J.B.Hamel WHT - 132.0
3 MASTER STARKILLER D.Barros WHT - 132.0
4 MISSION DRAGON S.H.Huang PLE - 132.0
5 WEALTHY EMPEROR C.L.Cheung SCH - 132.0
6 HONEY BISCUIT Y.M.Choi SCH - 130.0
7 LUEN ON SUCCESS L.Corrales GA - 130.0
8 RIVER EXQUISITE K.H.Yu CHS - 121.0
9 DARLING TEN T.Appie KMC - 119.0
10 RIGHT RIGHT RIGHT M.Tanaka CFC - 116.0
S HOUSE OF POWER - SCH - 118.0
S THE PRIME FORTUNE - PLE - 130.0
S GENERAL FU HAO - WSH - 126.0
RACE 3: THE COLINA DA PENHA - TIME: 17:10 PRIZE MONEY: $295,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 CASINO MOK K.H.Yu CHS - 130.0
2 SHENG TONG STAR D.Barros WHT - 129.0
3 CIRCUIT MASTER J.B.Hamel NME - 127.0
4 DIAMOND MOONLIGHT B.Yamzon PLE - 127.0
5 ONEOFTHEGREATS W.H.Lao GA - 127.0
6 CITY GOLD INCOME C.L.Cheung KMC - 124.0
7 EVERLASTING PRAISE M.Tanaka KMC - 124.0
8 SHENG TONG GLORY F.Henrique WHT - 123.0
9 BOTTMINGEN L.Corrales GA - 122.0
10 LUEN ON DANCE KID T.Appie GA - 122.0
S TURQUOISE SUCCESS - GA - 129.0
S LUEN ON PROSPERITY - GA - 127.0
RACE 4: THE FAROL DA GUIA - TIME: 17:45 PRIZE MONEY: $240,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 COLONEL MORDAUNT L.Corrales GA - 133.0
2 GLOBAL JUSTICE F.Henrique GA - 130.0
3 TURQUOISE SQUARE M.Tanaka KTH - 130.0
4 FORTUNE WINNER C.L.Cheung KMC - 129.0
5 OCEAN WARRIOR J.B.Hamel WSH - 129.0
6 THE MACALLAN B.Yamzon JL - 129.0
7 JOY JOY PARTNERS Y.M.Choi PLE - 126.0
8 MOUNTAIN EAGLE T.Appie KMC - 123.0
9 DIE CASTING ALLOY K.H.Yu MCT - 119.0
10 MASTER OF MARS D.Barros CFC - 116.0
RACE 5: THE TEMPLO DA DEUSA A-MA (Div 1) - TIME: 18:20 PRIZE MONEY: $200,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BEAUTIFUL NINETEEN F.Henrique YCF - 128.0
2 DESI PRINCE J.B.Hamel YCF - 128.0
3 FARMER'S VOICE L.Corrales KSW - 128.0
4 FINANCE TIME W.H.Lao CWC - 128.0
5 KINGDOM QI FENG C.L.Cheung KMC - 128.0
6 LUEN ON MAMMON M.Tanaka GA - 128.0
7 THE FAT WHITE S.H.Huang MCT - 128.0
8 YAU MING ACHIEVER B.Yamzon KMC - 128.0
RACE 6: HE FORTALEZA DO MONTE - TIME: 18:55 PRIZE MONEY: $210,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 STILL SO CUTE S.H.Huang MCT - 130.0
2 CHINESE HERO D.Barros CWC - 129.0
3 BIG ALLOY B.Yamzon MCT - 127.0
4 RONSON F.Henrique PLE - 125.0
5 FANTASTIC FRIENDS M.Tanaka KMC - 121.0
6 SATONO ETERNAL C.L.Cheung KHL - 121.0
7 COPARTNERS GLORY T.Appie KMC - 117.0
8 FORTUNE WAI WAI K.H.Yu CWC - 116.0