Meeting Date Meeting Venue
02/10/2021 Macau
01/10/2021 Hong Kong
26/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
26/09/2021 Hong Kong
25/09/2021 Macau
25/09/2021 Singapore
25/09/2021 Malaysia (Selangor)
24/09/2021 Macau
22/09/2021 Hong Kong
19/09/2021 Hong Kong
18/09/2021 Macau
18/09/2021 Singapore
15/09/2021 Hong Kong
12/09/2021 Hong Kong
11/09/2021 Singapore
08/09/2021 Hong Kong
05/09/2021 Hong Kong
04/09/2021 Singapore
29/08/2021 Macau
29/08/2021 Singapore
22/08/2021 Macau
22/08/2021 Singapore
20/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Macau
08/08/2021 Singapore
06/08/2021 Macau
01/08/2021 Singapore
31/07/2021 Macau
18/07/2021 Singapore
17/07/2021 Macau
RACE 1: THE KYOTO - TIME: 16:00 PRIZE MONEY: $190,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 STAR OF YIU SUN L.Corrales CWC - 131.0
2 WIN WIN PARTNERS F.Henrique PLE - 131.0
3 SUPERB SHOOTER D.Barros KHL - 130.0
4 RIVER APPLAUSE C.L.Cheung CHS - 128.0
5 YIU CHEUNG PRINCE S.Nakano WSH - 127.0
6 DARLING TEN B.Yamzon KMC - 123.0
7 WEALTHY LAND J.B.Hamel SCH - 122.0
8 HOUSE OF POWER M.Tanaka SCH - 120.0
9 RIGHT RIGHT RIGHT K.H.Yu CFC - 120.0
10 ROYAL MASTER Y.M.Choi WSH - 116.0
RACE 2: THE KAGOSHIMA - TIME: 16:35 PRIZE MONEY: $210,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 BIG ALLOY M.Tanaka MCT - 133.0
2 CHAK CHAK F.Henrique KMC - 130.0
3 BEAUTY LIFE L.Corrales GA - 128.0
4 FORTUNE WINNER C.L.Cheung KMC - 127.0
5 GEORGIAN EASE B.Yamzon PL - 126.0
6 WE LOVE MACAU J.B.Hamel JL - 126.0
7 DIE CASTING ALLOY Y.M.Choi MCT - 125.0
8 DARCI OYSTER K.H.Yu CHS - 116.0
RACE 3: THE HOKKAIDO - TIME: 17:10 PRIZE MONEY: $240,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 SMART ARROW S.Nakano WSH - 130.0
2 THAR Y.M.Choi KSW - 129.0
3 IMPERIAL EAGLE M.Tanaka GA - 128.0
4 LUEN ON PROSPERITY L.Corrales GA - 128.0
5 BLUE GLORY W.H.Lao YCF - 127.0
6 JOY JOY PARTNERS F.Henrique PLE - 127.0
7 LUCKY DOUBLE D.Barros JL - 127.0
8 FOR COMMUNITY J.B.Hamel SCH - 125.0
9 VICTORY THUNDER T.Appie KMC - 118.0
10 SPORT GENERAL K.H.Yu CWC - 116.0
RACE 4: THE FUJIYAMA - TIME: 17:45 PRIZE MONEY: $350,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 ORIENTAL JOYFUL K.H.Yu KSW - 132.0
2 KING OF GLAMOUR M.Tanaka KMC - 132.0
3 TAVEZBAC C.L.Cheung KMC - 130.0
4 HOSTWIN AURORA J.B.Hamel YCF - 128.0
5 RIVER UNICORN L.Corrales CHS - 123.0
6 ECLAIR SUNSHINE Y.M.Choi KSW - 116.0
7 STAR OF PHOENIX D.Barros JL - 116.0
RACE 5: THE KUMAMOTO (Div 1) - TIME: 18:20 PRIZE MONEY: $200,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 WO HERO K.H.Yu CWC - 130.0
2 ARES SPEAR B.Yamzon PL - 128.0
3 SHOOTING TO PINS S.Nakano WHT - 127.0
4 DESTNEY M.Tanaka PL - 125.0
5 YINGS FANS L.Corrales KSW - 124.0
6 PRIDE SPRINT C.L.Cheung CFC - 123.0
7 COPARTNERS GLORY T.Appie KMC - 122.0
RACE 6: THE KUMAMOTO (Div 2) - TIME: 18:55 PRIZE MONEY: $200,000
Horse No. Horse Name Jockey Trainer Barrier Wt
1 LUCKY HUGO J.B.Hamel MCT - 130.0
2 FU YUHUA W.H.Lao NME - 129.0
3 ONE BELT ONE ROAD L.Corrales CHS - 129.0
4 TAK FAI OF PINS S.Nakano WHT - 129.0
5 WING WO D.Barros CHS - 129.0
6 GRATEFUL FAVORS F.Henrique KTH - 128.0
7 JOYFUL FIGHTER K.H.Yu MCT - 128.0